Powered by Made-in-China.com
Modern Minimalist Outdoor Spiral Staircase for Space Saving Rooftop Access
US$4,500.00-6,500.00
1 Set
Product specifications
Spiral Staircase
Sample price:US$100.00/piece.Request sample
Product profile
Customization
AvailableAfter-sales Service
5 YearsWarranty
Online Technical SupportStructure
BeamBench
Single StairType
Ordinary StairsMaterial
Stainless SteelUsage
Indoor, OutdoorStair Type
Spiral StairProduct Name
Steel Spiral StairsTread
SteelBeam
Steel Center BeamRailing Type
Steel RailingStyle
Modern DisgnInstallation
CAD Drawing ProvidedMOQ
1 SetPacking
Plywood & Woven BagDelivery Time
45 DaysTransport Package
Plywood PackageTrademark
Double BuildingOrigin
ChinaHS Code
4401210090Production Capacity
800pieces/YearCompany profile
CertifiedBusiness Type: Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company CertifiedR&D Capacity: ODM Service Available & OEM Service Available CertifiedCustomization Options: Customization from Samples, Customization from Designs, etc. CertifiedExport Year: 10 years CertifiedNearest Port: Shenzhen PortAverage Response Time: ≤6.44h
AI-Powered supplier vetting
SummaryThe supplier is a limited company with affiliated companies, 18 employees, six production lines, and a broad product range spanning staircases, railings, doors, cabinets, bathroom products, windows, and building materials. It reports substantial stated production capacity, exports 71%–90% of sales, serves multiple international markets, and has seven years of export experience. R&D evidence is positive: new products were developed within the past year and ODM services are available, alongside extensive customization options. Production quality procedures exist, but manufacturing lacks ongoing batch quantity reconciliation. Service procedures, complaint handling, corrective actions, and supplier approval documentation are present without supporting records or complete formalization. The available audit information identifies TÜV Rheinland, but the audit result is recorded as 0 and the report validity ended in 2024; certification status cannot therefore be confirmed. No financial figures are included, and...
Supplier typeThe supplier is identified as a combined company and a limited company, with affiliated companies and a broad multi-category product offering. This supports classification as a diversified manufacturing and trading supplier rather than a narrowly specialized entity.
R&D capabilityThe supplier reports new products within the past year and provides ODM services, indicating active product-development capability. However, it has no available SDK, so the evidence supports product innovation and design manufacturing but not SDK-based development.
Production capacityThe supplier reports six production lines, equipment including saws, drilling, polishing, and veneer-press machinery, and stated annual outputs of 200,000 meters of railing plus 1,500 and 2,000 staircase sets. It also has standardized finished-product inspection instructions and a one-month off-peak lead time, but does not continuously reconcile quantities for each batch or mass production.
Customization capabilityBoth R&D and design-service records list customization from samples, designs, minor customization, flexible customization, and full customization. The consistency across the two slices provides explicit evidence of broad customization capability.
Send Inquiry
*To:
Double Building Materials Co., Ltd.
Double Building Materials Co., Ltd.*Content:
Supplier replies will be sent to your registered email
You may also like
Modern Durable Carbon Steel Spiral Staircase Rust-Resistant for Indoor Balcony Access Exterio
US$4,500.00-6,500.00
1 Set(MOQ)
Space-Saving Spiral Staircase for Small Apartment Loft with Modern Glass Balustrade Design
US$2,999.00-3,999.00
1 Set(MOQ)
Space Saving Metal Spiral Staircase for Indoor Factory Price Metal Spiral Stairs
US$2,599.00-2,799.00
1 Set(MOQ)
Space Saving Spiral Staircase for Outdoor Area with Functional Design and Durable Construction
US$4,500.00-6,500.00
1 Set(MOQ)
Modern Spiral Staircase Metal Spiral Staircase for Small Space
Negotiable
1 Set(MOQ)
Custom Outdoor Spiral Staircase Ideal for Garden Access and Landscape Stair Design
US$4,500.00-6,500.00
1 Set(MOQ)
Modern Wrought Iron Spiral Staircase for Efficient Living Spaces
US$3,500.00-5,300.00
1 Set(MOQ)
Modern Indoor Space Saving Glass Stairs Modern Design Spiral Staircase
US$2,500.00
1 Set(MOQ)
Modern Space-Saving Wrought Iron Spiral Staircase for Indoor Use
US$5,600.00-8,900.00
1 Set(MOQ)
Hot Selling Indoor Hand-Forged Wood Spiral Stairs/Luxury Villa Curved Staircase and Space Saving Stairs
US$5,300.00-7,800.00
1 Set(MOQ)
Modern Space Saving Spiral Staircase with Premium Steel and Wood Construction
US$3,950.00-6,150.00
1 Set(MOQ)
Orient Modern Minimalist Space-Saving Glass Elegant Apartments Modern Offices Spiral Staircase
US$2,699.00-3,999.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Space-Saving Wall Mounted Telescopic Staircase for Easy Access
US$672.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Orient Best Price Heavy-Duty Carbon Steel Spiral Staircase for Home Space-Saving Stairs
US$2,699.00-3,999.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Modern and Space-Saving Weatherproof Spiral Staircase for Luxury Villa Interior with Anti-Slip Treads and Steel Frame
US$2,999.00-3,999.00
1 Set(MOQ)
Spiral Staircase for Modern Luxury Villa Space-Saving Slide
US$1,700.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Minimalist Spiral Staircase for Modern Art Gallery Display with Sleek Powder-Coated Metal Surface
US$2,999.00-3,999.00
1 Set(MOQ)
Classic Wrought Iron Spiral Stair - Space-Saving Design for Small Homes Wrought Iron Staircase
US$2,000.00-2,999.00
1 Set(MOQ)



















