Powered by Made-in-China.com
Ske High Frequency Online UPS 3kVA Single Phase for Critical Loads Skc3K
US$230.00
50-199 Pieces
US$215.00
200+ Pieces
Sample price:US$200.00/piece.Request sample
Product profile
Phase
Single PhaseType
On-lineProtection
OvervoltageModel NO.
SKC3KApplication
DefenceClassification
Lighting/PowerStandby Time
Standard MachineStandby UPS
Sine Wave Output UPSOutput Capacity
Small TypeEquipment Mode
DecentralizedBrand
SkePhase Config
Single Input Single OutputRated Capacity
3kVA/3000WInput Voltage
208/220/230/240VACInput Voltage Range
110-300VAC ± 3% at 50% Load ; 176-300 VAC at 100%Input Frequency
46~54 Hz or 56~64 HzInput Power Factor
>=0.99 at 100% LoadOutput Voltage
208/220/230/240VACOutput Voltage Range
± 1%Frequency Range Battery Mode
50 Hz ± 0.05 Hz or 60Hz ± 0.05 HzTransfer Time AC to Battery
0msTransfer Time
<4msEfficiency AC Mode
95%Efficiency Battery Mode
91%Battery Spec
12V/7ah(9ah)*6Charge Current
1ATransport Package
Paper CartonSpecification
190*370*335 mmTrademark
SKEOrigin
ChinaHS Code
8504402000Production Capacity
50000PCS/YearKey features
Double Conversion Design: Fully digital online UPS with DSP control for superior performance.
High Output Power Factor: Output power factor reaches 1.0 for maximum efficiency.
Zero Transfer Time: 0ms transfer time from AC to battery mode ensures zero interruption.
Wide Input Voltage Range: Accepts 110-300VAC input range for unstable power environments.
High Efficiency: 95% efficiency in AC mode and 91% in battery mode.
Built-in Battery: Standard model includes 6x 12V batteries for immediate backup.
Multiple Interface Options: Standard RS232/USB with optional SNMP, EPO, and ModBus cards.
Low Noise Operation: Operates at less than 50dBA for quiet environments.
Company profile
Business Type: Trading Company CertifiedCustomization Options: Customization from Samples, Customization from Designs, etc. CertifiedExport Year: 1 Year CertifiedNearest Port: Tianjin PortAverage Response Time: ≤2.16h CertifiedTerms of Payment: LC, T/T, D/P, etc.
About Our Factory & Business Background
Address313, Floor 3, Building 1, Yard 4, Fuze Road, Fangshan, Beijing, China
Plant Area220 square meters
Registered Capital10,000,000 RMB
International Commercial Terms(Incoterms)CIF, CFR, EXW, FOB
Average Lead TimePeak Season Lead Time: within 15 workdays, one month Off Season Lead Time: within 15 workdays, one month
Minimum Order Quantity1
Supply Chain Partners5
Our Production Capability & Technical Expertise
Main ProductsUPS
R&D Engineers2 people
Our Industry Experience & Global Business Record
Year of Establishment2010-07-14
Main MarketsDomestic
Number of Foreign Trading Staff4
Overseas Agent/BranchNo
New Products Launched in Last yearNo
Our Certifications, Standards & Industry Recognition
Management System CertificationISO9001:2015, ISO14001, ISO45001:2018
Product Q&A
Q:Are you a factory or a trading company?
A:
We are a factory established in 2015. Our main products include UPS (Uninterruptible Power Supply), photovoltaic inverters, micro-module data centers, energy storage batteriess, etc.
Q:How to customize products and what aspects can be customized?
A:
First, customization requires meeting a certain quantity requirement (the specific quantity depends on the customization needs). We can customize the logo and product packaging. For small UPS, we can also customize the input power cord plug, output socket, enclosure material, color, display screen, etc. If only logo customization is required without other changes, the MOQ will be relatively lower.
Q:What is your minimum order quantity (MOQ)?
A:
For standard products in stock, the MOQ is 1 piece. For non-standard customized products, the specific quantity needs to be confirmed with our sales representative.
Q:What are the packaging methods?
A:
Generally, we use neutral kraft cartons or pallets for packaging. Upon receiving your brand authorization, we can use your customized packaging boxes.
Q:What are the payment terms?
A:
By T/T (Telegraphic Transfer), 30% advance payment as deposit, and 70% balance paid before shipment. Before you pay the balance, we will provide you with photos of the products and packaging.
Send Inquiry
*To:
Beijing Jinyida Borui Technology Development Co., Ltd.
Beijing Jinyida Borui Technology Development Co., Ltd.*Content:
Supplier replies will be sent to your registered email
You may also like
Ske 400kVA Hot-Swap Modular Online UPS Three Phase for Industrial Automation
US$9,850.00-9,950.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Ske 600kVA Industry-Leading Modular Online UPS Three Phase for Hyper-Scale Data Centre
US$12,500.00-13,500.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
1kVA/2kVA/3kVA Rack-Mount High Frequency Short Circuit Protection Online UPS
US$185.00-215.00
1 Set(MOQ)
Ske 210kVA Expandable Modular Online UPS 3 Phase for Government Facility
US$9,200.00-9,300.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Ske 300kVA 95.5% Efficiency Modular Online UPS 3 Phase for Server Farm
US$9,800.00-9,900.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
2kVA Online UPS Double Conversion for Critical It Backup
US$138.03
1 Piece(MOQ)
Ex2-3K Series High Frequency Online UPS with Sealed Free Maintenance Lead Acid Battery
US$300.00-350.00
9 Pieces(MOQ)
Outdoor UPS 1kVA 2kVA 3kVA 6kVA 10kVA High Frequency Online UPS Power Supply
US$500.00
5 Pieces(MOQ)
3 Phase 30kVA High Frequency Online UPS with LCD Display
US$955.00-1,518.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Eaton's on-Line UPS - 9px 1-3kVA for Critical Power Supply
US$435.00-1,045.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Factory Price High Frequency Pure Sine Wave Online UPS 6-20kVA Shenzhen UPS
US$600.00-1,500.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
High Quality 1kVA/700W High Frequency Online UPS with CE Approved
US$119.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Santak High Frequency Online UPS 1kVA 2kVA 3kVA 6kVA 10kVA
US$910.00-1,545.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
High Frequency Online UPS Plus 10kVA - 30kVA for Telecom
US$100.00-99,999.00
2 Pieces(MOQ)
Vertiv Ita-03K00as1102c00 3000va/3000W Standard Machine High Frequency Online Pure Sine Wave UPS
US$542.00-552.00
1 Piece(MOQ)



















