Powered by Made-in-China.com
High Frequency Multi Layer / Deck Vibrating Fine Screen for Mining Industry
US$10,000.00
1 Piece
Product specifications
Vibrating Screen
Product profile
Customization
AvailableType
CircularFunction
High Frequency Vibrating ScreenModel NO.
2YZS-1860, 3YZS-2160, 4YZS-2160Transmission Structure
Vibrating ScreenUsage
Mine ShakerWorks
Rotary Vane ShakerObject
OreShaft Number
SingleRunning Track
Circular Vibrating ScreenSupporting Device
Coil SpringWarranty
One YearCustomized
Non-CustomizedCondition
NewAfter-sales Service
All The TimeCapacity
25-2250t/HVibrating Frequency
890 R/MinDouble Amplitude
5-9Max Feeding Size
300-400mmTransport Package
Plastic SheetSpecification
2YZS-1860, 3YZS-2160, 4YZS-2160Trademark
JMLOrigin
ChinaKey features
High Screening Efficiency: Adopts new structure and advanced technology for efficient screening with clear results.
Adjustable Amplitude: Eccentric shaft vibration exciter and partial blocks help adjust amplitude easily.
Low Noise Operation: Features low vibrating noise and stable operation due to tire clutch connection.
Long Service Life: Advanced frame structure and oil lubrication ensure long performance life and durability.
Wide Application Range: Suitable for mining, building materials, road, railway, energy, and chemical industries.
Flexible Capacity: Capacity ranges from 25-2250t/H based on user's local site and production environment.
Easy Maintenance: Convenient maintenance design with replaceable mesh sizes for different product specifications.
CE Certified Quality: Product holds CE certification ensuring compliance with international safety standards.
Company profile
CertifiedBusiness Type: Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company CertifiedR&D Capacity: ODM Service Available & OEM Service Available CertifiedCustomization Options: Customization from Samples, Customization from Designs, etc. CertifiedExport Year: 15 years CertifiedNearest Port: Qingdao PortAverage Response Time: ≤0.03h
AI-Powered supplier vetting
SummaryThe supplier demonstrates broad customization, ODM and OEM capabilities, 30 production lines, in-stock capacity, and 15 years of export experience. It reports ISO9001:2015, ISO45001:2018, ISO14001 and CE certifications, along with documented procedures for corrective actions and complaint handling. After-sales service and customer training are explicitly described. However, important risks remain: the stated current ratio is 0, reported operating revenue, operating cost and gross profit for the last year are all 0, there is no ongoing production-volume reconciliation, no outsourcing SOP, and no valid contract with related subcontractors. No Fortune 500 cooperation, SDK availability, overseas warehouse, or overseas showroom is reported.
Supplier typeThe supplier provides ODM services, offers OEM services for well-known brands, and accepts multiple trade and payment terms. These data support classification as a manufacturer with OEM/ODM capabilities rather than only a trading intermediary.
CertificationsThe supplier reports ISO9001:2015, ISO45001:2018 and ISO14001 management-system certifications, plus CE product compliance certification. This is explicit evidence of holding relevant certifications.
After-Sales capabilityThe company describes an established after-sales service system providing professional system solutions and training, while documented procedures and records exist for corrective/preventive actions and customer complaints. These findings support a structured after-sales capability.
Financial creditThe stated current ratio is 0, and the reported last-year operating revenue, operating cost and gross profit are all 0. These explicit figures indicate a serious financial-data concern, although the slices do not explain whether the figures reflect actual operations or incomplete reporting.
R&D capabilityThe supplier reports new products during the past year, ODM capability, broad R&D customization services, and continuous technical innovation. However, it has no available SDK, so the assessment is positive for product development but not for SDK-based integration.
Production capacityThe supplier reports 30 production lines, specified cutting, sawing and turning equipment, finished-product inspection instructions that are uniformly followed, 15 years of exporting, and in-stock capacity. Control weaknesses include no ongoing batch quantity reconciliation, no outsourcing SOP, and no valid contract with related subcontractors.
Customization capabilityBoth slices explicitly report customization from samples and designs, full, minor and flexible customization. The supplier also reports ODM services, demonstrating broad customization coverage.
Product Q&A
Q:What is the warranty period for this vibrating screen?
A:
We provide a one-year warranty for all our vibrating screens.
Q:Can the capacity be customized?
A:
Yes, the capacity is customized based on the user's local site and production environment, ranging from 25 to 2250t/H.
Q:What industries is this screen suitable for?
A:
It is suitable for mining, building materials, road and railway, energy, chemical industry, and other industries.
Q:How is the amplitude adjusted?
A:
The amplitude is adjusted using an eccentric shaft vibration exciter and partial blocks.
Q:What is the after-sales service policy?
A:
We provide all-the-time after-sales service to support your operations.
Send Inquiry
*To:
Zhengzhou Jemelon Mining Machinery Co.Ltd.
Zhengzhou Jemelon Mining Machinery Co.Ltd.*Content:
Supplier replies will be sent to your registered email
You may also like
Steel Slag Circular Vibrating Screen for Blast Furnace Slag Screening, Wear Resistant Mining Sieving Equipment, Customized
US$15,000.00-3,000,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
High Efficiency Circular Vibrating Screen Separator for Powder, Granule and Bulk Material Screening
US$5,100.00-12,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Multi-Deck Fine Powder Sieving Machine Small Particle Round Vibrating Screen
US$1,300.00-1,550.00
1 Set(MOQ)
High-Efficiency Multi-Layer Linear Screening Vibration Powder for Sandstone
US$1,500.00-4,500.00
1 sets(MOQ)
Light-Duty Fine Automatic Circular Powder Vibrating/Vibration Screen for Food with Competitive Price
US$1,986.00-2,240.00
1 Set/Sets(MOQ)
Flip Flow Vibrating Screen, Machine High Frequency Anti-Blinding Screening for Wet Sticky Sand Sludge Ore Screening
US$15,000.00-160,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Industrial Round Vibrating Sieve Multi-Layer Rotary Vibrating Screen
US$2,300.00-2,800.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Electric Commercial Vibrating Screen Fine Powder Sieving Sifter Filtering Shaker for Flour
US$1,500.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Multi Deck High Quality Vibrating Screen for Crusher Plant Final Size Sieving
US$5,500.00
1 set(MOQ)
Multi-Layer Talc Powder Tumbler Vibrating Sieve Swing Screen for Calcium Carbonate Powder
US$3,000.00-4,000.00
1 Set(MOQ)
Tumbler Screen Sieve Screen High Precision Multi Layers
US$2,500.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Heavy Duty Mining Machinery Fine Sand Screening Machine Low Noice Gold Washing Machine High Capacity Linear Vibrating Screen
US$12,000.00-15,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Dzjx Single Layer Liquid Separator Mud Ceramic High-Frequency Vibrating Screen
US$2,300.00-2,600.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Multi -Deck Vibrating Fine Screen for Food Grade Powder Sieving Vibration Separator
US$59,800.00-188,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
China Food Grade Ultrasonic Circular Vibrating Screen for Fine Powder (Xzs1000-2)
US$800.00-5,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
High Efficiency Can Customized 450 Type Vibrating Screen for Screening Milk Powder
US$2,000.00-4,700.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Industrial Xzs Series Multi Layer Round Rotary Vibrating Screen Fine Sieve
US$2,200.00-4,500.00
1 Piece(MOQ)



















