Powered by Made-in-China.com
Light Weight 52% Viscose 48% Rayon Moisture Wicking Satin Fabric for Dresses
US$2.76
1,000-1,999 Meters
US$2.63
2,000+ Meters
Sample price:US$0.50/piece.Request sample
Product profile
Customization
AvailableColor
CustomizedDurability
ModerateModel NO.
LS260629Elasticity
Non-elasticEnvironmental Impact
BiodegradablePattern
SolidProperties
Easy to DyeSource
Regenerated Plant FiberSuitable For Products
ClothingThickness
ThinType
Viscose Rayon FabricComposition
52%Viscose 48%RayonMOQ
1200metersSupply Type
Made in OrderSample
A4 Sample AvailableFeature
Silky SmoothUsage
Dresses, Blouses, Shirts, SkirtsWeight
91GSMWidth
52/53"Texture
SatinTechnics
WovenTransport Package
Roll PackingSpecification
50D*60STrademark
LysonOrigin
ChinaHS Code
5407710000Key features
Customized Color Options: Color is fully customizable to meet specific design requirements.
Moisture Wicking Satin: 52% Viscose and 48% Rayon blend offers breathability and a subtle sheen.
Biodegradable Material: Made from regenerated plant fibers with biodegradable environmental impact.
Silky Smooth Texture: Features a soft, flowing drape and silky smooth handfeel for luxury wear.
High Color Retention: Exceptional color retention ensures designs stay vivid season after season.
Easy to Dye: Fabric properties allow for easy dyeing and vibrant printed pieces.
Free A4 Samples: Free A4 samples available for reference upon order placement.
24-Hour Response Time: After-sales service and technical support provided within 24 hours.
Company profile
Business Type: Trading Company CertifiedR&D Capacity: OEM Service Available CertifiedCustomization Options: Customization from Samples, Customization from Designs, etc. CertifiedExport Year: 2 years CertifiedNearest Port: Shanghai PortAverage Response Time: ≤3.01h
About Our Factory & Business Background
AddressRoom 312, Building B, Chaoyang Industrial Zone, No. 8 Wanjia Road, Qiaosi District, Linping, Hangzhou, Zhejiang, China
Terms of PaymentT/T, PayPal
International Commercial Terms(Incoterms)FOB, CFR
Average Lead TimePeak Season Lead Time: one month, 1-3 months Off Season Lead Time: one month, 1-3 months
Minimum Order Quantity500 meters
Supply Chain Partners8
Our Production Capability & Technical Expertise
Main ProductsGarment Fabric
R&D Engineers1 people
Our Industry Experience & Global Business Record
Main MarketsNorth America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Mid East, Eastern Asia, Western Europe
Repeat Buyers Choice80%~100%
Number of Foreign Trading Staff5
Overseas Agent/BranchNo
New Products Launched in Last yearNo
Our Certifications, Standards & Industry Recognition
Cooperated with Fortune 500No
Product Q&A
Q:Can we get a sample for reference?
A:
Yes A4 sample will be free, but the courier cost will be charged. After you have placed orders, we will send free samples by our own account.
Q:What is the MOQ?
A:
About 1200M for regular options. Surcharge will be incurred if MOQ is not met.
Q:What is the lead time?
A:
Normally 30 days after lab dips confirmed and deposit made, which depends on the style.
Q:What are the trade terms and payment methods?
A:
Accepted Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF.Accepted Payment Methods: T/T, L/C, Western Union; other payment methods can be discussed.
Q:How do we guarantee the quality?
A:
100% internal inspection will be conducted before shipping for every single order. In case of any problems, we will let you know in advance. Moreover, final inspection is welcomed by your own QC or third part inspection companies.
Send Inquiry
*To:
Hangzhou Lyson Textile Co., Ltd.
Hangzhou Lyson Textile Co., Ltd.*Content:
Supplier replies will be sent to your registered email
You may also like
63dx120d 52%Polyester 48%Rayon Taffeta Fabric 88-90GSM Woven Plain Jacket Fabric for Tents, Bags, Paraglider
US$1.80-1.85
3,000 Yards(MOQ)
Light Weight Semi-Transparent 86%Lyocell 14% Nylon Anti-Pilling Moisture Wicking Slub Texture Fabric for Dresses
US$1.61-1.70
1,200 Meters(MOQ)
Custom Fashion Classic White Shrink-Resistant Rayon Acetate Jacquard Satin Fabric for Clothes
US$6.85-7.25
1,000 meters(MOQ)
Dyed Plain Fabric, Women's Fabrics for Shirts, Suits, Skirts Rayon 110GSM
US$0.55-0.60
3,000 Meters(MOQ)
High Quality Custom Color Fashion Harmless Yarn Dyed Soft Sustainable Acetate Rayon Satin Fabric for Dress
US$7.95-8.95
1,000 meters(MOQ)
High Quality Fabric for Women's Suit, Blouse, Dress, Twill Woven, 110-145GSM, Rayon Fabric
US$0.55-0.60
3,000 Meters(MOQ)
Soft and Durable Rayon Fabric - 30s*30s, Perfect for Custom Prints
US$0.72-0.76
3,000 Yards(MOQ)
Shiny 100% Acetate Satin Fabric a-11 Silk Touch Satin Fabric for Women Evening Dress
US$2.45-2.50
1,000 Meters(MOQ)
Premium 100% Acete Twill Fabric for Fashion Apparel
US$3.08-3.18
1,200 Meters(MOQ)
High Quality Thin Dobby Twill 100%Acete Fabric for Cloth Lining
US$3.20-3.30
1,200 Meters(MOQ)
Custom Made 100% Rayon Lace Flower Printed Fabric for Women Summer Dress
US$1.20-1.30
1,000 Meters(MOQ)
Brushed & Shine Printed Dyed Fabric Woven Twill Plain Gabardine Mini Matt Fabric for Work Wear Uniform
US$0.47-0.55
3,000 Meters(MOQ)
Ready to Ship White Silk Rayon Velvet Fabric for Hand Painting
US$10.00-12.00
1,000 Meters(MOQ)
Hot Sale 100% Acetate Twill Lining Fabric a-10 75D*120d 90GSM Silk Like Fabric for Dress Garment Lining
US$2.45-2.50
1,000 Meters(MOQ)



















