Powered by Made-in-China.com

High Purity Nh3 Liquid Ammonia Gas with 800mm Outside Diameter
US$25.00-60.00
1 kg
Sample price:US$1.00/kg.Request sample
Product profile
CAS No.
7664-41-7Formula
Nh3EINECS
231-635-3Model NO.
Liquid Ammonia NH3Constituent
Industrial Pure AirGrade Standard
Electronic GradeChemical Property
Non-Flammable GasWorking Pressure
3.0MPaOutside Diameter
800mmApplication
Industrial AmmoniaTransport Package
47L, 100L, 440L, 800L, 930LSpecification
99.99999%Trademark
DSLOrigin
ChinaHS Code
28141000Production Capacity
20000 Tons/YearKey features
High Purity Grade: Electronic Grade with 99.9% purity for industrial applications.
Customizable Cylinder: Options available for valves, sizes, and designs to meet specific needs.
Global Experience: Extensive import-export experience across more than 50 countries.
Direct Factory Supply: Seamless integration of manufacturing and trading for direct supply.
Flexible Payment: Multiple payment methods including T/T, LC, and Western Union.
Bulk Order Support: Capable of handling both bulk and mixed-product orders efficiently.
Comprehensive Guidance: Expert team guides clients through documentation and customs clearance.
Company profile

Nanjing Deshilan Technology Co., LtdJiangsu, China
Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company, Group CorporationNearest Port: Shanghai, Qingdao, NingboAverage Response Time: ≤24hTerms of Payment: Money Gram, Small-amount payment, LC, etc.International Commercial Terms(Incoterms): FOB, CIP, EXW, CPT, Others, CFR, CIF, FCA, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP
AI-Powered supplier vetting
SummaryThe supplier presents itself as responsibility- and integrity-oriented and states that it provides products and services from Nanjing Jiangbei New Area. However, the evidence shows major capability gaps: no supplier management-system certification, no warehouse quality-control process found, one quality-control employee, no quality-control testing equipment, and no written procedures for supplier assessment, corrective actions, or complaint handling. It reports no inventory, overseas warehouse, overseas showroom, overseas agent or branch, or overseas service countries, and has not participated in offline trade shows. Lead times are stated as within 15 workdays in both peak and off-season, while quality assurance and raw-material traceability are reported. The supplier claims OEM service for well-known brands but does not offer ODM or SDK-supported R&D. Financial information provided is limited and reports zero values across the stated periods; monetary figures are omitted here as required.
Supplier typeThe supplier describes itself as providing products and services and reports OEM service for well-known brands. It does not provide ODM services, so the available evidence supports an OEM-oriented supplier classification rather than an ODM provider.
CertificationsThe supplier management-system certification field is explicitly recorded as NIL. No certification evidence is provided, so this field is not demonstrated as an advantage.
After-Sales capabilityAfter-sales support is assigned to one R&D engineer, but the supplier has no inventory, overseas warehouse, overseas showroom, overseas agents or branches, and no overseas service countries. It also lacks written procedures for complaint handling, corrective and preventive actions, and service-capability assessment, although it states that quality assurance and raw-material traceability exist.
Financial creditThe supplied financial records report zero values for revenues, margins, profits, costs, cash inflows, and cash outflows across the stated one-, two-, and three-year periods. This provides no positive evidence of operating scale or financial strength and indicates a significant credibility concern in the submitted data.
R&D capabilityThe supplier reports one R&D engineer whose stated responsibility is after-sales service support, no ODM service, and no available SDK. The evidence does not show product-development resources or independent innovation capability.
Customization capabilityThe supplier explicitly reports OEM capability for well-known brands, which supports manufacturing to customer or brand specifications. However, it explicitly does not provide ODM services, limiting evidence for design-led customization.
Product Q&A
Q:Are you a factory or a trading company?
A:
We are a multifaceted enterprise that seamlessly integrates robust manufacturing prowess with sophisticated trading expertise. Our state-of-the-art in-house production facilities and expansive trade network empower us to offer direct-from-factory supply while providing adaptable trading services tailored to meet your specific needs.
Q:Do you accept bulk orders or mixed-product orders?
A:
Certainly, our robust production capacity and sophisticated supply chain infrastructure empower us to handle both bulk orders and mixed-product requests with ease, ensuring that your diverse order requirements are met with unmatched precision and efficiency.
Q:I've never imported this type of product before. How can I proceed?
A:
Rest assured, with our extensive import-export experience across more than 50 countries, our dedicated team of experts will guide you through every step of the process, from initial documentation to seamless customs clearance, ensuring a hassle-free experience.
Q:What's the minimum order quantity (MOQ)?
A:
The MOQ is dependent on product specifications, influenced by the type of gas and cylinder requirements. Share your unique specifications with us, and we'll provide customized details promptly to meet your needs.
Q:Can you share details about packaging, storage, and transportation?
A:
Packaging: We utilize high-quality seamless steel cylinders, with customization options available for valves, sizes, and designs to meet your specific requirements. Storage: It is crucial to ensure storage in a cool, dry, and well-ventilated warehouse to protect from direct sunlight and physical impacts, thereby maintaining product integrity. Transportation: Air freight is restricted to non-flammable gases by regulations. For flammable or toxic gases, sea or land transport methods are required t
Send Inquiry
*To:
Nanjing Deshilan Technology Co., Ltd
Nanjing Deshilan Technology Co., Ltd*Content:
Supplier replies will be sent to your registered email
You may also like
100L High Purity Ammonia Nh3 Gas with Cheap Price
US$30.00
100 kg(MOQ)
99.995% to 99.99999% High Purity Ammonia Nh3 Gas with High Quality
US$4.00-5.50
500 kg(MOQ)
Good Liquid Ammonia Gas Price Ultra High Purity Ammonia Nh3
US$30.00
100 kg(MOQ)
40L Liquid High Purity Gas, Liquid Nh3 Gas with Factory Price
US$5.00-15.00
100 kg(MOQ)
Premium High-Purity Anhydrous Nh3 Liquid Gas for Fertilizer
US$3.50-4.00
100 kg(MOQ)
5n Grade High Purity Liquid Ar Gas with Dewar Tank for Semiconductor Industry
US$65.00-75.00
100 Sets(MOQ)
Hot Sale Industrial Grade 99.8% Liquid Nh3 Gas Electronic 99.999% High Purity UHP Liquid Nh3
US$3.50-4.00
100 kg(MOQ)
High Purity Nh3 Gas for Semiconductor Applications - 99 99994%
US$19.90
1 Piece(MOQ)
High-Purity 99 9% Ammonia Gas R717 for Industrial Refrigeration Use
US$375.00-400.00
50 Pieces(MOQ)
High Purity Electronic Grade Ammonia Gas for Semiconductor Manufacturing
US$4.00-5.50
500 kg(MOQ)
Kaimei 47L High Purity 5n Ammonia Gas 99 999% From Suzhou
US$375.00-400.00
50 kg(MOQ)
Semiconductor Grade Nh3 Gas - High Purity 6n4 for Precision Use
US$19.90
10 Pieces(MOQ)
Argon Gas Weldeding High Purity 99.999% with Seamless Cylinders
US$40.00-80.00
200 Pieces(MOQ)
High Purity 99.999% Argon Gas/Liquid Argon
US$70.00-100.00
200 Pieces(MOQ)
Refilling High Purity 99.9% So2 Gas /Liquid Sulfur Dioxide Gas
US$500.00-1,200.00
14 Tons(MOQ)
High Purity Sf6 Sulfur Hexafluoride Gas with Gas Cylinder
US$7.00-10.00
500 kg(MOQ)















