Powered by Made-in-China.com
Bucket Elevator
Guangdong, ChinaFoshan Firepoint Automation Equipment Co., Ltd.
Bucket Elevator
US$3,000.00-5,000.00
1 Piece
Product profile
Customization
AvailableBucket Elevator
1L/3.8L/6.5L BucketTransport Package
Plywood CrateModel NO.
SK-CZSpecification
1L/1.8L/3.8L/6.5LTrademark
Amber TeksOrigin
Fo ShanHS Code
8428320000Production Capacity
300 Sets/YearCompany profile
CertifiedBusiness Type: Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company CertifiedR&D Capacity: ODM Service Available CertifiedCustomization Options: Customization from Samples, Customization from Designs, etc. CertifiedExport Year: 6 Years CertifiedNearest Port: Foshan PortAverage Response Time: ≤10.54h
AI-Powered supplier vetting
SummaryFoshan Firepoint Automation Equipment Co., Ltd. is a Chinese manufacturer specializing in food conveying equipment and packaging machines, with a strong emphasis on R&D and customization capabilities. Despite limited OEM services for popular brands, the company offers a variety of customization options and ODM services. Their production capacity is robust, with a variety of machinery available and substantial annual output. While financial capacity data is provided, specific certification holdings and detailed after-sales service capabilities are not well-documented.
Supplier typeThe supplier is a professional manufacturer and trader located in China, operating as a limited company, focused on automation equipment and packaging machinery.
R&D capabilityThe supplier has demonstrated innovation capability with new products in the past year and offers ODM services.
Production capacityProduction capacity is substantial, with multiple product lines and a variety of machinery available, though ongoing volume reconciliation is absent.
Customization capabilityThe supplier offers extensive customization services, including full and flexible customization options.
Client casesThe supplier does not provide OEM services for well-known brands, indicating limited high-profile customer cases.
Send Inquiry
*To:
Foshan Firepoint Automation Equipment Co., Ltd.
Foshan Firepoint Automation Equipment Co., Ltd.*Content:
Supplier replies will be sent to your registered email
You may also like
Td100 Chinese Factories High-Quality Bucket Elevators Customized as Needed
US$800.00-10,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Customized Heavy-Duty Stainless Steel Bucket Elevator for Industrial Use
US$10,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
High Capacity Bulk Material Handling Z Type Bucket Elevator
US$800.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
High Quality, Thick, Agricultural Product-Specific Plastic Bucket Elevator
US$1.00
100 Pieces(MOQ)
Long-Life Bucket Elevator for Cement/Grain/Ore Polyethylene Plastic Drum
US$0.48-0.59
100 Sets(MOQ)
Versatile Plate Chain Bucket Elevator for Efficient Material Handling
US$800.00-10,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
High Capacity Bucket Elevators for Rice and Wheat Processing
US$2,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
High Thickness Plastic Bucket Elevator
US$1.00
100 Pieces(MOQ)
High Capacity Bucket Elevators for Efficient Bulk Material Handling
US$800.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Zero Broken Rate Elevator Z Type Elevator
US$3,500.00-5,000.00
1 Set(MOQ)
Double PU Skirting Rubber Conveyor Polyurethane Conveyor Belt Skirting
US$3.00-5.00
1 kg(MOQ)
Conveyor Belt Fire Resistant UHMWPE Rubber Bar Impact Bar
US$20.00-25.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Good Tensile PVC Conveyor Belt Rubber Belt for Grain Handling
US$4.00
1 Set(MOQ)
Heavy-Duty Industrial Conveyor Belt Cleaning Solution for Efficiency
US$0.50-0.80
100 Pieces(MOQ)
Free Sample Request PVC Elevator Belt Grain Handling Elevator Belt
US$10.00
1 Meter(MOQ)
Hairise Plastic Conveyor Belt with White Color with ISO& CE &FDA Certificate
US$0.50-3.00
1 pc(MOQ)



















