Powered by Made-in-China.com
Premium 580g Alpaca Wool Fabric for Stylish Coat Creations
US$31.46-34.32
1,000 Meters
Sample price:US$1.00/meter.Request sample
Product profile
Customization
AvailableRaw Yarn
WoolTechnics
WovenModel NO.
EMWF-ZT542Usage
Suit, Overcoat, Jacket, TrousersPattern
SoildWidth
150cmStyle No.
Emwf-Zt542Composition
36%Alpaca 30%Wool 14%Acrylic 20%ViscoseWeight
580G/MTextile Technogy
WoolenColor
Various Kinds of ColorsCustomized or in Stock
According to The Actual Quantity of The ProductsProduction Time
15-25daysProduct Use
Overcoats, Tops, Coats, Jackets.....Country of Origin
ChinaTransport Package
Roll PackagingSpecification
36%alpaca 30%wool 14%acrylic 20%viscoseOrigin
ChinaProduction Capacity
1200000meters/YearKey features
Premium Material Blend: Composition includes 36% Alpaca, 30% Wool, 14% Acrylic, and 20% Viscose.
Versatile Application: Suitable for coats, tops, dresses, skirts, jackets, and trousers.
Customization Available: Offers various color options and custom styles based on actual quantity.
Wide Fabric Width: Standard width of 150cm for versatile garment cutting needs.
Fast Stock Delivery: In-stock items dispatched within 5 to 7 days after 100% advance payment.
Low MOQ for Orders: Minimum order quantity is only 1000 meters per color.
Quality Confirmation: Pre-production samples provided for quality and color confirmation before mass production.
Reliable Manufacturer: Established textile company in Wuxi, China, with global export experience.
Company profile

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory, Trading CompanyAverage Response Time: ≤2.75h
About Our Factory & Business Background
AddressRoom 1516, Xingfu International, No. 2 Linxin Road, Huishan District, Wuxi, Jiangsu, China
Average Lead TimePeak Season Lead Time: one month Off Season Lead Time: within 15 workdays
Our Production Capability & Technical Expertise
Main ProductsKnitted Fabric, Woven Fabric, Garment Accessories, Various Yarn Threads, Disposable Sanitary Products, Wool /Plush Fabric, Lace Fabric / Sequined Embroidered Fabric, Satin Fabric /Silk Fabric, Curtain Fabric
Our Industry Experience & Global Business Record
Main MarketsNorth America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, Western Europe
Product Q&A
Q:What kinds of clothes can this fabric be used for?
A:
Coat, tops, dress, skirts, jackets
Q:What is the minimum order quantity for this fabric?
A:
MOQ is 1000meters per color.
Q:How long does the mass production take?
A:
Fabric in stock: After receiving 100% advance payment from the customer, the goods will be dispatched within 5 to 7 days. 2. Customized fabric: The production time for the bulk order is calculated from the moment the pre-production sample is confirmed by the customer. The exact production time will depend on the time when the customer confirms the sample.
Send Inquiry
*To:
E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.*Content:
Supplier replies will be sent to your registered email
You may also like
Premium 820g 100% Alpaca Wool Fabric for Stylish Overcoats
US$76.26-78.28
1,000 Meters(MOQ)
Premium 100% Wool Fabric for Stylish Outerwear Creations
US$21.55-24.80
1,000 Meters(MOQ)
Premium Quality Wool-Blend Tweed Fabric for Stylish Clothing
US$5.78-8.65
1,000 Meters(MOQ)
Premium Soft Wool-Polyester Blend Fabric for Stylish Coats
US$12.40-15.25
1,000 Meters(MOQ)
Stretch Wool Spandex Fabric for Slim Fit Women's Stylish Waisted Trench Coats
US$16.50-17.00
50 kg(MOQ)
Premium Thickness Cold-Resistant & Ultra-Warm Melton Wool Fabric for Autumn/Winter Coats
US$2.98-3.30
500 Meters(MOQ)
Sustainable Bamboo Wool Blend Fabric for Stylish Coats-Bbamboocell® -Functional Bamboo Fiber Fabrics
US$12.95-13.30
1,000 Yards(MOQ)
Premium Wool Spandex Fabric for Cozy Shirts and Pajamas
US$16.50-17.00
300 kg(MOQ)
Elastic Wool Spandex Composite Fabric for Stylish Casual Wear Production
US$16.50-17.00
50 kg(MOQ)
Yigao Textile 20%Wool Fabric for Wool Plaid Coat Fabric
US$4.52-4.90
10 Meters(MOQ)
Warm Wool Spandex Fabric for Autumn Winter Women's Wool Coat & Short Overcoat
US$16.50-17.00
50 kg(MOQ)
Yigao Textile Double Sided Fine Twill Wool Fabric for Coats
US$8.56-8.71
10 Meters(MOQ)
Wool Polyester Blended Chemical Check Houndstooth Tartan Fabric for Garment Coat Skirt
US$2.30
1,000 Meters(MOQ)
Yigao Textile Plaid Woolen Fabric Coat Cloth Wool Suit Fabric for Coats
US$2.60-2.68
1,000 Meters(MOQ)
Woven Houndstooth Swallow Gird Wool Blend Coarse Fabric for Coat Skirt Garment
US$11.20
1,000 Meters(MOQ)
High Quality Plaid Tweed Worsted Wool Suit Fabric for Coats, Suits, Uniforms
US$4.50-17.10
3,000 Meters(MOQ)
Softness Wear Resistance Smooth Feel Acetate Wool Knitted Fabric for Garment
US$9.07-9.45
100 kg(MOQ)



















