Powered by Made-in-China.com
V9 High Performance-Price Ratio 75kw AC Drive
US$80.00-800.00
1 Piece
Sample price:US$68.00/piece.Request sample
Product profile
Customization
AvailableApplication
High-performance Transducer, Three Phase Transducer, General Transducer, Single-phase Transducer, High Frequency Converter TransducerOutput Type
TripleModel NO.
V9-H-4T75G/90LPrinciple of Work
Vector Control TransducerSwitch Mode
PWM ControlMain Circuit Type
VoltageVoltage of Power Supply
Low Voltage Variable-Frequency DriveLink of Transformation
AC-DC-AC Variable-Frequency DriveNature of DC Power
Voltage Variable-Frequency DriveFunction
Simple Type, Elevator Special, Textile Special, Constant Torque Universal TypeBrand
V&TTransport Package
Carton/WoodSpecification
UnitTrademark
V&TOrigin
850440999HS Code
850440999Key features
High-Performance Vector Control: Employs vector control and torque control techniques for superior motor performance.
Wide Power Range: Covers power range from 0.75Kw to 630Kw with 220V and 380V voltage options.
Flexible Communication: Supports Modbus communication, standard network port, and multiple speed command methods.
User-Friendly Interface: Optional LED/LCD panels with ergonomic layout, password lock, and parameter copy function.
Versatile Control Modes: Supports synchronous/asynchronous V/F, closed loop, and vector control for various needs.
Full Customization Available: Offers customization from samples, designs, minor adjustments, and full customization options.
Robust Quality Assurance: 100% finished product inspection with 35 QA/QC inspectors ensuring high reliability.
Broad Industry Application: Suitable for machine tools, lifts, cranes, air compressors, textile, and plastic industries.
Company profile
CertifiedBusiness Type: Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company CertifiedR&D Capacity: ODM Service Available CertifiedCustomization Options: Customization from Samples, Customization from Designs, etc. CertifiedExport Year: 15 Years CertifiedNearest Port: Shenzhen PortAverage Response Time: ≤18h
AI-Powered supplier vetting
SummaryThe supplier demonstrates strong documented R&D and customization capabilities, including 166 R&D engineers, 3D design services, ODM/OEM services, SDK availability, and recent new-product development. It holds or reports ISO9001:2015, ISO45001:2018, ISO14001, and CE-related certifications or capabilities, and states that finished-product inspection instructions are uniformly followed. Manufacturing capacity is supported by valid contracts with associated subcontractors, in-stock capability, and one-month average lead times in both peak and off-seasons. Evidence of international reach is partial: exports represent 11%–20% of sales and the supplier has attended two offline trade shows, but it has no overseas warehouse, showroom, agents, or branches. Financial information is identified for 2020–2022 but contains no assessable performance values, so financial credibility cannot be determined from the provided slices.
Supplier typeThe supplier provides R&D engineering, 3D design, ODM, and OEM services, including work for well-known brands. These activities indicate a manufacturer with integrated design-and-production service capabilities rather than a purely trading-oriented profile.
CertificationsThe supplier reports ISO9001:2015, ISO45001:2018, ISO14001, and other management-system certifications, plus CE certification or CE compliance capability. It also reports conducting regular fire drills during the past year, supporting an established management and safety framework.
After-Sales capabilityTechnology engineers are responsible for technical support during production and after-sales service, and the supplier has in-stock service capacity. However, it reports no overseas warehouse, overseas showroom, overseas agents, or overseas branches, limiting evidence of localized international after-sales support.
R&D capabilityThe supplier reports 166 R&D engineers, new-product development during the past year, available R&D audit documentation, 3D software design services, ODM capability, and SDK availability. The combination provides explicit evidence of substantial documented R&D and product-development capability.
Production capacityProduction support includes integrated testing, safety testing, air-tightness testing, aging facilities, and a software programming platform. The supplier reports valid manufacturing-capacity contracts with associated subcontractors, inventory capability, written inspection procedures that are uniformly followed, and one-month average lead times in both peak and off-seasons.
Customization capabilityThe supplier explicitly offers customization from samples, customization from designs, full customization, minor customization, and flexible customization, together with 3D software design services. These repeated service declarations support broad customization coverage.
Client casesThe supplier states that it provides OEM services for well-known brands, has collaborated with Fortune 500 companies, and has participated in the Metalloobrabotka Exhibition and China Indonesia Fair Trade. These statements demonstrate notable customer and market exposure, although no customer names or project details are provided.
Product Q&A
Q:What is the power range of the V9 Series Inverter?
A:
The power range covers from 0.75Kw to 630Kw, suitable for various motor capacities.
Q:What control modes are supported?
A:
It supports synchronous open/closed loop, asynchronous V/F, asynchronous closed loop, and asynchronous vector control.
Q:Is customization available for this product?
A:
Yes, we offer customization from samples, designs, minor customization, flexible customization, and full customization.
Q:What communication interfaces are provided?
A:
It provides a 485 communication interface with Modbus protocol and standard network port connection.
Q:What is the Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ)?
A:
The Minimum Order Quantity is 1 PC.
Send Inquiry
*To:
Shenzhen V&T Technologies Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen V&T Technologies Co., Ltd.*Content:
Supplier replies will be sent to your registered email
You may also like
VFD VSD Motor Drives 50 60 Hz 400V 49HP 37kw Variable AC High Speed Frequency Inverter Drives
US$500.00-530.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
V9 3.7kw High Performance Universal Speed AC Drive/VFD/Frequency Inverter
US$60.00-899.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
V&T Competitive Price VSD/VFD/Variable Speed AC Drive 3.7 to 7.5kw -- HD
Negotiable
1 Piece(MOQ)
High Performance Variable Frequency Speed VFD/VSD Drive
US$177.00-193.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
132kw Three Phase High Performance Specific Solutions Oil&Gas VFD/VSD/AC Drive
US$66.00-9,999.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Vts400 75kw 380V 220V High-Performance VFD AC Drive with Encoder Feedback
US$88.00-999.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
75kw Three-Phase VFD VSD Permanent Magnet Electric Motor Drive for Industry
US$966.00-1,062.00
5 Pieces(MOQ)
High Performance Low Voltage AC Variable Frequency Drive VFD/VSD (BD600)
US$62.00-69.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
5.5kw China Manufacturer VFD Variable Frequency Drive VSD Drive with Best Price
US$105.00-115.00
5 Pieces(MOQ)
3 Phase 110kw AC High Performance Variable Frequency Speed VFD/VSD Drive
US$143.00-156.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Good Performance Big Power 30kw 37kw 45kw 55kw 75kw 93kw VFD VSD AC Variable Frequency Drive
US$576.00
100 Pieces(MOQ)
Ideei High Performance VSD 11kw 15kw 22kw VFD Inverter Variable Speed Drive for Industrial Machine
US$213.00-219.00
100 Pieces(MOQ)
High Performance VFD 220V Input 1-Phase 380V Output AC Drive for Motors
US$56.00-996.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
High Efficiency Frequency Inverter VFD AC Drive VSD 220/380/660V Type Variable Frequency Drive
US$652.00-655.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
High Functional VFD AC Frequency Drive 75kw~110kw
US$56.00-996.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
VFD2a8ms23ansaa Good Price Ms300 0.4kw 3 Phase AC Inverter VSD Variable Speed Drive for Delta
US$20.38-100.79
1 Piece(MOQ)



















