Powered by Made-in-China.com
4gq-1 Sugarcane Havesting Machine with 0~25km/H Threoretical Walk Speed
US$86,000.00-95,100.00
1 Piece
Product profile
Customization
AvailableType
FarmApplication
Corn, SugarcanePower Source
DieselDrive Type
Hydrostatic DriveTransmission
Hard ShaftPortable Harvester Type
CuttingCertification
ISO9001:2008Color
Red &BlackCondition
NewApplication Field
AgricultureStructure
SelfpropelledRow Spacing
>=1.2mRated Power
190Trademark
WORLDOrigin
ChinaKey features
High Power Engine: Equipped with Yuchai YCA05190-T300 engine delivering 190HP for robust performance.
Advanced Cabin Comfort: Deluxe A/C cabin with 8-inch LCD display, Beidou/GPS, and 4G communication.
Hydrostatic Drive: Features hydrostatic drive with theoretical walk speed of 0-25 km/h for smooth operation.
Fatigue Alleviation: Hydraulic and electronic control keys with constant speed cruise reduce driver fatigue.
ISO Certified Quality: Manufactured with ISO9001:2008 certification ensuring high quality standards.
Flexible Payment Terms: Supports LC, T/T, D/P, PayPal, Western Union, and other secure payment methods.
Fast Lead Time: Average lead time within 15 workdays for both peak and off-season orders.
Company profile
Business Type: Manufacturer/FactoryExport Year: 2006-01-01Nearest Port: ShanghaiAverage Response Time: ≤18hTerms of Payment: LC, T/T, D/P, etc.International Commercial Terms(Incoterms): FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW
AI-Powered supplier vetting
SummaryThe supplier demonstrates strong manufacturing, inspection, customization, certification, and documented service-management capabilities. It reports 100% finished-product inspection, 250 quality inspectors, multiple production facilities, broad design customization, ODM and OEM services, and certifications including ISO9001:2015, ISO45001:2018, ISO14001, and CE. Service procedures for supplier assessment, corrective actions, and customer complaints are documented and followed. However, it has no valid manufacturing-capacity contract with associated subcontractors, no inventory, no overseas warehouse, no overseas agents or branches, and no overseas showroom. The supplier attended an overseas trade show but reports services in zero countries. Evidence of recent product innovation is limited because no new products were reported in the past year. Customer-case evidence is limited to OEM service for well-known brands without named customers.
Supplier typeThe supplier has substantial in-house manufacturing resources, including wire cutting, coating, assembly, CNC, laser cutting, welding, and other equipment. It also provides OEM, ODM, and multiple forms of customization, but has no inventory, overseas warehouse, overseas agents or branches, or overseas showroom; the absence of a valid capacity contract with associated subcontractors is an additional structural limitation.
CertificationsThe supplier reports ISO9001:2015, ISO45001:2018, ISO14001, and CE certification capabilities. These stated certifications provide explicit evidence supporting quality, occupational safety, environmental management, and product conformity coverage.
After-Sales capabilityThe supplier has written and followed procedures for service-capability assessment, corrective and preventive actions, and customer complaints. It offers multiple quotation and payment terms and reports a one-month average lead time in both peak and off seasons, but lacks overseas agents or branches and reports services in zero countries.
R&D capabilityThe supplier reports R&D design customization, ODM service, SDK availability, ERP-based digital management, enterprise digitalization, and technical-transformation planning. However, it explicitly reports no new products during the past year, so current innovation output is not fully demonstrated.
Production capacityProduction capability is supported by numerous listed manufacturing facilities, 100% finished-product inspection, 250 quality inspectors, and a reported base of 500 qualified service-capability suppliers. Lead time is stated as one month in both peak and off seasons, although the supplier has no inventory capability and no valid contract with associated subcontractors.
Customization capabilityThe supplier explicitly offers customization from designs and samples, full, minor, and flexible customization, as well as ODM and OEM services. The combination of broad design-service options and reported OEM experience for well-known brands provides strong evidence of customization capability.
Product Q&A
Q:What is the engine power and model?
A:
The machine uses a Yuchai frequency conversion engine model YCA05190-T300 with a rated power of 190HP.
Q:What is the theoretical walk speed?
A:
The theoretical walk speed ranges from 0 to 25 km/h, driven by a hydrostatic drive system.
Q:Does the cabin have air conditioning?
A:
Yes, it is equipped with a deluxe A/C cabin to greatly increase operator comfort.
Q:What is the minimum ground clearance?
A:
The minimum ground clearance is 260 mm, suitable for various agricultural terrains.
Q:What payment methods are accepted?
A:
We accept LC, T/T, D/P, PayPal, Western Union, Small-amount payment, and Money Gram.
Send Inquiry
*To:
Jiangsu World Agriculture Machinery Co., Ltd.
Jiangsu World Agriculture Machinery Co., Ltd.*Content:
Supplier replies will be sent to your registered email
You may also like
4gq-1 Wheeled Sugarcane Havesting Machine with High Quality for Corn
US$86,000.00-95,100.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
4gq-1 Sugarcane Havesting Machine with 0~25km/H Threoretical Walk Speed for Corn
US$86,000.00-95,100.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Self-Propelled 4gq-1 Sugarcane Cutting Machine with 190HP
US$140,000.00
3 Pieces(MOQ)
Tianren New Product 6 Row Seed Corn Picker Havesting Machine for Sale with Competitive Price
US$82,000.00-89,600.00
1 SET(MOQ)
Sugarcane Havesting Machine with at Least 0.24hm² /H Work Efficiency
US$85,000.00-105,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Self-Proprlled Wheeled Sugarcane Havesting Machine with at Least 0.24hm² /H Work Efficiency
US$85,000.00-105,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Mini Reaper Binder Machine for Walk Behind Mini Reaper with Harvesting Width of 1.5m
US$2,200.00-2,500.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Soybean Combine Harvester with Rubber Crawler Bean Havesting Machinery
US$26,900.00-28,600.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Reliable 5 Row Corn Harvesting Machine with Innovative Husking Technology
US$39,800.00-42,000.00
1 SET(MOQ)
Rice Wheat Combine Harvest Machinery with Ce Certification
US$10,000.00-20,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Top-Selling 1 Acre/H Groundnut Harvester Machine with High Quality
US$418.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Mini Small Rice Paddy Harvest Machine with AC Cabin
US$10,000.00-20,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Top-Selling 1 Acre/H Peanut Harvester Machine with High Quality
US$418.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
2026 Advanced Harvester Machine with 400r/Min Speed and Power
US$2,650.00-2,730.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Mini Reaper Binder Machine for Walk Behind Mini Reaper with Harvesting Width of 1.8m and Weight of 380kg
US$2,200.00-2,500.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Large Output 1 Acre/H Groundnut Digger Machine with Good Price
US$418.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Agricultural Equipment 6 Rows Wheel Type Corn Seed Picker Machine with Lowest Damage
US$82,000.00-89,600.00
1 SET(MOQ)
High Quality 800-2000 Kg/H Bean Thresher Machine with Low Price
US$228.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
High Performance 8 Row Corn Harvesting Machine with Low Oil Consumption
US$47,000.00-48,000.00
1 SET(MOQ)



















