SourcingAI
Try for free
Powered by Made-in-China.com
Max Load 600kgs 300cc 4X4 Farm ATV Buggy
US$2,800.00
5-11 Pieces
US$2,700.00
12-30 Pieces
US$2,620.00
31+ Pieces
Sample price:US$3000.00/piece.Request sample

Product profile

Customization

Available

Mini Small Order

3 Pieces

Color

Can Choose

Model NO.

300cc farm atv

Delivery Time

15days

Payment

Tt, Westunion, L/C

Transmission Type

Automatic

Engine Type

4 Stroke

Structure

Without Door

Displacement

250CC

Transmission System

Chain Drive

Fuel

Gas / Diesel

Brake Type

Disc Brake

Maximum Speed

50-75 km/h

Certification

CE

Transport Package

Carton Box

Specification

ce

Trademark

guihou

Production Capacity

600PCS Per Month

Key features

High Payload Capacity: 300cc 4x4 model supports up to 600kg max payload for heavy-duty tasks.
Powerful Engine Options: Available in 300cc 4x4 and 250cc/300cc 4x2 with 4-stroke water-cooled engines.
Superior Braking System: Front and rear hydraulic disc brakes ensure safety and control on rough terrain.
Comfortable Suspension: Front independent double-wishbone and rear swing arm with air shock absorption.
CE Certified Quality: Meets EU safety and compliance standards for global market access.
Customizable Color: Color options are available to meet specific customer preferences.
Fast Delivery: Standard delivery time is 15 days for efficient order fulfillment.
Reliable Supplier: Proven track record with 600 units/month capacity and global export experience.

Company profile

Business Type: Manufacturer/FactoryExport Year: 2002-03-10Nearest Port: ningbo, shanghaiAverage Response Time: ≤5.86hTerms of Payment: LC, T/T, Western Union, etc.International Commercial Terms(Incoterms): FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW

AI-Powered supplier vetting

SummaryYongkang Guihou Industry and Trade Co., Ltd. is identified as a Chinese manufacturer/factory producing ATVs, dirt bikes, scooters, electric scooters, motorcycles, and related products. The supplier reports ISO 9000 and ISO 9001 management-system certifications, three production lines, 6–10 quality-control staff, and 11–20 experienced R&D engineers. Reported annual output includes 76,000 dirt-bike boxes, 54,000 pocket-bike boxes, 32,000 electric-scooter boxes, 130,000 scooter boxes, and 48,000 ATV boxes. It has exported since 2002, reports 90% export sales, and serves multiple global regions. Evidence supports production scale, export experience, and product-development activity. However, the provided information does not establish after-sales processes, financial credibility, formal customization capability, or identifiable customer cases.
Supplier typeThe supplier is explicitly classified as a Manufacturer/Factory and is registered as a limited company in Zhejiang, China. This directly supports its identity as a manufacturing supplier rather than solely a trading intermediary.
CertificationsThe supplier reports holding ISO 9000 and ISO 9001 management-system certifications. These stated certifications provide explicit evidence of formal quality-management practices, although no certificate scope or validity details are provided.
R&D capabilityThe supplier states that it launched new product plans involving ATV and electric-scooter models, added a new electric-scooter production line, and has 11–20 experienced R&D engineers. These details explicitly support ongoing product-development capability.
Production capacityProduction evidence includes three production lines, a 4,000-square-meter workshop, reported output of 48,000 ATV boxes, 76,000 dirt-bike boxes, 32,000 electric-scooter boxes, 54,000 pocket-bike boxes, and 130,000 scooter boxes annually, plus stated lead times of within 15 working days off-peak and one month in peak season. The supplier also reports more than 30,000 motorcycles and scooters sold annually and maintains broad export-market coverage, supporting substantial manufacturing capacity.

Product Q&A

Q:What engine configurations are available?
A:
The ATV is available in 300cc 4x4 and 250cc/300cc 4x2 configurations, both featuring 4-stroke water-cooled engines.
Q:What is the maximum payload capacity?
A:
The 300cc 4x4 model has a maximum payload of 600kg, while the 4x2 models support 500kg.
Q:Does the ATV come with CE certification?
A:
Yes, the product is CE-certified, meeting EU safety and compliance standards for international markets.
Q:What are the payment terms?
A:
We accept T/T, Western Union, and L/C for payment.
Q:What is the minimum order quantity?
A:
The minimum order quantity is 3 pieces.

Send Inquiry

*To:Yongkang Guihou Industry and Trade Co., Ltd.Yongkang Guihou Industry and Trade Co., Ltd.
*Content:
0/4000

Supplier replies will be sent to your registered email

You may also like

300cc 350cc 1000cc 4X2 4X4 Gas 4 Stroke UTV Farm ATV Quad
Made-in-China.com
300cc ATV 4X4 Quad Bike Petrol Four Wheel for Linhai 300d
Made-in-China.com
New Gasoline ATV Quad 1000cc 4X4 Mud off-Road Buggy Farm ATV
Made-in-China.com
Linhai 600cc ATV 4X4 Quad Petrol Buggy with 650L PRO Max
Made-in-China.com