Powered by Made-in-China.com
Diesel Locomotive Spring 545053 for Train Suspension Spring
US$1.00-10,000.00
10 Pieces
Product specifications
Diesel Engine Parts
Sample price:US$1000.00/piece.Request sample
Product profile
Customization
AvailableCertification
ISO9001Standard Component
Standard ComponentModel NO.
545053Technics
NormalMaterial
IronType
SpringFunction
Train Suspension SpringBrand
GrfApplication
Ge LocomotiveTransport Package
BoxSpecification
StandardTrademark
GRFOrigin
ChinaHS Code
7320201000Key features
ISO9001 Certification: Certified by TUV Rheinland and holds IRIS certificate for quality assurance.
Customization Available: Custom designs accepted with provided specifications, drawings, materials, and photos.
Free Sample Offer: Free samples provided; buyer covers shipping charges.
Fast Stock Delivery: Stock goods shipped within 7 days upon receipt of payment.
Multiple Shipping Options: Shipping available via sea, air, and land transport.
OEM Quality Guarantee: Products meet or surpass all original equipment manufacturer specifications.
Wide Port Coverage: Loading ports available at Huangpu or Nansha.
Flexible Payment Terms: Accepts T/T, PayPal, and Letter of Credit (LC).
Company profile
Business Type: Manufacturer/FactoryExport Year: 2011-05-06Nearest Port: HUANGPUAverage Response Time: ≤4.13hTerms of Payment: T/T, PayPal, LCInternational Commercial Terms(Incoterms): FOB, EXW, CFR, CIF
AI-Powered supplier vetting
SummaryThe supplier has robust design and customization capabilities, offering ODM and OEM services, and holds significant certifications like ISO9001:2015. However, there are gaps in after-sales service procedures and overseas service presence. Financial data reveals no revenue in the past two years, indicating potential financial instability.
Supplier typeThe supplier is classified as a full-service provider in the field of intelligent high-end special equipment, with a focus on international sales and support.
CertificationsThe supplier holds ISO9001:2015, ISO45001:2018, and ISO14001 certifications, indicating a strong commitment to quality, safety, and environmental management standards.
After-Sales capabilityThere are no written procedures for handling customer complaints or corrective actions, indicating a lack of formalized after-sales service mechanisms.
Financial creditThe supplier has reported no operating revenue in the past two years, and the financial data suggests instability with no cash inflows or outflows reported.
R&D capabilityThe supplier offers 3D software design services and has ODM and OEM capabilities with available SDKs, although no new products were developed last year.
Customization capabilityThe supplier provides extensive customization services, including full customization and ODM service, supported by R&D capabilities.
Product Q&A
Q:What is the quality status of GRF products?
A:
GRF is a member of the Technical Committee of Diesel Locomotive Standardization of the Chinese Academy of Railway Sciences. Awarded ISO90001 (TUV Rheinland) And IRIS Certicificate.
Q:Can I get samples?
A:
Yes, we offer free samples, but shipping charges will be paid by buyer.
Q:What is the delivery time?
A:
Generally, goods will be sent around 15-30days. Stock goods will be sent within 7 days once we receive payment.
Q:What is the loading port?
A:
Huangpu Or Nansha port.
Q:What are the shipping ways?
A:
By sea, air, land.
Send Inquiry
*To:
Guangzhou Railway Locomotive Fittings Works Co., Ltd.
Guangzhou Railway Locomotive Fittings Works Co., Ltd.*Content:
Supplier replies will be sent to your registered email
You may also like
Grf Diesel Locomotive Engine Spring 578902 for Ge Train Suspension Spring
US$1.00-10,000.00
10 Pieces(MOQ)
Grf Diesel Engine Exhaust Valve Spring 8068791 for Emd 645 Locomotive Engine
US$1.00-10,000.00
10 Pieces(MOQ)
Engine Parts Valve Spring 211999 for Cummins Nt855 Nta855 Marine Diesel Engine
US$1.00-3.00
3 Pieces(MOQ)
Cummins 3916691 Valve Spring for 6bt 6L Diesel Engine Part High Quality
US$0.50-1.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Diesel Engine Parts 1106A-70 Valve Spring T405478 Suitable for Perkins
US$4.00-9.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Diesel Engine Spare Parts 3009620 Engine Barring Spring for Cummins Marine Boat Diesel Engine
US$1.00-3.00
10 Pieces(MOQ)
Diesel Engine Parts Compression Spring 3060615 for Cummins
US$5.00-10.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Caterpillar Diesel Engine Spare Part Valve Spring 316-5977 Inner Valve Compression Spring for C4.4
US$20.00-40.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
03369305 Deutz Diesel Engine Valve Spring for Deutz F912 913 914 2012
US$0.80
1 Piece(MOQ)
Diesel PT Pump Parts for Cummins Governor Spring 3000940
US$7.00-10.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Nt855 Nta855 Diesel Engine Parts Valve Spring 211999 for Cummins
US$5.00-100.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Diesel Engine Parts Injector Spring 3042428 for K19
US$5.80-15.80
1 Piece(MOQ)
Compression Spring 3071704 for Cummins Nt855 K19 K38 K50 M11 Diesel Engine
US$4.00-8.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Governor Spring 143251 for Cummins Nta855 Kta19 Diesel Engine
US$25.00-35.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Cummins 3679551 Valve Spring for Diesel Engines
US$88.00-700.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Genuine Cummins Diesel Engine Valve Spring 6b for Mechanical Parts 3916691 for 4b3.9 6A3.4 6b5.9
US$0.88-0.99
1 Piece(MOQ)
Cummins Replacement Compression Spring 3925009 for 6c8.3 Isl9 Qsc8.3 Qsl9 Diesel Engines
US$0.50-2.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
China Diesel Engine Parts Factory Supply for Universal Motor Parts 211999 Valve Spring
US$7.00-10.00
1 Piece(MOQ)



















