Powered by Made-in-China.com
Stainless Steel Gold Plated Necklace with White Czech Glass Stone
US$7.06
1-49 Pieces
US$5.65
50-99 Pieces
US$4.85
100+ Pieces
Sample price:US$10.00/piece.Request sample
Product profile
Customization
AvailableMaterial
Stainless SteelPlating
GoldModel NO.
NK10222-01Suitable for
FemaleStyle
FashionUsage
Decoration, GiftColor
WhiteLength
40+5cmStone Type
Czech Glass StoneNk10222-01
WhiteNk10222-02
GreenNk10222-03
RedNk10222-04
BlueNk10222-05
PinkNk10222-06
Mixed ColorTransport Package
PVC BagSpecification
8*12Trademark
noneOrigin
ChinaHS Code
711790Company profile

Guangzhou Anfook & Dakerden Jewelry Co., LtdGuangdong, China
Business Type: Trading CompanyExport Year: 2015-05-01Nearest Port: Guangzhou, ShenzshenAverage Response Time: ≤9.86hTerms of Payment: T/T, VISAInternational Commercial Terms(Incoterms): FOB, EXW
About Our Factory & Business Background
AddressFactory in Panyu, Guangdong (China), Guangzhou, Guangdong, China
Plant Area300 square meters
Registered Capital100,000 RMB
Average Lead TimePeak Season Lead Time: 1-3 months Off Season Lead Time: one month
Our Production Capability & Technical Expertise
Main Productsstainless steel Ring, earring, pendant, bracelet, silver Ring, earring, pendant, bracelet
Our Industry Experience & Global Business Record
Year of Establishment2025-04-01
Main MarketsNorth America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, Western Europe
Send Inquiry
*To:
Guangzhou Anfook & Dakerden Jewelry Co., Ltd
Guangzhou Anfook & Dakerden Jewelry Co., Ltd*Content:
Supplier replies will be sent to your registered email
You may also like
Stainless Steel Gold Plated White Czech Glass Stone Long Necklace Women 8.2g
US$5.39-7.63
1 Piece(MOQ)
Stainless Steel Gold Plated Lake Blue Czech Glass Stone Necklace for Women
US$7.65-10.25
1 Piece(MOQ)
Stainless Steel Gold Plated Green Czech Glass Stone Necklace for Women
US$7.65-10.25
1 Piece(MOQ)
Stainless Steel Gold Plated Blue Czech Glass Stone Necklace for Women, 10.5g
US$5.64-8.06
1 Piece(MOQ)
18K Gold Plated Stainless Steel Octagram Natural Stone Clavicle Necklace Jewelry Wholesale Bulk
US$5.70-6.60
20 Pieces(MOQ)
Elegant 18K Gold Plated Stainless Steel Necklace with Natural Stones
US$1.36-1.95
12 Pieces(MOQ)
18K Gold Plated Stainless Steel Elegant Multi Pendant Necklace with Sparkling White Zirconia for Women
US$2.89-3.19
50 Pieces(MOQ)
Boho Beach Choker Necklace, 18K Gold Plated Stainless Steel Pendant with Natural Shell for Women
US$2.78-4.58
20 Pieces(MOQ)
. Handmade Rhombus Necklace with Stainless Steel Melon Seed Chain Design
US$0.49-0.99
20 Pieces(MOQ)



















