Powered by Made-in-China.com

B450da1 Esonic Motherboard with M. 2 Nvme for AMD Am4 Socket Desktop PC Mainboard A320 B450 ATX Board Computer Parts
US$32.00
20-499 Pieces
US$31.50
500-999 Pieces
US$31.00
1,000-9,999 Pieces
US$30.50
10,000-99,999 Pieces
US$30.00
100,000+ Pieces
Product profile
Customization
AvailableIntegrated Graphics
Integrated GraphicsMain Chipset
IntelModel NO.
B450DA1Maximum Memory Capacity
64GStructure
Micro ATXMemory
DDR4SATA Interface
SATA3.0CPU Socket
Am4Printed Circuit Board
Four LayersMain Board Structure
IntegratedAudio Effects
Not HiFiSize
21.5*18.5cmWarranty
1 Yearwith Manual?
Yeswith CD?
Yeswith I/O Shield?
YesOEM/ODM
AcceptedTransport Package
Carton PackingSpecification
54*27.5*42cmTrademark
ESONIC motherboard, ZILLIONOrigin
ChinaHS Code
8473309000Production Capacity
10000000Key features
AMD AM4 Socket Support: Compatible with AMD Ryzen 1000/2000/3000/4000/5000 processors.
High-Speed Storage: Features 4 SATA3.0 ports and 1 M.2 NVMe SSD slot for fast data transfer.
Large Memory Capacity: Supports up to 64GB DDR4 memory with speeds up to 3200MHz.
Comprehensive Connectivity: Includes USB 3.0/2.0, HDMI, VGA, RJ45, and audio jacks on the back panel.
OEM/ODM Customization: Customizable BIOS, PCB, slot color, package, CD, and manual.
Reliable Warranty: Provides a 1-year warranty for all motherboard products.
Direct Manufacturer: Over 20 years of manufacturing experience with ISO9001 certification.
Strict Quality Control: 100% inspection before packing ensures high quality and low defect rate.
Company profile
CertifiedBusiness Type: Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company CertifiedR&D Capacity: ODM Service Available & OEM Service Available CertifiedCustomization Options: Customization from Samples, Customization from Designs, etc. CertifiedExport Year: 23 Years CertifiedNearest Port: Shenzhen PortAverage Response Time: ≤11.60h
About Our Factory & Business Background
AddressITZR Technology & Industrial Park, Fuqian Road, Tangqian, Guanlan, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China
Plant Area12000 square meters
Number of Employees149
Registered Capital21,000,000 RMB
Terms of PaymentLC, T/T, D/P, PayPal, Western Union, Small-amount payment
International Commercial Terms(Incoterms)FOB, CIF, CFR, EXW
Average Lead TimePeak Season Lead Time: within 15 workdays Off Season Lead Time: within 15 workdays
Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Supply Chain Partners16
Our Production Capability & Technical Expertise
Main ProductsAll in One PC, Mainboard
Production Lines8
Production MachinesChip mounter, Reflow soldering equipment, Wave soldering equipment, AOI tester, Tester
QA/QC inspectors26 people
Inspection Type for Finished Products100% inspection(Visual inspection & Function inspection)
Inspection Method for Finished ProductsHave instructions and uniformly followed
R&D Engineers9 people
Traceability of Raw MaterialsYes
Our Industry Experience & Global Business Record
Year of Establishment2001-03-07
Main MarketsSouth America, Southeast Asia/ Mideast
Repeat Buyers Choice50%~80%
Number of Foreign Trading Staff12
Overseas Agent/BranchNo
New Products Launched in Last yearNo
Our Certifications, Standards & Industry Recognition
Cooperated with Fortune 500No
Product Q&A
Q:Are you a manufacturer or a trading company?
A:
We are a direct manufacturer with over 20 years of experience.
Q:What is the product warranty period?
A:
We provide a one-year warranty. Extended warranty options are available at a higher cost.
Q:Do you accept OEM or ODM orders?
A:
Yes, we offer OEM/ODM services for BIOS, PCB, slot color, packaging, CD, and manuals.
Q:What are your company's main advantages?
A:
We have 20+ years of experience, ISO9001 certification, strict quality control, and 100% pre-packing inspection.
Q:What is the minimum order quantity?
A:
The minimum order quantity is 1 piece.
Send Inquiry
*To:
Shenzhen ITZR Technology Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen ITZR Technology Co., Ltd.*Content:
Supplier replies will be sent to your registered email
You may also like
Esonic B450 ATX Motherboard AMD Am4 Mother Board for PC Matx M. 2 Mainboard Top Quality
US$30.00-32.00
20 Pieces(MOQ)
A520 Chipset Motherboard AMD Am4 Socket A520da1 Esonic Motherboard for Desktop Computer Amtx Mainboard
US$31.00-33.00
20 Pieces(MOQ)
Elsky Manufacturer Motherboard with Processor N97 M. 2 Nvme SSD Win10/11 for Artificial Counter
US$85.00-88.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Esonic Motherboard M. 2 Nvme B450 A320 Desktop Motherboard Am4 1331 Matx Computer Parts Mainboard for AMD
US$30.00-32.00
20 Pieces(MOQ)
Elsky Cheap Factory 3.5inch Motherboard with CPU N100 DDR4 M. 2 Nvme for Self-Service Cash Registers
US$85.00-89.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
4K Industrial Mini-Itx Motherboard Tiger Lake with 1/2 LAN Type-C USB3.2 M. 2 Nvme/SATA
US$225.00-234.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Intel 8gen/9gen Mini Motherboard with 2*SATA 3.0 1*Msata 1*M. 2 2*HDMI Support WiFi 5g/4G/3G for Computer
US$121.00-207.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Gigabyte Mzf2-AC0 AMD Server Motherboard with DDR4 RAM 10 Expansion Slots M. 2
US$890.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
A520m K B550m K Am4 Desktop Gaming Motherboard B550 with DDR4 Support for AMD for Ryzen R5-5600g R7-5800X CPU
US$60.00-145.00
3 Pieces(MOQ)
Msi Mag B550 Tomahawk Max WiFi, AMD B550 ATX Am4, 4 DIMM DDR4, Pcie 4.0, M. 2 X 2, USB 3.2 Ports, WiFi 6 Motherboard
US$199.00-239.00
20 Pieces(MOQ)
Qbip-3350A Qbip-3350b 3.5 Sbc Motherboard with Intel N3350 Processor 2DDR3l 4COM M. 2 for Gigabyte
US$150.00-350.00
1 unit(MOQ)
Evga X570 Ftw WiFi, Am4, AMD X570, Pcie Gen4, SATA 6GB/S, Wi-Fi 6/Bt5.2, USB 3.2 Gen2, M. 2, ATX, AMD Motherboard
US$235.00-260.00
10 Pieces(MOQ)
Mz33-Cp0 Mz33-Cp1 Mz33-Ar0 Mz33-Ar1 Mz73-Lm0 Mz73-Lm1 Mz73-Lm2 Server Motherboard with Dual Socket Sp5 for Gigabyte
US$1,000.00-1,500.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
AMD Ryzen R-6600h/7535u/7735u CPU with 2*USB2.0 RS232 2*DDR5 64GB Tpm2.0 Industrial Nuc Motherboard
US$275.00-286.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Piesia AMD Board 7940HS 8845HS 7735u 7535u Nuc Motherboard with 2*DDR5 2LAN SATA3.0 Pcie4.0 2*H-D/Type-C
US$275.00-286.00
1 Piece(MOQ)



















