Powered by Made-in-China.com
Good Quality 80% Polyester 20% Rayon 500G/M Anti Pill Solid Color Soft and Comfortable Fleece Fabric for Women Coat
US$2.50-5.50
500 kg
Product profile
Customization
AvailableUsage
GarmentMaterial
Polyester/NylonModel NO.
GYJ35291Style
Plain DyedTechnics
Weft KnittingPattern
PlainWidth
185cmSpecies
Machine KnittingWeight
500GSMColor
CustomizationTransport Package
Rolling with Tubes and Plastic Bags or Woven BagsSpecification
32STrademark
N/AOrigin
ChinaProduction Capacity
300000kg/YearKey features
Custom Color Options: Colors are fully customizable to meet specific design requirements.
High Quality Material: Made of 80% Polyester and 20% Rayon with anti-pill and soft comfort features.
SGS Certified: Product holds SGS certification ensuring quality and safety standards.
OEM/ODM Service: Supports OEM and ODM services with customization from samples.
Versatile Usage: Suitable for garments, t-shirts, sportswear, suits, and hoodies.
Soft Hand Feel: Plain dyed weft knitting fabric offers a soft and comfortable texture.
Company profile
CertifiedBusiness Type: Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company CertifiedR&D Capacity: ODM Service Available & OEM Service Available CertifiedCustomization Options: Customization from Samples CertifiedExport Year: 9 Years CertifiedNearest Port: Ningbo PortAverage Response Time: ≤4.71h
About Our Factory & Business Background
Address1612, Block a, Hengyuan Square, No.1988, Baishalu Street, Cixi, Ningbo, Zhejiang, China
Plant Area1000 square meters
Number of Employees10
Registered Capital1,000,000 RMB
Terms of PaymentLC, D/P
International Commercial Terms(Incoterms)FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW
Average Lead TimePeak Season Lead Time: one month Off Season Lead Time: one month
Minimum Order Quantity500 Kg
Supply Chain Partners5
Our Production Capability & Technical Expertise
Main ProductsJacquard Fabric, French Terry Fabric, Jersey Fabric, Pique Fabric, Tweed Fabric
Production Lines1
Production MachinesKnitting Facility
QA/QC inspectors1 people
Inspection Type for Finished Products100% inspection(Visual inspection & Function inspection)
Inspection Method for Finished ProductsHave instructions and uniformly followed
R&D Engineers1 people
Traceability of Raw MaterialsYes
Our Industry Experience & Global Business Record
Year of Establishment2016-11-16
Main MarketsNorth America, South America, Europe, Southeast Asia/ Mideast, Africa, East Asia(Japan/ South Korea), Australia
Number of Foreign Trading Staff3
Overseas Agent/BranchNo
New Products Launched in Last yearNo
Product Q&A
Q:What is the composition of the fabric?
A:
The fabric is composed of 80% Polyester and 20% Rayon.
Q:What is the minimum order quantity (MOQ)?
A:
The MOQ is 500 kg per color.
Q:Is customization available for colors?
A:
Yes, colors are customized according to customer requirements.
Q:What are the payment terms?
A:
Payment terms include LC (Letter of Credit) and D/P (Documents against Payment).
Q:What is the lead time for production?
A:
The average lead time is one month for both peak and off-season periods.
Send Inquiry
*To:
Ningbo Wokailian Textile Co., Ltd.
Ningbo Wokailian Textile Co., Ltd.*Content:
Supplier replies will be sent to your registered email
You may also like
OEM/ODM Brushed Plain 100% Polyester Anti Pill Flannel Double Face Wool Fabric
US$2.50-5.50
100 kg(MOQ)
80/20 Cotton Polyester Velvet Fabric for Fashion Garment
US$2.40-2.80
1,000 Meters(MOQ)
80% Cotton 20% Polyester Plain Dyed Velvet Fabric for Fashion Garment
US$2.10-2.50
1,000 Meters(MOQ)
Plain 80% Cotton 20% Polyester Velvet Fabric for Garment
US$2.30-2.50
1,000 Meters(MOQ)
Breathable Sportswear Mesh Polyester Spandex Fabric Anti-Pill Anti-Static Moisture
US$1.88-2.00
30 Meters(MOQ)
Plain 80% Cotton 20% Polyester Velvet Fabric for Garment and Home Textile
US$2.10-2.50
1,000 Meters(MOQ)
out Door Terry Fleece CVC 80% Cotton 20% Polyester Knitted French Terry Fleece Hoodie Fleece Fabric for Sale
US$3.50-5.50
100 Meters(MOQ)
80%Polyester 20%Cotton Breathable Knitted Wicking Pique Fabric for Casual Polo
US$2.50-5.50
100 Meters(MOQ)
Chinese Supplier Custom Design Solid Polyester Super Techno Scuba Fabric for Garment
US$2.65-3.20
500 kg(MOQ)
Made in China Wholesale Cheap Price with Good Quality Window Curtain Lace Jacquard Knit Polyester Fabric
US$1.08-1.20
2,000 Meters(MOQ)
80%Polyester 20%Nylon Soft Double Side Loops Beach Bath Towel Fabric
US$1.50
1,000 kg(MOQ)
China Manufacturer Summer Polyester Rayon Rib Knit Fabric for Dress
US$3.25-3.69
300 kg(MOQ)
China Custom 100d Wicking Breathable Spandex Fabric Recycled 68% Cotton Poly 20% Cdp 12% Polyester for Shirts
US$0.50-3.10
1,000 Meters(MOQ)
Best-Selling Anti-Pilling 100% Polyester Knitted Fabric Micro Polar Fleece
US$2.55-2.70
450 kg(MOQ)
2021 Hot Sell Fashion 80%Nylon 20%Spandex Stripe Jersey Underwear Fabric
US$0.55-1.20
1,000 Meters(MOQ)



















