Powered by Made-in-China.com
V&T V9 110kw Multiple Running Instructions Setting Methods AC Drive
US$76.00-499.00
1 Piece
Sample price:US$78.00/piece.Request sample
Product profile
Customization
AvailableApplication
High-performance Transducer, Three Phase Transducer, General Transducer, Single-phase Transducer, High Frequency Converter TransducerOutput Type
TripleModel NO.
V9-H-4T110G/132LPrinciple of Work
Vector Control TransducerSwitch Mode
PWM ControlMain Circuit Type
VoltageVoltage of Power Supply
Low Voltage Variable-Frequency DriveLink of Transformation
AC-DC-AC Variable-Frequency DriveNature of DC Power
Voltage Variable-Frequency DriveFunction
Simple Type, Elevator Special, Textile Special, Constant Torque Universal TypeTransport Package
Carton/WoodSpecification
UnitTrademark
V&TOrigin
ChinaHS Code
850440999Key features
High-Performance Vector Control: Employs vector control and torque control techniques for synchronous and asynchronous motors.
Wide Power Range: Supports power from 0.75KW to 630KW with voltage ranges of 220V and 380V.
Flexible Control Modes: Offers Synchronous open/closed loop, Asynchronous V/F, closed loop, and vector modes.
Multiple Setting Methods: Supports Modbus, Keyboard, and Terminal inputs for running instructions.
Optional Operation Panels: Features optional LED or LCD panels with ergonomic design and password lock.
Advanced Communication: Includes 485 Modbus interface for parameter upload, download, and remote control.
Full Customization Options: Provides customization from samples, designs, minor adjustments, and full customization.
Broad Industry Application: Suitable for machine tools, lifts, cranes, compressors, papermaking, and textile industries.
Company profile
CertifiedBusiness Type: Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company CertifiedR&D Capacity: ODM Service Available CertifiedCustomization Options: Customization from Samples, Customization from Designs, etc. CertifiedExport Year: 15 Years CertifiedNearest Port: Shenzhen PortAverage Response Time: ≤18h
AI-Powered supplier vetting
SummaryThe supplier demonstrates strong documented R&D and customization capabilities, including 166 R&D engineers, 3D design services, ODM/OEM services, SDK availability, and recent new-product development. It holds or reports ISO9001:2015, ISO45001:2018, ISO14001, and CE-related certifications or capabilities, and states that finished-product inspection instructions are uniformly followed. Manufacturing capacity is supported by valid contracts with associated subcontractors, in-stock capability, and one-month average lead times in both peak and off-seasons. Evidence of international reach is partial: exports represent 11%–20% of sales and the supplier has attended two offline trade shows, but it has no overseas warehouse, showroom, agents, or branches. Financial information is identified for 2020–2022 but contains no assessable performance values, so financial credibility cannot be determined from the provided slices.
Supplier typeThe supplier provides R&D engineering, 3D design, ODM, and OEM services, including work for well-known brands. These activities indicate a manufacturer with integrated design-and-production service capabilities rather than a purely trading-oriented profile.
CertificationsThe supplier reports ISO9001:2015, ISO45001:2018, ISO14001, and other management-system certifications, plus CE certification or CE compliance capability. It also reports conducting regular fire drills during the past year, supporting an established management and safety framework.
After-Sales capabilityTechnology engineers are responsible for technical support during production and after-sales service, and the supplier has in-stock service capacity. However, it reports no overseas warehouse, overseas showroom, overseas agents, or overseas branches, limiting evidence of localized international after-sales support.
R&D capabilityThe supplier reports 166 R&D engineers, new-product development during the past year, available R&D audit documentation, 3D software design services, ODM capability, and SDK availability. The combination provides explicit evidence of substantial documented R&D and product-development capability.
Production capacityProduction support includes integrated testing, safety testing, air-tightness testing, aging facilities, and a software programming platform. The supplier reports valid manufacturing-capacity contracts with associated subcontractors, inventory capability, written inspection procedures that are uniformly followed, and one-month average lead times in both peak and off-seasons.
Customization capabilityThe supplier explicitly offers customization from samples, customization from designs, full customization, minor customization, and flexible customization, together with 3D software design services. These repeated service declarations support broad customization coverage.
Client casesThe supplier states that it provides OEM services for well-known brands, has collaborated with Fortune 500 companies, and has participated in the Metalloobrabotka Exhibition and China Indonesia Fair Trade. These statements demonstrate notable customer and market exposure, although no customer names or project details are provided.
Product Q&A
Q:What control modes are supported?
A:
The V9-H series supports synchronous open loop, synchronous closed loop, asynchronous V/F, asynchronous closed loop, and asynchronous vector control modes.
Q:What is the power and voltage range?
A:
The inverter covers a power range of 0.75KW to 630KW and operates with voltage ranges of 220V and 380V.
Q:Can the operation panel be customized?
A:
Yes, both LED and LCD liquid crystal operation panels are optional, featuring ergonomic layouts and password lock functions.
Q:What communication interfaces are available?
A:
The device provides a 485 communication interface using the Modbus protocol, supporting parameter upload, download, and remote control up to 500m.
Q:Is customization available for this product?
A:
Yes, full customization is available, including customization from samples, designs, minor customization, and flexible customization.
Send Inquiry
*To:
Shenzhen V&T Technologies Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen V&T Technologies Co., Ltd.*Content:
Supplier replies will be sent to your registered email
You may also like
V9 Multiple Running Instructions Setting Methods 75kw 380V 220V AC Drive
US$58.00-799.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Vts400 22kw 380V 220V Multiple Running Instructions Setting Methods AC Drive
US$76.00-599.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
220V/380V Frequency Inverte AC Drive 3phase 0.4kw~110kw
US$45.00-6,999.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
V&T V9 11kw Multiple System Loop Control Modes AC Drive
US$60.00-599.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Vts300 110kw Multiple Running Instructions Setting Methods AC Drive
US$76.00-766.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
0.75kw-110kw 2.2kw 3 Phase 380V AC Variable Frequency Drive VFD
US$61.72-65.26
1 Piece(MOQ)
Ycb2000PV-T Series Solar Pump Inverter VFD Three Phase AC380V Variable Frequency Drive
US$61.72-65.26
1 Piece(MOQ)
High Functional VFD AC Frequency Drive 75kw~110kw
US$56.00-996.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
High Performance 110kw AC Variable Frequency Drive
US$1,400.00-1,500.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Converter 380V 1.5kw 11kw 15kw 55kw 75kw 110kw Variable Frequency VFD Inverter Drive for AC Solar Pump 3 HP
US$220.00-245.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
110kw 5.5kw Variable Frequency Drive 2.2kw 55kw Single Phase Solar Pump VFD
US$61.72-65.26
1 Piece(MOQ)
1.5kw Inverter Solar 3 Phase 380V AC Variable Frequency Drive VFD
US$61.72-65.26
1 Piece(MOQ)
Hot Setting AC Drive Forwater Pump Elevator
US$110.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
High Performance Big Power 110kw AC Variable Frequency Drive
US$1,350.00-1,500.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
110kw/132kw High Frequency Speed Control VFD AC Drive
US$1,350.00-1,800.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Cimr-Ab4a0208ABA 90kw/110kw 150 HP Asynchronous AC Motor VFD Inverter Drive for Yaskawa
US$100.00-1,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)



















