SourcingAI
Try for free
Powered by Made-in-China.com
Fashion 70d DOT Jacquard Pantyhose
US$1.20
3,000-9,999 PCS
US$1.15
10,000-49,999 PCS
US$1.10
50,000+ PCS
Sample price:US$5.00/pcs.Request sample

Product profile

Customization

Available

Size

S

Age

All

Model NO.

DH1409-1

Feature

Anti-Bacterial, Anti-slip, Breathable, Disposable, Eco-Friendly, Thermal, Deodorization, Strong Stretch Ability Durable

Gender

Women's

Material

Nylon Spandex

Season

Spring / Autumn

Thickness

Normal

Height

Tall

Style

Tights/Pantyhose

Transport Package

Color Box

Specification

85%Nylon, 15%Spandex

Trademark

Success Sun

Origin

Yiwu

Production Capacity

1000000PCS/Year

Key features

Eco-Friendly Material: Made from 85% Nylon and 15% Spandex, ensuring durability and comfort.
Strong Stretch Ability: Features anti-slip, anti-snagging, and superior abrasion resistance.
Jacquard Knitting Design: Special knitting hugs thighs comfortably and defines body curves.
Anti-Bacterial & Deodorant: Provides odor control and hygiene for daily wear.
Full Customization Available: Colors, sizes, and packages can be customized based on samples.
OEM and ODM Services: Flexible customization options from samples or designs.
Fast Delivery Options: Lead time ranges from 7 to 30 days depending on order quantity.
100% Quality Inspection: Every finished product undergoes visual and functional inspection.

Company profile

Yiwu Dongheng Knitting Co. Ltd
Importers and ExportersYears of Export ExperienceQuality AssuranceQA/QC Inspectors
CertifiedBusiness Type: Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company CertifiedR&D Capacity: ODM Service Available & OEM Service Available CertifiedCustomization Options: Customization from Samples, Customization from Designs, etc. CertifiedExport Year: 11 Years CertifiedNearest Port: Ningbo Port; Shanghai PortAverage Response Time: ≤8.82h

About Our Factory & Business Background

AddressJinhua, Zhejiang, China
Plant Area1000 square meters
Number of Employees4
Registered Capital1,280,000 RMB
Terms of PaymentLC, T/T, D/P, PayPal, Western Union, Small-amount payment
International Commercial Terms(Incoterms)FOB, CIF, CFR, EXW
Average Lead TimePeak Season Lead Time: one month Off Season Lead Time: one month
Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Supply Chain Partners18

Our Production Capability & Technical Expertise

Main ProductsSocks
Production Lines1
Production MachinesKnitting Machine, Packing Machine, Needle Inspection Machine
QA/QC inspectors1 people
Inspection Type for Finished Products100% inspection(Visual inspection & Function inspection)
Inspection Method for Finished ProductsHave instruction but no written records
R&D Engineers1 people
Traceability of Raw MaterialsNo

Our Industry Experience & Global Business Record

Year of Establishment2015-04-14
Main MarketsNorth America
Repeat Buyers Choice80%~100%
Number of Foreign Trading Staff1
Overseas Agent/BranchNo
New Products Launched in Last yearYes

Our Certifications, Standards & Industry Recognition

Cooperated with Fortune 500No

Product Q&A

Q:What is the material composition of the pantyhose?
A:
The material is composed of 85% Nylon and 15% Spandex.
Q:Can the colors and sizes be customized?
A:
Yes, all colors, sizes, and packages can be customized according to customer samples.
Q:What is the minimum order quantity?
A:
The MOQ is 3000 pieces, though the company accepts orders starting from 1 piece.
Q:How long does it take to deliver the order?
A:
Delivery time is 7-30 days, depending on the order quantities.
Q:What are the payment terms?
A:
Payment terms include 30% T/T deposit in advance with the full balance before shipment.

Send Inquiry

*To:Yiwu Dongheng Knitting Co. LtdYiwu Dongheng Knitting Co. Ltd
*Content:
0/4000

Supplier replies will be sent to your registered email

You may also like

Fashion 70d DOT Jacquard Pantyhose

Fashion 70d DOT Jacquard Pantyhose

US$1.10-1.20
3,000 PCS(MOQ)
Made-in-China.com
Fashion 70d Geometry Jacquard Pantyhose

Fashion 70d Geometry Jacquard Pantyhose

US$1.10-1.20
3,000 PCS(MOQ)
Made-in-China.com
Sexy Jacquard Fishnet Pantyhose for Black DOT Style
Made-in-China.com