Powered by Made-in-China.com
Stainless Steel Gold Plated Light Green Czech Glass Stone Glow Bangle
US$4.63
1-49 Pieces
US$3.70
50-99 Pieces
US$3.38
100+ Pieces
Sample price:US$10.00/piece.Request sample
Product profile
Customization
AvailableMaterial
Stainless SteelType
BangleModel NO.
BG50473-06Suitable for
FemaleStyle
FashionColor
GoldUsage
Decoration, GiftOccasion
Informal OccasionsDesign
Single Stone Setting with Textured BandDiameter 68mm
60*1.5mmWeight
2.6gStone
Czech StoneBg50473-01
GreenBg50473-02
RedBg50473-03
BlueBg50473-04
PinkBg50473-05
Light BlueBg50473-06
Light GreenTransport Package
PVC BagSpecification
8*12cmTrademark
noneOrigin
ChinaHS Code
711790Company profile

Guangzhou Anfook & Dakerden Jewelry Co., LtdGuangdong, China
Business Type: Trading CompanyExport Year: 2015-05-01Nearest Port: Guangzhou, ShenzshenAverage Response Time: ≤9.86hTerms of Payment: T/T, VISAInternational Commercial Terms(Incoterms): FOB, EXW
About Our Factory & Business Background
AddressFactory in Panyu, Guangdong (China), Guangzhou, Guangdong, China
Plant Area300 square meters
Registered Capital100,000 RMB
Average Lead TimePeak Season Lead Time: 1-3 months Off Season Lead Time: one month
Our Production Capability & Technical Expertise
Main Productsstainless steel Ring, earring, pendant, bracelet, silver Ring, earring, pendant, bracelet
Our Industry Experience & Global Business Record
Year of Establishment2025-04-01
Main MarketsNorth America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, Western Europe
Send Inquiry
*To:
Guangzhou Anfook & Dakerden Jewelry Co., Ltd
Guangzhou Anfook & Dakerden Jewelry Co., Ltd*Content:
Supplier replies will be sent to your registered email
You may also like
Stainless Steel Gold Plated Blue Glass Stone Minimalist Bangle 67X15mm
US$3.29-4.25
1 Piece(MOQ)
Stainless Steel Shell Pearl and Lake Blue Glass Stone Minimalist Women Bangle
US$3.48-5.19
1 Piece(MOQ)
Stainless Steel Gold Plated Purple Glass Stone Minimalist Bangle 67X15mm
US$3.29-4.25
1 Piece(MOQ)
Stainless Steel Shiny Pearl and Light Green Glass Stone Minimalist Women Bangle
US$3.00-4.06
1 Piece(MOQ)
Stainless Steel Shiny Pearl and Deep Blue Glass Stone Women's Bangle
US$1.60-1.75
20 Pieces(MOQ)
Advanced Light Tanzanite Blue Zircon Gold Plated Stainless Steel Bangle for Woman
US$3.10-3.29
10 Pieces(MOQ)
18K Gold Plated Stainless Steel Bangle with Hydraulic Press Craft
US$1.60-1.90
50 Pieces(MOQ)
Stainless Steel Bangle with 18K Gold Plating Hydraulic Formed
US$1.60-1.90
50 Pieces(MOQ)
2024 Brand Bangle 18K Gold Plated Stainless Steel Gold Leather Women Bangles
US$5.58-6.58
3 Pieces(MOQ)
18K Gold Plated Stainless Steel High Polished Mirror Wave Edge Cuff Bangle for Women
US$4.79-5.10
6 Pieces(MOQ)
Stainless Steel 18K Gold Plated Zircon Pave Bangle for Women with Customization
US$4.00-4.80
6 Pieces(MOQ)



















