Powered by Made-in-China.com
200V 22kw 3 Phase Variable Speed Drive VFD China Manufacturer
US$300.00-9,999.00
1 Piece
Sample price:US$300.00/piece.Request sample
Product profile
Customization
AvailableApplication
High-performance Transducer, Three Phase Transducer, Single-phase Transducer, High Frequency Converter TransducerOutput Type
TripleModel NO.
V5-H-2T22GPrinciple of Work
Vector Control TransducerSwitch Mode
PWM ControlMain Circuit Type
VoltageVoltage of Power Supply
Low Voltage Variable-Frequency DriveLink of Transformation
AC-DC-AC Variable-Frequency DriveNature of DC Power
Voltage Variable-Frequency DriveFunction
Elevator Special, Textile Special, Constant Torque Universal TypeBrand
V&TTransport Package
Paper Carton, Wooden BoxSpecification
ECMG, CE, ABS, TUV, ISO9000Trademark
V&TOrigin
ChinaHS Code
8504409999Production Capacity
100, 000 PCS/YearKey features
High Torque Control: 180% rated torque at 0.25Hz (open loop) or 0Hz (closed loop) prevents hook slide.
Energy Saving: Feedback unit saves energy proportional to speed during drop status and power generation.
Comprehensive Protection: 32 protection functions including overspeed limit and adaptive grid voltage (323V-480V).
Easy Maintenance: Parameter copy function and fault indication reduce debugging and maintenance workload.
Safety Brake Control: Reliable contracting brake sequence ensures no skidding and automatic hold during faults.
System Compatibility: Compatible with original systems without changes; supports power frequency and variable frequency switchover.
Certified Quality: Approved by ECMG, CE, ABS, TUV, and ISO9000 standards for global reliability.
Flexible Customization: Offers full customization from samples, designs, and minor adjustments to meet specific needs.
Company profile
CertifiedBusiness Type: Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company CertifiedR&D Capacity: ODM Service Available CertifiedCustomization Options: Customization from Samples, Customization from Designs, etc. CertifiedExport Year: 15 Years CertifiedNearest Port: Shenzhen PortAverage Response Time: ≤18h
AI-Powered supplier vetting
SummaryThe supplier demonstrates strong documented R&D and customization capabilities, including 166 R&D engineers, 3D design services, ODM/OEM services, SDK availability, and recent new-product development. It holds or reports ISO9001:2015, ISO45001:2018, ISO14001, and CE-related certifications or capabilities, and states that finished-product inspection instructions are uniformly followed. Manufacturing capacity is supported by valid contracts with associated subcontractors, in-stock capability, and one-month average lead times in both peak and off-seasons. Evidence of international reach is partial: exports represent 11%–20% of sales and the supplier has attended two offline trade shows, but it has no overseas warehouse, showroom, agents, or branches. Financial information is identified for 2020–2022 but contains no assessable performance values, so financial credibility cannot be determined from the provided slices.
Supplier typeThe supplier provides R&D engineering, 3D design, ODM, and OEM services, including work for well-known brands. These activities indicate a manufacturer with integrated design-and-production service capabilities rather than a purely trading-oriented profile.
CertificationsThe supplier reports ISO9001:2015, ISO45001:2018, ISO14001, and other management-system certifications, plus CE certification or CE compliance capability. It also reports conducting regular fire drills during the past year, supporting an established management and safety framework.
After-Sales capabilityTechnology engineers are responsible for technical support during production and after-sales service, and the supplier has in-stock service capacity. However, it reports no overseas warehouse, overseas showroom, overseas agents, or overseas branches, limiting evidence of localized international after-sales support.
R&D capabilityThe supplier reports 166 R&D engineers, new-product development during the past year, available R&D audit documentation, 3D software design services, ODM capability, and SDK availability. The combination provides explicit evidence of substantial documented R&D and product-development capability.
Production capacityProduction support includes integrated testing, safety testing, air-tightness testing, aging facilities, and a software programming platform. The supplier reports valid manufacturing-capacity contracts with associated subcontractors, inventory capability, written inspection procedures that are uniformly followed, and one-month average lead times in both peak and off-seasons.
Customization capabilityThe supplier explicitly offers customization from samples, customization from designs, full customization, minor customization, and flexible customization, together with 3D software design services. These repeated service declarations support broad customization coverage.
Client casesThe supplier states that it provides OEM services for well-known brands, has collaborated with Fortune 500 companies, and has participated in the Metalloobrabotka Exhibition and China Indonesia Fair Trade. These statements demonstrate notable customer and market exposure, although no customer names or project details are provided.
Product Q&A
Q:What is the startup torque performance?
A:
Under open loop control, startup torque reaches 180% of rated torque at 0.25Hz. Under close loop control, it reaches 180% at 0Hz.
Q:Does the drive support energy feedback?
A:
Yes. When the hoister is in drop status and the motor generates power, adopting an energy feedback unit adds saved energy to the savings proportional to rotation speed.
Q:What certifications does the product have?
A:
The product is approved by ECMG, CE, ABS, TUV, and ISO9000.
Q:Is customization available?
A:
Yes, we offer full customization from samples, customization from designs, minor customization, flexible customization, and full customization.
Q:What is the minimum order quantity?
A:
The Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ) is 1 PC.
Send Inquiry
*To:
Shenzhen V&T Technologies Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen V&T Technologies Co., Ltd.*Content:
Supplier replies will be sent to your registered email
You may also like
200V 30kw Universal Speed AC Drive VFD
US$350.00-9,999.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
VFD 220 to 380 3kw Soler Pump VFD 220V Three Phase VFD Variable Frequency Drive
US$63.69-66.46
1 Piece(MOQ)
Speed Control VFD 220V Single Phase China VFD Manufacturers VFD Cheap
US$62.81-65.54
1 Piece(MOQ)
V&T V6-H 3pH AC Drive VFD 3.7 to 7.5kw China Manufacturer
US$89.00-7,999.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
AC VFD China VFD Manufacturers CE Certified VFD Variable Frequency Drive
US$83.15-86.77
1 Piece(MOQ)
Variable Frequency Drive VFD with Vector and Torque Control Three Phase Motor Speed Controller
US$4,265.49-4,739.43
1 Piece(MOQ)
380V Single Phase to Three Phase VFD 20kw 22kw Variable Frequency Drive Inverter
US$228.23-238.15
1 Piece(MOQ)
Yuanshin VFD Manufacturer 3pH 220V to 3 Phase 220V VFD Low Voltage Variable Frequency Drive for AC Motor
US$30.00-1,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Three Phase Pump Compressor Motor Controller Speed-Regulation AC380V Variable-Frequency Drive 2.2kw VFD
US$75.00-81.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
V&T V6-H 3pH AC Drive 50/60Hz 315kw AC VFD China Manufacturer
US$89.00-7,999.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Inverter 7.5kw VFD075m43A 3 Phase 380V 7500W VFD Variable Speed Drive
US$79.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Fr-D740-0.4K 3-Phase AC 380V-480V Varible Speed Drive VFD 400W for Mitsubishi
Negotiable
1 Piece(MOQ)
Vector Variable Frequency Drive VFD Three Phase Motor Speed Controller with Pid and Torque Control
US$4,265.49-4,739.43
1 Piece(MOQ)
Customized Adjustable Speed Drives Three Phase Power Saver VFD with CE
US$188.60-207.90
1 Piece(MOQ)
AC380V Three-Phase 5.5kw 7.5 HP Versatile VFD Variable Speed Drive for Water Pump
US$740.00-772.00
10 Pieces(MOQ)



















