SourcingAI
Try for free
Powered by Made-in-China.com
Diode Laser and IPL 2 in 1 Hairremoval Beauty Machine
US$4,800.00-6,000.00
1 set

Product profile

Customization

Available

Type

Hair Removal Instrument

Theory

Laser

Model NO.

US419

Application

Salon, Home, Clinics

Portable

Non Portable

Output Power

3000W

Cooling

Water+Air+Semiconductor Thermal Management System

Controller

10.4 Inch Color Touch LCD Screen

Handpiece No.

2 PCS Standard: H1: 808nm Diode Laser; H2: IPL

Language

English Standard, or Your Language to OEM

Diode Laser Wavelength

808nm/ 755nm+808nm+1064nm/ Free Combination

Diode Laser Energy Density

1-100j/Cm2

Diode Laser Frequency

1-10Hz

Diode Laser Pulse Width

5-400ms

Diode Laser Spot Size

13*13mm2

IPL Energy Density

1-50j/Cm2

IPL Pulse No

1-6, Adjustable

IPL Frequency

1-4/10s, Adjustable

IPL Spot Size

12*30mm2 as Standard, 15*50mm2, 8*15mm2 for Option

IPL Filters

5PCS Standard: 480nm, 530nm, 590nm, 640nm, 690nm

Transport Package

Own Designed Aluminum Case

Specification

CE approved

Trademark

Globalipl

Origin

Beijing, China

HS Code

8543709990

Production Capacity

1000 Sets Per Month

Key features

2-in-1 Hair Removal System: Combines 808nm Diode Laser and IPL for permanent hair removal and skin rejuvenation.
Multi-Wavelength Diode Laser: Offers 808nm, 755nm, 1064nm, or free combination for all skin types.
5 Filters for IPL Therapy: Includes 480nm, 530nm, 590nm, 640nm, 690nm for vascular, pigment, and acne treatment.
Advanced Cooling System: Water, air, and semiconductor thermal management ensures pain-free operation.
Customizable OEM/ODM Services: Supports custom colors, logos, languages, and exclusive shell designs.
10.4 Inch Touch Screen: Large color LCD controller for easy operation and interface customization.
High Output Power: Delivers up to 3000W output power for efficient treatment sessions.
Comprehensive Warranty: 2-year warranty with quality assurance and prompt technical support.

Company profile

Beijing Globalipl Development Co., Ltd.
Importers and ExportersYears of Export ExperienceIn-stock CapacityFast Delivery
CertifiedBusiness Type: Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company CertifiedR&D Capacity: ODM Service Available & OEM Service Available CertifiedCustomization Options: Customization from Samples, Customization from Designs, etc. CertifiedExport Year: 16 Years CertifiedNearest Port: Tianjin PortAverage Response Time: ≤4.16h

AI-Powered supplier vetting

SummaryThe supplier operates in computer technology development, equipment repair, computer sales, and import/export-related services. It provides OEM and ODM services and supports extensive customization, but does not provide 3D software design services and reported no new products in the past year. Production-related evidence includes two production lines, 100% finished-product inspection, documented inspection procedures, and six to ten quality-control staff. Service procedures, corrective actions, and complaint-handling processes are documented and recorded. The supplier has inventory capability but no overseas warehouse or showroom, and lacks a valid manufacturing-capacity contract with affiliated subcontractors. CE capability is stated, while the sustainable-development certification is listed only as “Others.” Financial information is insufficient for a reliable credibility assessment because reported financial metrics are zero or unavailable. OEM service for well-known brands is stated, but no specific...
CertificationsThe supplier reports CE certification capability and lists its sustainable-development management system certification as “Others.” The evidence confirms CE-related capability but does not identify the other certification or provide enough detail to assess the breadth or validity of its certification portfolio.
After-Sales capabilityThe supplier has written and followed procedures for service-capability assessment, corrective and preventive actions, and customer complaint handling. It also has inventory capability and accepts multiple quotation and payment terms, but it lacks overseas warehouse and showroom services; therefore, its documented service processes are a strength while its overseas support coverage is limited.
Production capacityThe supplier operates two production lines, reports six to ten quality-control staff, conducts 100% finished-product inspection under uniform instructions, and has inventory capability. However, it has no valid manufacturing-capacity contract with affiliated subcontractors, so production capacity is supported by internal operating evidence but not fully documented across related manufacturing resources.
Customization capabilityThe supplier explicitly supports customization from samples, designs, minor customization, full customization, and flexible customization, and also offers ODM and OEM services for well-known brands. These repeated statements provide direct evidence of broad customization capability, although no specific customization project details are supplied.

Product Q&A

Q:What wavelengths are available for the Diode Laser?
A:
The system supports 808nm, 755nm, 1064nm, or a free combination of these wavelengths.
Q:Can the machine be customized for my brand?
A:
Yes, we offer full OEM/ODM services including custom colors, logos, languages, and shell designs.
Q:What skin types does this machine support?
A:
Both the Diode Laser and IPL modes are specialized for all skin types.
Q:What is the warranty period for this equipment?
A:
We provide a 2-year long warranty with quality assurance to solve your concerns.
Q:How many filters are included with the IPL handpiece?
A:
The standard package includes 5 filters: 480nm, 530nm, 590nm, 640nm, and 690nm.

Send Inquiry

*To:Beijing Globalipl Development Co., Ltd.Beijing Globalipl Development Co., Ltd.
*Content:
0/4000

Supplier replies will be sent to your registered email

You may also like

Beauty Hair Removal Diode Laser + IPL 2 in 1 Machine
Made-in-China.com