Powered by Made-in-China.com
V&T V9 355kw Easy Contorl Inverter Friendly Interface Multifunction Operation AC Drive
US$60.00-799.00
1 Piece
Sample price:US$78.00/piece.Request sample
Product profile
Customization
AvailableApplication
High-performance Transducer, Three Phase Transducer, General Transducer, Single-phase Transducer, High Frequency Converter TransducerOutput Type
TripleModel NO.
V9-H-4T355G/400LPrinciple of Work
Vector Control TransducerSwitch Mode
PWM ControlMain Circuit Type
VoltageVoltage of Power Supply
Low Voltage Variable-Frequency DriveLink of Transformation
AC-DC-AC Variable-Frequency DriveNature of DC Power
Voltage Variable-Frequency DriveFunction
Simple Type, Elevator Special, Textile Special, Constant Torque Universal TypeBrand
V&TTransport Package
Carton/WoodSpecification
UnitTrademark
V&TOrigin
ChinaHS Code
850440999Key features
High-Performance Vector Control: Employs vector control and torque control techniques for synchronous and asynchronous motors.
Flexible Communication Options: Supports Modbus communication, standard network port, and multiple speed command inputs.
User-Friendly Operation Panel: Optional LED/LCD panels with ergonomic layout, password lock, and parameter copy functions.
Wide Power Range: Covers power range from 0.75Kw to 630Kw with voltage options of 220V and 380V.
Multi-Loop Control Modes: Features position, speed, and torque loop control modes for diverse application needs.
Versatile Application Scope: Suitable for machine tools, lifts, cranes, air compressors, and textile industries.
Full Customization Available: Offers customization from samples, designs, minor adjustments, and full customization options.
Robust Quality Assurance: 100% finished product inspection with 35 QA/QC inspectors ensuring high reliability.
Company profile
CertifiedBusiness Type: Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company CertifiedR&D Capacity: ODM Service Available CertifiedCustomization Options: Customization from Samples, Customization from Designs, etc. CertifiedExport Year: 15 Years CertifiedNearest Port: Shenzhen PortAverage Response Time: ≤18h
AI-Powered supplier vetting
SummaryThe supplier demonstrates strong documented R&D and customization capabilities, including 166 R&D engineers, 3D design services, ODM/OEM services, SDK availability, and recent new-product development. It holds or reports ISO9001:2015, ISO45001:2018, ISO14001, and CE-related certifications or capabilities, and states that finished-product inspection instructions are uniformly followed. Manufacturing capacity is supported by valid contracts with associated subcontractors, in-stock capability, and one-month average lead times in both peak and off-seasons. Evidence of international reach is partial: exports represent 11%–20% of sales and the supplier has attended two offline trade shows, but it has no overseas warehouse, showroom, agents, or branches. Financial information is identified for 2020–2022 but contains no assessable performance values, so financial credibility cannot be determined from the provided slices.
Supplier typeThe supplier provides R&D engineering, 3D design, ODM, and OEM services, including work for well-known brands. These activities indicate a manufacturer with integrated design-and-production service capabilities rather than a purely trading-oriented profile.
CertificationsThe supplier reports ISO9001:2015, ISO45001:2018, ISO14001, and other management-system certifications, plus CE certification or CE compliance capability. It also reports conducting regular fire drills during the past year, supporting an established management and safety framework.
After-Sales capabilityTechnology engineers are responsible for technical support during production and after-sales service, and the supplier has in-stock service capacity. However, it reports no overseas warehouse, overseas showroom, overseas agents, or overseas branches, limiting evidence of localized international after-sales support.
R&D capabilityThe supplier reports 166 R&D engineers, new-product development during the past year, available R&D audit documentation, 3D software design services, ODM capability, and SDK availability. The combination provides explicit evidence of substantial documented R&D and product-development capability.
Production capacityProduction support includes integrated testing, safety testing, air-tightness testing, aging facilities, and a software programming platform. The supplier reports valid manufacturing-capacity contracts with associated subcontractors, inventory capability, written inspection procedures that are uniformly followed, and one-month average lead times in both peak and off-seasons.
Customization capabilityThe supplier explicitly offers customization from samples, customization from designs, full customization, minor customization, and flexible customization, together with 3D software design services. These repeated service declarations support broad customization coverage.
Client casesThe supplier states that it provides OEM services for well-known brands, has collaborated with Fortune 500 companies, and has participated in the Metalloobrabotka Exhibition and China Indonesia Fair Trade. These statements demonstrate notable customer and market exposure, although no customer names or project details are provided.
Product Q&A
Q:What control modes are supported?
A:
The inverter supports synchronous open/closed loop, asynchronous V/F, asynchronous closed loop, and asynchronous vector control modes.
Q:What is the power and voltage range?
A:
The power range is 0.75Kw to 630Kw, and it supports voltage ranges of 220V and 380V.
Q:Can the operation panel be customized?
A:
Yes, both LED and LCD operation panels are optional, featuring ergonomic layouts and password lock functions.
Q:What communication interfaces are available?
A:
It provides a 485 communication interface with Modbus protocol and standard network port connection for upper computer communication.
Q:What is the Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ)?
A:
The Minimum Order Quantity is 1 PC.
Send Inquiry
*To:
Shenzhen V&T Technologies Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen V&T Technologies Co., Ltd.*Content:
Supplier replies will be sent to your registered email
You may also like
V9 22kw Easy Contorl Multifunction Operation 380V 220V AC Drive
US$60.00-599.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
V9 400kw Easy Contorl Inverter Friendly Interface Multifunction Operation AC Drive
US$78.00-499.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
User-Friendly AC Drive with Intuitive Interface and Reliable Performance
US$280.00-300.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
V9 Easy Contorl Multifunction Operation 55kw 220V 380V AC Drive
US$60.00-599.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
V9 160kw Easy Contorl Inverter Friendly Interface Multifunction Operation AC Drive
US$60.00-799.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Ycb2000PV-T Series Solar Pump Inverter VFD Three Phase AC380V Variable Frequency Drive
US$61.72-65.26
1 Piece(MOQ)
User-Friendly 0.75kw~7.5kw Variable Frequency Drive with Easy Setup
US$79.00-4,774.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Smart 0.2kw~550kw Variable Frequency Drive with User-Friendly Interface
US$24.00-4,774.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
IP65 AC Frequency Inverter Drives with Waterproof Easy Installation (0.75-11kw)
US$111.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Waterproof Frequency Inverter Drive Easy Installation
US$50.00-1,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
V/F Control Frequency Inverter, VFD, AC Drive (5.5~220kw)
US$76.00-186.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
User-Friendly 0.75kw~550kw AC Variable Frequency Drives with Easy Setup
US$79.00-4,774.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Low Price Easy Operation Power Frequency Inverter AC Drives Variable-Frequency Drive
US$57.00
100 Pieces(MOQ)
220V/380V 1 Phase Input 3 Phase Output Frequency Inverter AC Drive
US$55.00-999.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
RS485 GPRS/Wi-Fi/Erhernet Pump Drive 1 Phase DC Input to 3 380V MPPT Solar VFD Inverter
US$61.72-65.26
1 Piece(MOQ)



















