Powered by Made-in-China.com

Multifunctional Compressed Garbage Truck Heavy-Duty Waste Collector Garbage Compactor Truck
US$20,000.00-70,000.00
1 piece
Product specifications
Garbage Truck
Product profile
Customization
AvailableAfter-sales Service
Online SupportWarranty
1 YearModel NO.
Garbage Compactor TruckType
CompactorCertification
ISO9000, CCC, TS16949Volume
10001-15000LEmission Standard
Euro 6Transmission Type
ManualPayload
20TFuel
DieselDrive Wheel
4×2Brand
OptionalModels
LargeUsage
Compression TypeCondition
NewWheel Base
4700Color
as Per Customer's RequestCompression Density
0.6-0.8t/M³Thickness
Wall Thickness 4mm Bottom Thickness 5mmTransport Package
Nude, Waxed, by RO-RO Vessel or BulkSpecification
9350× 2550× 3100Trademark
HaoliOrigin
Zuizhou, Hubei, ChinaHS Code
8705909090Production Capacity
5000 Pieces/YearCompany profile
CertifiedBusiness Type: Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company CertifiedR&D Capacity: ODM Service Available & OEM Service Available CertifiedCustomization Options: Customization from Samples, Customization from Designs, etc. CertifiedExport Year: 3 Years CertifiedNearest Port: Shanghai PortAverage Response Time: ≤5.25h
AI-Powered supplier vetting
SummaryThe supplier operates in vehicle, sanitation vehicle, machinery, mold, metal tank, and related manufacturing and sales. It demonstrates documented service procedures, corrective and preventive action records, complaint-handling procedures, four quality inspectors, multiple production and fabrication facilities, and four production lines. Customization, ODM, OEM, and SDK capabilities are stated, with new products developed during the past year. However, the supplier reports no overseas warehouses, showrooms, agents or branches, or offline trade-show participation, and zero overseas-service countries. Financial data provided shows zero reported revenue, costs, profit, cash receipts, and cash flows for the stated periods; this creates substantial uncertainty regarding financial credibility. No certification information or specific customer cases is provided. Export experience includes five experienced staff, including one with over ten years of experience.
Supplier typeThe supplier is a manufacturer and seller covering sanitation vehicles, supporting bins, trucks, machinery, molds, metal tanks, and related mechanical and electrical products. Its four production lines and listed fabrication equipment support classification as a manufacturing supplier rather than solely a trading company.
After-Sales capabilityThe supplier has written and followed procedures for service capability assessment, corrective and preventive actions, and customer complaints. However, it reports no overseas warehouse, showroom, agent, branch, or offline trade-show participation, and serves zero stated overseas-service countries, limiting evidence of overseas after-sales coverage.
Financial creditThe supplied financial records report zero operating revenue, costs, profits, cash receipts, cash inflows, cash outflows, current ratio, and related figures for the stated periods. These figures provide explicit evidence of weak or unverified reported financial performance, although the context does not explain whether the entries reflect actual operations or incomplete reporting.
R&D capabilityThe supplier states that it developed new products during the past year and provides ODM services, OEM services for popular brands, and an available SDK. These are explicit indicators of product development and design-related capability.
Production capacityProduction resources include laser cutting, assembly, bending, shearing, welding, seam welding, pipe bending, and head welding equipment, supported by four quality inspectors and four production lines. Finished-product inspection instructions are reportedly established and uniformly followed, although ongoing batch quantity reconciliation is not performed.
Customization capabilityThe supplier explicitly offers customization from designs, full customization, minor customization, and customization from samples. ODM and OEM services are also stated, providing broad evidence of customization and product-development support.
Send Inquiry
*To:
Hubei Haoli Vehicle Co., Ltd.
Hubei Haoli Vehicle Co., Ltd.*Content:
Supplier replies will be sent to your registered email
You may also like
4X2 Dongfeng 10-15cbm Garbage Compactor Truck Compressed Waste Collection Sanitation Disposal Vehicle Low Price
US$15,600.00-47,700.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Sinotruk HOWO Right / Left Hand Drive 12m3 13m3 14m3 15m3 Compressed Sanitation Rubbish Collection for Waste Compactor Garbage Truck
US$42,500.00-45,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Special Truck Heavy Duty Garbage Compactor Shacman Truck F3000 6×4 340HP
US$46,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Brand New Sinotruk HOWO 6X4 Heavy Duty Hook Lift Garbage Truck Hooklift Waste Collection Truck for Municipal Construction
US$14,500.00-15,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Factory Price 4X2 18m³ Auman Shacman HOWO Dongfeng Garbage Compactor Compressed Compression Truck
US$31,890.00-32,890.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
High-Quality Heavy-Duty Compactor Garbage Truck 12cbm and 10cbm Options for Urban Use
US$20,000.00-30,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
4X4 Isuzu Fvr 10 Cubic Meters 10 Ton Compactor Compressed Garbage Truck for Waste Colleaction
US$57,500.00-65,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Multifunctional Hook Lift Detachable Garbage Truck for High-Rise Building Collection
US$10,000.00-30,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Heavy-Duty Dongfeng Tianjin 10m3 to 15m3 Compactor Garbage Truck
US$30,000.00-45,000.00
1 Unit(MOQ)
Heavy-Duty Waste Compactor Truck Euro II/Euro V Standard Suitable for South American Municipalities
US$26,800.00-39,800.00
1 Set(MOQ)
Compression Garbage Collection Compactor Recycling Truck Refuse Garbage Collector Truck Trash Waste Management Garbage Truck
US$12,400.00-35,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Robust Heavy-Duty Docking Garbage Truck for Waste Solutions
US$8,000.00-10,000.00
1 Unit(MOQ)
JAC 4X2 6 Wheels 4m3 4cbm 4ton Garbage Compactor Waste Collector Compressed Refuse Truck
US$18,500.00-19,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Dongfeng 4 Tons Mini Compressed Garbage Truck for Narrow Street Waste Collection
US$34,800.00-37,800.00
1 unit(MOQ)
Sinotruk HOWO Homan H3 H5 H7 10cbm 12cbm Urban Garbage Compactor Waste Compressed Garbage Truck for Sale
US$33,000.00-35,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)



















