Powered by Made-in-China.com
New Fashion CVC Twill Fabric 255GSM 60% Cotton 40% Polyester for Workwear
US$2.00
3,000-9,999 Meters
US$1.90
10,000+ Meters
Sample price:US$0.00/meter.Request sample
Product profile
Customization
AvailablePattern
TwillStyle
Plain DyedModel NO.
JXTC34Technics
WovenThickness
Medium WeightUsage
Garment, Industrial, WorkwearPayment Term
T/T, D/P, L/C.Composition
60%Cotton40%PolyesterDelivery Time
15-20daysOEM
AcceptPacking
Roll Packing or as RequestPlace of Origin
Shandong, ChinaTechnic
Teflon FinishingMaterial
Cotton / PolyesterYarn Type
CombedWidth
58/59"Weight
255GSMTransport Package
Roll PackingSpecification
20cmX20cmX150cmTrademark
JunxiangtexOrigin
Shandong Province ChinaHS Code
5514122000Production Capacity
800, 000Key features
Premium CVC Composition: 60% Cotton and 40% Polyester blend for durability and comfort.
Durable Twill Weave: 2/1 twill structure with ring spinning yarn for strength.
Customizable Colors: Available in all colors to meet specific design needs.
OEM Service Accepted: Full OEM customization services available for clients.
Versatile Usage: Ideal for garments, uniforms, pants, and industrial workwear.
Flexible Width Options: Width ranges from 145cm to 150cm for various applications.
Competitive Delivery: Lead time within 15 workdays during off-peak seasons.
Company profile

Business Type: Trading CompanyExport Year: 2002-10-15 CertifiedNearest Port: Qingdao PortAverage Response Time: ≤5.01h CertifiedTerms of Payment: LC, T/T, D/P, etc. CertifiedInternational Commercial Terms(Incoterms): FOB, CIF, CFR, EXW, EXW
About Our Factory & Business Background
Address15f, Unit2, Dongcheng Building 1, San-Ba Road, Dezhou, Shandong, China
Average Lead TimePeak Season Lead Time: within 15 workdays Off Season Lead Time: within 15 workdays
Our Production Capability & Technical Expertise
Main ProductsUniform Fabric, Pocketing Fabric, Shirt Fabric, Greige Fabric, Polyester Cotton Fabric, Polyester Viscose Fabric, Spandex Fabric, Cotton Fabric, Garment Fabric, Functional Textiles
R&D Engineers2 people
Our Industry Experience & Global Business Record
Main MarketsNorth America, South America, Europe, Southeast Asia/ Mideast, Africa, East Asia(Japan/ South Korea), Australia, Domestic
Number of Foreign Trading Staff6
Overseas Agent/BranchNo
Product Q&A
Q:What is the fabric composition?
A:
The fabric is made of 60% cotton and 40% polyester.
Q:What is the weight of the fabric?
A:
The fabric weight is 255 GSM.
Q:Can I customize the color?
A:
Yes, all colors are available for customization.
Q:What is the delivery time?
A:
Delivery takes 15-20 days, with off-peak lead time within 15 workdays.
Q:Do you accept OEM orders?
A:
Yes, we accept OEM services.
Send Inquiry
*To:
DEZHOU JUNXIANG TEXTILES CO., LTD.
DEZHOU JUNXIANG TEXTILES CO., LTD.*Content:
Supplier replies will be sent to your registered email
You may also like
T/C 65% Polyester 35% Cotton CVC 100% Cotton Twill Fabric 80/20 21*21 32*32 for Uniform Workwear
US$0.85-1.20
3,000 Yards(MOQ)
CVC 60/40 45*45 60%Cotton 40%Polyester Woven Twill Boys' Dress 100GSM Plain Girls Shirt Fabric
US$1.02-1.06
2,500 Meters(MOQ)
Woven Ripstop Polyester/Cotton Textile Fabrics for Jacket Cap Garment Manufacturing
US$1.16-1.28
3,000 Meters(MOQ)
CVC Woven Twill 60/40 Cotton Poly Blended Fabric for Dress Bag Garment for Uniform Clothing
US$1.02-1.06
2,500 Meters(MOQ)
Customized CVC 55% Cotton 45% Polyester 45s Twill Woven Cloth Fabric for Shirts
US$1.02-1.06
2,500 Meters(MOQ)
Super New Wholesale CVC Cotton Polyester 76/24 80/2+T/C 45/2X40 Jacquard Woven Poplin Fabric for Shirt and Uniform
US$3.00-3.40
1,000 Meters(MOQ)
Knitted Jacquard 60%Cotton 40%Poly Crochet Knitting Fabric for Sweater Coat Dress Women Fashion Garment Fabric
US$1.80-1.90
2,000 Pieces(MOQ)
Competitive Priced Twill Polyester Cotton Poplin Woven Plain Dyed Workwear Fabric for Skirts Home Textiles Uniforms
US$0.70-0.90
3,000 Meters(MOQ)
65% Polyester 35% Cotton Twill Woven Fabric 108*58 100GSM
US$0.52-0.54
2,500 Pieces(MOQ)
55%Cotton 45%Polyester Tc Twill Fabric 32X32 130X70 150GSM for Clothes
US$0.90-0.98
1,000 Meters(MOQ)
200GSM Woven Breathable Anti-Static Twill Polyester Cotton Fabric for Refinery Workwear Chemical
US$1.16-1.28
3,000 Meters(MOQ)
China Factory Wholesale Tc Polyester Cotton CVC Twill Fabric for Workwear and Uniform
US$0.85-0.95
3,000 Meters(MOQ)
Twill Tc Fabric Polyester Cotton Fabric Solid Dyed for School Uniforms
US$1.40-1.70
3,000 Meters(MOQ)
55% Cotton 45% Polyester CVC Twill Woven Breathable Wrinkle Resistant Customized Workwear Fabric
US$1.02-1.06
2,500 Meters(MOQ)
20*16 120*60 100% Cotton Flame Retardant Fabric 255GSM Plain Twill Workwear Uniform Fabric Wholesale
US$2.95-2.98
3,000 Meters(MOQ)



















