Powered by Made-in-China.com
V&T V9 45kw Multiple System Loop Control Modes AC Drive
US$60.00-599.00
1 Piece
Sample price:US$78.00/piece.Request sample
Product profile
Customization
AvailableApplication
High-performance Transducer, Three Phase Transducer, General Transducer, Single-phase Transducer, High Frequency Converter TransducerOutput Type
TripleModel NO.
V9-H-4T45G/55LPrinciple of Work
Vector Control TransducerSwitch Mode
PWM ControlMain Circuit Type
VoltageVoltage of Power Supply
Low Voltage Variable-Frequency DriveLink of Transformation
AC-DC-AC Variable-Frequency DriveNature of DC Power
Voltage Variable-Frequency DriveFunction
Simple Type, Elevator Special, Textile Special, Constant Torque Universal TypeTransport Package
Carton/WoodSpecification
UnitTrademark
V&TOrigin
ChinaHS Code
850440999Key features
Advanced Vector Control: Employs high-performance vector and torque control techniques for precise motor management.
Wide Power Range: Supports power from 0.75kW to 630kW with 220V and 380V voltage options.
Flexible Communication: Features Modbus communication, 485 interface, and standard network port connections.
Versatile Control Modes: Supports synchronous/asynchronous V/F, closed loop, and vector control modes.
User-Friendly Interface: Optional LED/LCD panels with ergonomic layout, password lock, and parameter copy.
Multi-System Loop: Integrates position, speed, and torque loop control for complex industrial applications.
Broad Application Scope: Suitable for machine tools, lifts, cranes, compressors, and textile industries.
Certified Manufacturing: ISO9001, ISO45001, and ISO14001 certified with 100% finished product inspection.
Company profile
CertifiedBusiness Type: Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company CertifiedR&D Capacity: ODM Service Available CertifiedCustomization Options: Customization from Samples, Customization from Designs, etc. CertifiedExport Year: 15 Years CertifiedNearest Port: Shenzhen PortAverage Response Time: ≤18h
AI-Powered supplier vetting
SummaryThe supplier demonstrates strong documented R&D and customization capabilities, including 166 R&D engineers, 3D design services, ODM/OEM services, SDK availability, and recent new-product development. It holds or reports ISO9001:2015, ISO45001:2018, ISO14001, and CE-related certifications or capabilities, and states that finished-product inspection instructions are uniformly followed. Manufacturing capacity is supported by valid contracts with associated subcontractors, in-stock capability, and one-month average lead times in both peak and off-seasons. Evidence of international reach is partial: exports represent 11%–20% of sales and the supplier has attended two offline trade shows, but it has no overseas warehouse, showroom, agents, or branches. Financial information is identified for 2020–2022 but contains no assessable performance values, so financial credibility cannot be determined from the provided slices.
Supplier typeThe supplier provides R&D engineering, 3D design, ODM, and OEM services, including work for well-known brands. These activities indicate a manufacturer with integrated design-and-production service capabilities rather than a purely trading-oriented profile.
CertificationsThe supplier reports ISO9001:2015, ISO45001:2018, ISO14001, and other management-system certifications, plus CE certification or CE compliance capability. It also reports conducting regular fire drills during the past year, supporting an established management and safety framework.
After-Sales capabilityTechnology engineers are responsible for technical support during production and after-sales service, and the supplier has in-stock service capacity. However, it reports no overseas warehouse, overseas showroom, overseas agents, or overseas branches, limiting evidence of localized international after-sales support.
R&D capabilityThe supplier reports 166 R&D engineers, new-product development during the past year, available R&D audit documentation, 3D software design services, ODM capability, and SDK availability. The combination provides explicit evidence of substantial documented R&D and product-development capability.
Production capacityProduction support includes integrated testing, safety testing, air-tightness testing, aging facilities, and a software programming platform. The supplier reports valid manufacturing-capacity contracts with associated subcontractors, inventory capability, written inspection procedures that are uniformly followed, and one-month average lead times in both peak and off-seasons.
Customization capabilityThe supplier explicitly offers customization from samples, customization from designs, full customization, minor customization, and flexible customization, together with 3D software design services. These repeated service declarations support broad customization coverage.
Client casesThe supplier states that it provides OEM services for well-known brands, has collaborated with Fortune 500 companies, and has participated in the Metalloobrabotka Exhibition and China Indonesia Fair Trade. These statements demonstrate notable customer and market exposure, although no customer names or project details are provided.
Product Q&A
Q:What control modes are supported?
A:
The V9-H series supports synchronous open/closed loop, asynchronous V/F, asynchronous closed loop, and asynchronous vector control modes.
Q:What is the power and voltage range?
A:
It covers a power range of 0.75kW to 630kW and operates with 220V and 380V power supplies.
Q:Is customization available?
A:
Yes, we offer full customization, minor customization, and flexible customization from samples or designs.
Q:What communication interfaces are provided?
A:
It provides a 485 communication interface with Modbus protocol, standard network port, and supports remote control up to 500m.
Q:What are the payment and delivery terms?
A:
Payment terms are T/T or D/P. The average lead time is within 15 working days for both peak and off-season.
Send Inquiry
*To:
Shenzhen V&T Technologies Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen V&T Technologies Co., Ltd.*Content:
Supplier replies will be sent to your registered email
You may also like
V&T V9 30kw Multiple System Loop Control Modes AC Drive
US$60.00-599.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
V&T V9 300kw Multiple Running Instructions Setting Methods AC Drive
US$76.00-499.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Open Loop AC Drive 2.2-22kw with V/F and Vector Control
US$64.00-227.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
V&T V9 55kw Low Voltage Control Vector Torque Excellent Performance AC Drive
Negotiable
10 Pieces(MOQ)
V&T V9 450kw Multiple Running Instructions Setting Methods AC Drive
US$69.00-599.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Open-Loop Vector, V/F Control AC Drive with CE ISO Certification
US$57.00-1,584.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Heavy Load AC Drive for 0.4kw~400kw Motor Industrial Control System
US$57.00-1,584.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Manufacturer Made Open Loop Vector Control AC Drive OEM ODM
US$57.00-1,584.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Ideei High Performance Elevator VFD 5.5kw 7.5kw 11kw 15kw Open Loop Vector Control Vvvf AC Drive
US$135.00-138.00
100 Pieces(MOQ)
High-Efficiency Variable Frequency Drive for 45kw Pump Systems
US$40.00-500.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Open Loop Vector Tension Control 3 Phase VFD AC Drive
US$102.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
380-480 V Three-Phase Motors AC Drive Synchronous Motors
US$999.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
High-Efficiency Close Loop AC Motor Drive for Machine Tools
US$578.00-688.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
160kw 380V AC Motor Drive 3 Phase for Conveyor Systems, Constant Torque
US$2,083.00-2,314.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Open Loop Vector Control Frequency Inverter, VFD, AC Drive
US$68.00-175.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
0.75kw ~ 7.5kw Frequency Inverter/AC Drive for Constant Water Supply System
US$56.00-996.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
OEM-Support AC Open-Loop Vector Drive (0.4kw~500kw)
US$56.00-996.00
1 Piece(MOQ)



















