Powered by Made-in-China.com
Sop (Potassium Sulfate) Based High Efficiency NPK 0-0-32 Potassium Fertilizer with Organic Matter
US$0.91
1,000-19,999 kg
US$0.78
20,000+ kg
Sample price:US$10.00/kg.Request sample
Product profile
Customization
AvailableApplication
Vegetables, Fruit, CropAppearance
GranularModel NO.
Golden CloakInfection on Soil
Physiological NeutralChemical Character
Chemical AcidRelease Type
QuickChorine
Potassium Without ChlorideType
Potassium Sulfate Fertilizer with Organic MatterTotal Nutrients
52%K2o
32%Organic Matter
20%Water Solubility
100%Transport Package
Woven Bags or Neutral Kraft Bags AvailableSpecification
40kg or CustomizableTrademark
HAOSHENGBAOOrigin
Liuzhou, Guangxi, ChinaHS Code
310590Key features
High Potassium Efficiency: Achieves comparable crop performance using approximately 80% of traditional SOP dosage.
100% Water Soluble: Fast dissolution with no residue, suitable for fertigation, foliar spray, and soil drench.
Organic-Inorganic Chelated: Combines potassium sulfate with organic matter for enhanced nutrient synergy and absorption.
Enhances Fruit Quality: Supports earlier coloration, improved sweetness, flavor, and overall market value.
Stress Tolerance: Helps crops better tolerate drought and environmental stress conditions.
Chlorine-Free Formula: Potassium source is sulfate-based, suitable for chloride-sensitive crops.
Custom Packaging Available: Supports customized packaging designs with provided print-ready or native source files.
OEM & Private Label: Professional manufacturer offering OEM services for distributors and brand owners.
Company profile
CertifiedBusiness Type: Trading Company CertifiedR&D Capacity: ODM Service Available & OEM Service Available CertifiedCustomization Options: Customization from Samples CertifiedExport Year: 2 Years CertifiedNearest Port: Qinzhou Port,Shenzhen PortAverage Response Time: ≤7.59h
About Our Factory & Business Background
AddressRoom 1811, Building a, Ronghe E Center, No. 11 Foziling Road, Qingxiu District, Nanning, Guangxi, China
Plant Area182 square meters
Number of Employees15
Registered Capital18,000,000 RMB
Terms of PaymentT/T
International Commercial Terms(Incoterms)EXW, CFR, CIF, FOB
Average Lead TimePeak Season Lead Time: one month Off Season Lead Time: one month
Minimum Order Quantity15 Ton
Supply Chain Partners2
Our Production Capability & Technical Expertise
Main ProductsOrganic Fertilizer; Organic-inorganic Compound Fertilizer; Fulvic acid Fertilizer
QA/QC inspectors1 people
Inspection Type for Finished Products100% inspection(Visual inspection & Function inspection)
Inspection Method for Finished ProductsHave instruction but no written records
R&D Engineers1 people
Traceability of Raw MaterialsYes
Our Industry Experience & Global Business Record
Year of Establishment2022-03-01
Main MarketsSoutheast Asia/ Mideast
Repeat Buyers Choice50%~80%
Number of Foreign Trading Staff2
Overseas Agent/BranchNo
New Products Launched in Last yearNo
Our Certifications, Standards & Industry Recognition
Cooperated with Fortune 500No
Product Q&A
Q:What is your MOQ?
A:
The MOQ is 1*20GP container, it's about 15-20 tons.
Q:Do you accept sample order?
A:
Yes, We accept sample order from 50g to 1 kg, ship via DHL express. The express fee is on consignee.
Q:What is the payment method?
A:
We accept 100% T/T before shipment. Paypal, credit card and L/C are not available at the moment.
Q:How long is your lead time?
A:
Sample order: 3-5days. Bulky order: Around 20-45 days. We will update you lead time before start production.
Q:Can you provide customized package?
A:
Yes, if you have your own design of package, we'd love to help you apply it to the final products. Please share the Print-ready files or Native design source files, we will communicate with the printing house. If you have any other questions.pls feel free to contact us.
Send Inquiry
*To:
Guangxi Rishengchang Supply Chain Management Co., Ltd.
Guangxi Rishengchang Supply Chain Management Co., Ltd.*Content:
Supplier replies will be sent to your registered email
You may also like
NPK 0-0-32 Potassium Fertilizer with Organic Matter Content Potassium Sulphate Based
US$0.62-0.83
1,000 kg(MOQ)
32% K2so4 Potassium Sulphate (SOP) Fertilizer 100% Water Soluble with 20% Organic Matter
US$0.62-0.83
1,000 kg(MOQ)
99% High Purity Potassium Sulphate K2o 50%-52% Sop Water Soluble Fertilizer
US$460.00-520.00
25 Tons(MOQ)
Wholesale Potassium Sulfate NPK Compound Fertilizer Potassium Fertilizer 0-0-32
US$0.76-0.86
1,000 kg(MOQ)
Factory Supply Agriculture High Potassium NPK Fertilizer Sop Potassium Sulfate Fertilizer
US$0.83-0.93
1,000 kg(MOQ)
Sop Fertilizer with Potassium Sulphate Powder
US$460.00
1 Ton(MOQ)
Potassium Sulfate with Fast Delivery Fertilizer
US$360.00
25 Tons(MOQ)
Potassium Sulphate White Granular Potassium Fertilizer 0-0-50
US$435.00
25 Tons(MOQ)
Agriculture Potassium Fertilizer Sop Potassium Sulphate Potash
US$520.00
1 Ton(MOQ)
Nitrate Nitrogen NPK Powder High Nitrogen/Potassium/Water Soluble Fertilizer
US$668.00-670.00
100 Tons(MOQ)
Organic Liquid Fertilizer with High Concentrations of Potassium and Phosphorus
US$88.00-93.00
10 Tons(MOQ)
Manufacturer Sop Potassium Sulfate Fertilizer Industry and Agriculture Grade
US$355.00
25 Tons(MOQ)
Potassium Magnesium Fertilizer with Good Price
US$600.00
20 Tons(MOQ)
Potassium Sulfate/Potassium Sulphate Potash Fertilizer
US$210.00-220.00
22 Tons(MOQ)
0-0-52 Potassium Sulphate Agriculture Use Factory Price NPK Fertilizer
US$500.00
25 Tons(MOQ)
Fully Water Soluble Potassium Sulfate 50% High Quality K2so4 Fertilizer
US$400.00-460.00
1 Ton(MOQ)
NPK Fertilizer Mono Potassium Phosphate (MKP) with High Purity
US$1,000.00-1,100.00
5 Tons(MOQ)
High Purity Potassium Humate 100% Humic Acid Flakes Powders NPK Fertilizer
US$0.25
1 Piece(MOQ)
Premium quality of Potassium Sulfate Fertilizer
US$0.30-10.00
500 kg(MOQ)



















