Powered by Made-in-China.com
22%Lyocell 40%Cotton 32%Rayon 6%Linen Slub Texture Plain Woven Fabric for Dresses
US$4.25
1,000-1,999 Meters
US$4.05
2,000+ Meters
Sample price:US$0.50/piece.Request sample
Product profile
Customization
AvailablePattern
Slub TextureStyle
Plain DyedModel NO.
LS260518Technics
WovenTexture
SmoothUsage
Dresses, Blouses, SkirtsWeight
100GSMWidth
56/57"Composition
22%Lyocell 40%Cotton 32%Rayon 6%LinenMOQ
1200metersSupply Type
Made in OrderPacking
Roll PackingSample
A4 Sample AvailableFeature
SlubTransport Package
Roll PackingTrademark
LysonOrigin
ChinaHS Code
551612000Key features
Eco-Friendly Composition: Blended with 22% Lyocell, 40% Cotton, 32% Rayon, and 6% Linen for sustainable wear.
Breathable & Moisture Wicking: Absorbs moisture and allows air circulation to keep you cool and dry in warm weather.
Soft Flowing Drape: Features a subtle satin-like sheen and soft handfeel, elevating every silhouette.
Exceptional Color Retention: Ensures designs stay vivid season after season, suitable for prints and minimalist basics.
Durable & Pilling Resistant: Linen component offers 30% greater tensile strength than cotton, resisting tearing.
Hypoallergenic & Antibacterial: Naturally gentle on sensitive skin and helps inhibit bacterial growth for a healthier environment.
Free A4 Sample Available: Free samples provided upon order placement; courier cost applies for initial reference.
Flexible Customization Options: Offers full, minor, and flexible customization from samples or designs.
Company profile
Business Type: Trading Company CertifiedR&D Capacity: OEM Service Available CertifiedCustomization Options: Customization from Samples, Customization from Designs, etc. CertifiedExport Year: 2 years CertifiedNearest Port: Shanghai PortAverage Response Time: ≤3.01h
About Our Factory & Business Background
AddressRoom 312, Building B, Chaoyang Industrial Zone, No. 8 Wanjia Road, Qiaosi District, Linping, Hangzhou, Zhejiang, China
Terms of PaymentT/T, PayPal
International Commercial Terms(Incoterms)FOB, CFR
Average Lead TimePeak Season Lead Time: one month, 1-3 months Off Season Lead Time: one month, 1-3 months
Minimum Order Quantity500 meters
Supply Chain Partners8
Our Production Capability & Technical Expertise
Main ProductsGarment Fabric
R&D Engineers1 people
Our Industry Experience & Global Business Record
Main MarketsNorth America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Mid East, Eastern Asia, Western Europe
Repeat Buyers Choice80%~100%
Number of Foreign Trading Staff5
Overseas Agent/BranchNo
New Products Launched in Last yearNo
Our Certifications, Standards & Industry Recognition
Cooperated with Fortune 500No
Product Q&A
Q:Can we get a sample for reference?
A:
Yes A4 sample will be free, but the courier cost will be charged. After you have placed orders, we will send free samples by our own account.
Q:What is the MOQ?
A:
About 1200M for regular options. Surcharge will be incurred if MOQ is not met.
Q:What is the lead time?
A:
Normally 30 days after lab dips confirmed and deposit made, which depends on the style.
Q:What are the trade terms and payment methods?
A:
Accepted Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF. Accepted Payment Methods: T/T, L/C, Western Union; other payment methods can be discussed.
Q:How do we guarantee the quality?
A:
100% internal inspection will be conducted before shipping for every single order. In case of any problems, we will let you know in advance. Moreover, final inspection is welcomed by your own QC or third part inspection companies.
Send Inquiry
*To:
Hangzhou Lyson Textile Co., Ltd.
Hangzhou Lyson Textile Co., Ltd.*Content:
Supplier replies will be sent to your registered email
You may also like
47%Lyocell 42%Rayon 7%Nylon 4%Linen Blended Slub Texture Fabric for Dresses
US$1.89-1.96
1,000 Meters(MOQ)
Semi-Transparent 14%Nylon 23%Rayon 54%Lyocell 9%Linen Blended Slub Texture Fabric for Skirts
US$1.81-1.92
1,000 Meters(MOQ)
Yarn Dyed Dobby Linen Cotton Rayon Fabric for Suit
US$4.35-6.35
100 Meters(MOQ)
Linen Cotton Rayon Blended Fabric (QF13-0548)
Negotiable
1,500 Meters(MOQ)
Pilling Resistant 53%Lyocell 15%Cotton 32%Linen Blended Honeycomb Texture Fabric for Blouses
US$4.16-4.36
1,000 Meters(MOQ)
Fashion Stock Textile 25% Linen 75% Rayon Slub Sand Wash Design Dyed Fabric for Garment
US$2.15-2.25
100 Meters(MOQ)
75%Lyocell 25%Linen Blended Slub Texture Fabric for Pants
US$4.25-4.46
1,000 Meters(MOQ)
Fashion Stock Textile 25% Linen 75% Rayon Slub Sand Wash Dyed Fabric for Garment
US$2.15-2.25
100 Meters(MOQ)
High Quality Garment Textile Breathable 85%Rayon 15%Linen Fabric for Shirt Cloth
US$3.13-3.42
2,000 Meters(MOQ)
Cotton Viscose Linen Dress Shirt Stripe Dyed Spun Rayon Textile Fabric for Women's Wear
US$1.50-2.00
1,500 Yards(MOQ)
Woven Plain Printed Linen Rayon Viscose Soft Fabric Linen Cotton Fabric for Shirt Garment
US$1.00-1.45
3,000 Meters(MOQ)
Linen/Cotton/Rayon Yarn Dyed Shirting Fabric (QF13-0768)
Negotiable
3,000 Meters(MOQ)
80% Rayon 20% Linen Viscose Digital Screen Print Linen Rayon Slub Printed Plain Fabric
US$0.90-1.70
3,000 Meters(MOQ)
Plain Dyed Slub Woven Linen Rayon Fabric for Dress
US$2.11-4.11
3,000 Meters(MOQ)
Comfortable 55/45 Cotton/Viscose Linen Rayon Slub Shirt Fabric
US$1.60-2.50
10 Yards(MOQ)
Digital Print Viscose Cotton Linen Shirt Fabric Dress Linen Rayon Fabric
US$2.05-2.56
5,000 Yards(MOQ)
30*30 Plain Dyed Linen Rayon Slub Fabric for Shirt
US$1.74-3.74
100 Meters(MOQ)
185GSM 70% Rayon 30% Linen Blend Fabric Plain Dyed Fabric for Dresses
US$0.70-1.00
3,000 Meters(MOQ)
2025 New Products Natural Yarn Rayon Linen Fabric for Garment Textile
US$3.10-3.36
2,000 Meters(MOQ)
Beautiful 10*10s Plain Slub Woven Floral Pattern Printed Rayon Linen Viscose Blend Fabric for Dress
US$0.90-1.70
3,000 Meters(MOQ)



















