Powered by Made-in-China.com
Wrinkle Resistant Sand Wash Natural Cellulose Twill Woven Fabric for Shirts
US$5.02
1,000-1,999 Meters
US$4.85
2,000+ Meters
Sample price:US$0.50/piece.Request sample
Product profile
Customization
AvailableColor
CustomizedDurability
ModerateModel NO.
LS260352Elasticity
Non-elasticEnvironmental Impact
BiodegradablePattern
SolidProperties
High Moisture AbsorptionSource
Regenerated Plant FiberSuitable For Products
ClothingThickness
MediumType
Viscose FiberComposition
57%Lyocell 43% ViscoseMOQ
1200metersSupply Type
Made in OrderPacking
Roll PackingSample
A4 Sample AvailableFeature
Matt FinishTransport Package
Roll PackingSpecification
80D*75DTrademark
LysonOrigin
ChinaHS Code
5408229000Key features
Eco-Friendly Composition: Made from 57% Tencell and 43% Viscose for a sustainable and breathable fabric.
Superior Breathability: Absorbs moisture and keeps you cool and dry, ideal for summer and warm climates.
Soft Drape and Sheen: Features a subtle satin-like sheen and soft, flowing drape for elegant silhouettes.
Exceptional Color Retention: Ensures designs stay vivid and fresh season after season.
Free Sample Availability: A4 samples are free; courier cost applies unless an order is placed.
Flexible Customization: Offers full, minor, and flexible customization from samples and designs.
Quality Guarantee: 100% internal inspection before shipping; third-party inspection welcomed.
Fast After-Sales Response: Problem response within 24 hours with technical support provided.
Company profile
Business Type: Trading Company CertifiedR&D Capacity: OEM Service Available CertifiedCustomization Options: Customization from Samples, Customization from Designs, etc. CertifiedExport Year: 2 years CertifiedNearest Port: Shanghai PortAverage Response Time: ≤3.01h
About Our Factory & Business Background
AddressRoom 312, Building B, Chaoyang Industrial Zone, No. 8 Wanjia Road, Qiaosi District, Linping, Hangzhou, Zhejiang, China
Terms of PaymentT/T, PayPal
International Commercial Terms(Incoterms)FOB, CFR
Average Lead TimePeak Season Lead Time: one month, 1-3 months Off Season Lead Time: one month, 1-3 months
Minimum Order Quantity500 meters
Supply Chain Partners8
Our Production Capability & Technical Expertise
Main ProductsGarment Fabric
R&D Engineers1 people
Our Industry Experience & Global Business Record
Main MarketsNorth America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Mid East, Eastern Asia, Western Europe
Repeat Buyers Choice80%~100%
Number of Foreign Trading Staff5
Overseas Agent/BranchNo
New Products Launched in Last yearNo
Our Certifications, Standards & Industry Recognition
Cooperated with Fortune 500No
Product Q&A
Q:Can we get a sample for reference?
A:
Yes A4 sample will be free, but the courier cost will be charged. After you have placed orders, we will send free samples by our own account.
Q:What is the MOQ?
A:
About 1200M for regular options. Surcharge will be incurred if MOQ is not met.
Q:What is the lead time?
A:
Normally 30 days after lab dips confirmed and deposit made, which depends on the style.
Q:What are the trade terms and payment methods?
A:
Accepted Trade Terms: FOB, CFR, CIF. Accepted Payment Methods: T/T, L/C, Western Union; other payment methods can be discussed.
Q:How do we guarantee the quality?
A:
100% internal inspection will be conducted before shipping for every single order. In case of any problems, we will let you know in advance. Moreover, final inspection is welcomed by your own QC or third part inspection companies.
Send Inquiry
*To:
Hangzhou Lyson Textile Co., Ltd.
Hangzhou Lyson Textile Co., Ltd.*Content:
Supplier replies will be sent to your registered email
You may also like
High Quality Tear-Resistant Customization Lattice Woven Rayon Printed Cupro Fabric for Dress or Shirt
US$5.55-6.55
1,000 meters(MOQ)
New Design Eco-Friendly Women's Dresses Anti-Mildew Twill 11%Silk 89%Acetate Natural Fabric for Clothing
US$12.15-12.85
1,000 meters(MOQ)
60%Cupro 40%Rayon Soft Handfeel Matte Finish Twill Fabric for Fashion Garment
US$4.37-4.51
1,000 Meters(MOQ)
Hot Sale New Arrival High Quality Eco-Friendly Luxury Soft 123GSM 100% Acetate Twill Natural Fabric for Dress
US$5.75-6.35
1,000 meters(MOQ)
46%Polyester 38%Rayon 16%Viscose Smooth Anti-Wrinkle Fabric for Fashion Clothing
US$2.21-2.32
1,000 Meters(MOQ)
57%Cupro 43%Viscose Matte Finish Twill Fabric for Women's Fashion Garment
US$4.10-4.32
1,000 Meters(MOQ)
85%Lyocell 15%Linen Moisture Wicking Anti-Pilling Cavalry Twill Fabric for Dresses
US$3.10-3.21
1,000 Meters(MOQ)
High Quality Fabric for Women's Suit, Blouse, Dress, Twill Woven, 110-145GSM, Rayon Fabric
US$0.55-0.60
3,000 Meters(MOQ)
High Quality Brushed & Shine Twill Plain Woven Fabric for Workwear Uniform Gabardine Minimatt Fabric
US$0.47-0.55
3,000 Meters(MOQ)
Brushed & Shine Twill Plain Woven Fabric for Workwear Uniform Gabardine Minimatt Fabric
US$0.47-0.55
3,000 Meters(MOQ)
Brushed & Shine Printed Dyed Fabric Woven Twill Plain Gabardine Mini Matt Fabric for Work Wear Uniform
US$0.47-0.55
3,000 Meters(MOQ)
63dx120d 52%Polyester 48%Rayon Taffeta Fabric 88-90GSM Woven Plain Jacket Fabric for Tents, Bags, Paraglider
US$1.80-1.85
3,000 Yards(MOQ)
Premium 100% Acete Twill Fabric for Fashion Apparel
US$3.08-3.18
1,200 Meters(MOQ)
Hot Sale 100% Acetate Twill Lining Fabric a-10 75D*120d 90GSM Silk Like Fabric for Dress Garment Lining
US$2.45-2.50
1,000 Meters(MOQ)
100% Printed Plain Woven Rayon Fabric
US$0.45-0.55
1,000 Meters(MOQ)
High Quality 100% Acetate Taffeta Woven Fabric 65GSM 122cm Elegant Silky Cloth for Luxury Lining & Women Fashion
US$1.80-1.85
1,000 Meters(MOQ)
Custom Made 100% Rayon Lace Flower Printed Fabric for Women Summer Dress
US$1.20-1.30
1,000 Meters(MOQ)
High Quality Thin Dobby Twill 100%Acete Fabric for Cloth Lining
US$3.20-3.30
1,200 Meters(MOQ)



















