Powered by Made-in-China.com
Rotating Machinery Structure, High-Performance General-Purpose, VFD
US$426.00-445.00
10 Pieces
Sample price:US$426.00/piece.Request sample
Product profile
Customization
AvailableApplication
High Frequency Converter TransducerOutput Type
TripleModel NO.
MZ510A-0370G0450P-T4Principle of Work
Vector Control TransducerSwitch Mode
High Carrier Frequency PWM ControlVoltage of Power Supply
Medium Voltage Variable-Frequency DriveLink of Transformation
AC-DC-AC Variable-Frequency DriveNature of DC Power
Voltage Variable-Frequency DriveFunction
Simple Type, Constant Torque Universal TypeModel No.
Mz510AColor
BlackHighest Frequency
0~500HzInput Current
76AOutput Current
75AOEM
YesSpeed Control Range
1:100 (SVC); 1:1000(Fvc)Control Mode
SVC, Fvc, V/FTransport Package
Carton Box/WoodSpecification
37KWTrademark
ChnchiOrigin
Nanjing, ChinaHS Code
8504409940Production Capacity
1000000set/YearKey features
Wide Power Coverage: Power range from 0.4kW to 1600kW, suitable for 220V, 380V, 660V, and 1140V.
High-Performance Control: Vector control algorithm with self-learning motor parameters for automatic optimization.
Compact Modular Design: Small size, compact structure, and modular design for easy maintenance and upgrading.
Advanced Safety Features: Built-in protections including overload, overvoltage, undervoltage, and short circuit.
Flexible Communication: Supports Modbus, RS85, CANopen, CANlink, and multiple fieldbus interfaces.
Energy Saving Efficiency: Accurate speed and torque control to achieve high efficiency and energy saving.
CE Certified Quality: Conforms to European CE standards, ensuring guaranteed quality and safety.
Customizable OEM: OEM service available for personalized solutions and custom model requirements.
Company profile
Business Type: Manufacturer/FactoryExport Year: 2024-01-22Average Response Time: ≤7.58h
AI-Powered supplier vetting
SummaryThe supplier demonstrates broad customization and R&D capabilities, including recent product development and ODM services. It reports OEM service for well-known brands and maintains production equipment covering motor assembly, PCBA assembly, glue injection, coating, and aging processes. Quality-related strengths include stated ISO9001, ISO14001, and OHSAS18001 certifications, documented finished-product inspection instructions, and recorded corrective-action and complaint-handling procedures. However, the supplier has no valid manufacturing-capacity contract with related subcontractors, no overseas warehouse, showroom, agent, or branch, and reports zero countries with overseas service offerings. Financial credibility cannot be assessed from the provided records because the listed entries identify years rather than financial performance or supporting metrics.
Supplier typeThe supplier appears to be a manufacturer with in-house assembly and production processes, supported by OEM, ODM, R&D, inventory, and customization services. Its overseas operating structure is limited: it has no overseas warehouse, showroom, agent, or branch, and reports services in zero countries.
CertificationsThe company states that it has passed ISO9001 quality management, ISO14001 environmental management, and OHSAS18001 occupational health and safety management system certifications. These are explicit certification claims, although no certificate numbers, validity dates, or issuing bodies are provided.
After-Sales capabilityThe supplier has documented procedures and records for supplier-service assessment, corrective and preventive actions, and customer complaint handling, and it offers inventory capability and training as an overseas service. However, it lacks overseas agents, branches, warehouses, and showrooms, limiting evidence of local or physical after-sales coverage.
R&D capabilityThe supplier reports strong scientific research, an innovative R&D team, independent intellectual property rights in industrial automation control technology, new products within the past year, and ODM capability. It does not have an available SDK, but that limitation does not negate the broader evidence of product and technology development.
Production capacityReported production resources include motor assembly, PCBA assembly, glue injection, coating, and aging lines, together with advanced production and testing equipment, inventory capability, and a stated one-month average lead time in both peak and off-season periods. A risk remains because the supplier reports no valid manufacturing-capacity contract with related subcontractors.
Customization capabilityThe supplier explicitly provides customization from samples, customization from designs, full customization, and minor customization. Its stated business model also focuses on personalized solutions, indicating broad customization coverage rather than only limited modification.
Client casesThe supplier states that it provides OEM services for well-known brands and has participated in the ITES offline trade show. These claims provide some customer and market-exposure evidence, but no brand names, project descriptions, order scope, or independently verifiable case details are supplied.
Product Q&A
Q:What is the power range and voltage coverage?
A:
The power range is from 0.4kW to 1600kW, suitable for voltages of 220V, 380V, 660V, and 1140V.
Q:What control modes are supported?
A:
It supports Vector (SVC), Feedback Vector (FVC), and V/F control modes, including open-loop and closed-loop options.
Q:Does the product have overload protection?
A:
Yes, it has built-in protections for overload, overvoltage, undervoltage, overheat, and short circuit.
Q:What communication interfaces are available?
A:
It supports multiple fieldbuses including Modbus, RS85, CANopen, and CANlink, along with digital and analog inputs.
Q:Is OEM service available?
A:
Yes, OEM service is available, allowing for customized models and personalized solutions.
Send Inquiry
*To:
Chnchi Nanjing Electric Co. Ltd.
Chnchi Nanjing Electric Co. Ltd.*Content:
Supplier replies will be sent to your registered email
You may also like
General Purpose High Performance Vector Control Frequency Inverter VFD AC Drive VSD VFD
US$64.00-72.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
V9 General Purpose Inverter High Performance-Price Ratio 75kw VFD
US$68.00-599.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Three Phase General Purpose VFD AC Motor High Performance for Plastic Machinery
US$81.70-90.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
V&T V9 200kw General Purpose Inverter High Performance-Price Ratio VFD
US$68.00-599.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Three-Phase to Single-Phase Converter Heavy Duty General Purpose Vector VFD
US$116.50-128.50
1 Piece(MOQ)
V9 General Purpose Inverter High Performance-Price Ratio 2.2kw VFD
US$60.00-899.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
V&T V9 45kw General Purpose Inverter High Performance-Price Ratio VFD
US$68.00-599.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
High Performance General Purpose, 5.5kw, VFD
US$740.00-772.00
10 Pieces(MOQ)
High-Efficiency General Purpose Pump VFD Drive with CE Certification
US$81.70-90.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Ideei High Performance 75kw Variable Frequency Inverter VFD Machine VFD Universal VSD
US$699.00-705.00
100 Pieces(MOQ)
General Purpose Heavy Duty VFD Drive Softstarter for Knitting Machine with CE
US$73.30-80.90
1 Piece(MOQ)
High Preformance General Purpose 2.2kw Three Phase 380V VFD
US$41.00-44.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
High-Efficiency VFD for General Purpose (FC90, CE Certified)
US$36.00-62.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
7.5kw General Purpose VFD Match Ordinary Conveyor Belt Machinery
US$177.00
100 Pieces(MOQ)
Cheap Price Good Performance Custom General Purpose Frequency Inverter Converter VSD VFD
US$43.00
100 Pieces(MOQ)
High Preformance General Purpose 5.5kw Three Phase 380V VFD for AC Motor
US$67.00-72.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Three-Phase 380V 2.2kw VFD with High Performance General Purpose
US$83.00-87.00
10 Pieces(MOQ)



















