Powered by Made-in-China.com
Fructose Production Complete Equipment Factory Customizable Precise Separation Wheat Starch Processing Production Line
US$500,000.00-2,000,000.00
1 Piece
Product profile
Customization
AvailableType
Starch Production EquipmentApplication
StarchModel NO.
Starch Production EquipmentVoltage
380VAppearance
VerticalPress Series
SecondCondition
NewCustomized
CustomizedProduct Name
Cassava Starch Manufacturing PlantKeywords
Starch Production EquipmentProcessing Capacity
10-500 TpdPower Consumption
100-1500 KwSteam Consumption
1.2-2.0 T/TonExtraction Efficiency
92-98%Protein Content
≤0.3-0.8%Fineness (Mesh)
80-200 Mesh (Customizable)Transport Package
Standard Packaging or CustomizedSpecification
Standard Specifications or CustomizedTrademark
MyandeOrigin
Jiangsu, ChinaProduction Capacity
4000 Tons/DayKey features
Customizable Capacity: Plants designed for production capacities ranging from 200 TPD to 4,000 TPD.
Full Customization Options: Offers full, minor, and flexible customization based on specific project requirements.
Turnkey Engineering Service: Complete one-stop service from layout planning, R&D, manufacturing to commissioning.
Strong R&D Capacity: Over 1,600 engineers available to provide tailored solutions for specific needs.
Global Industry References: Successfully served leading players like ADM, Bunge, Cargill, and COFCO.
Comprehensive Quality Control: 100% inspection of finished products with 35 dedicated QA/QC inspectors.
OEM and ODM Services: Available for clients requiring custom branding and design modifications.
Company profile

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory CertifiedR&D Capacity: ODM Service Available & OEM Service Available CertifiedCustomization Options: Customization from Designs, Full Customization, etc.Export Year: 2004-06-01 CertifiedNearest Port: Shanghai PortAverage Response Time: ≤11.85h
AI-Powered supplier vetting
SummaryMYANDE GROUP CO., LTD. demonstrates broad engineering, manufacturing, customization, certification, and service capabilities. It provides full and minor customization, ODM/OEM services, has introduced new products, and offers SDK support. Its production platform includes a nearly 100,000-square-meter workshop with multiple manufacturing sections, while documented certifications include ASME, CE, ISO9001, ISO14000, and ISO18000. After-sales services are offered in Uzbekistan, including installation, debugging, maintenance, repair, and training, but the supplier has no overseas branches, agents, warehouse, or showroom. Financial credibility cannot be assessed because the provided slices only identify financial-capacity years without performance data. Customer evidence includes a named buyer and OEM work for recognized brands, though details are limited.
Supplier typeMYANDE GROUP CO., LTD. is presented as an industrial equipment manufacturer with an integrated manufacturing platform, engineering research resources, pressure-vessel qualifications, and overseas-project general contracting qualification. The product information identifies hydrocyclone nozzles, and the company has a Shanghai export origin port.
CertificationsThe supplier explicitly lists ASME, CE, ISO9001, ISO14000, and ISO18000 certifications, as well as pressure-vessel design and manufacturing qualification. These certifications support quality, environmental, occupational safety, and equipment-compliance capabilities.
After-Sales capabilityThe supplier offers installation, debugging, maintenance, repair, and training services in Uzbekistan and has participated in an offline trade show. However, it reports no overseas agents or branches, overseas warehouse, or overseas showroom, which limits the demonstrated local service infrastructure.
R&D capabilityThe supplier reports new products during the past year, ODM services, an available SDK, one national science and technology progress award, an enterprise national postdoctoral research station, and digital integration through ERP, OA, CRM, and SAP systems. These are explicit indicators of research, development, and process-digitization capability.
Production capacityProduction evidence includes a nearly 100,000-square-meter manufacturing workshop with cutting, machining, welding, painting, assembly, and packing sections, inventory capability, documented service procedures, an approved-supplier process, and corrective/preventive-action records. The absence of a valid contract with related subcontractors is a documented governance weakness, but the available evidence still supports substantial in-house production capability.
Customization capabilityThe supplier explicitly provides full customization, minor customization, flexible customization, and customization from customer designs. It also offers ODM and OEM services, including OEM work for recognized brands, demonstrating multiple customization and design-manufacturing models.
Client casesThe supplier reports OEM service for recognized brands, identifies SNS STARCH LIMITED as an associated buyer, and lists participation in the 12th Academic Annual Conference and Exhibition of China Grain and Oil Society. These references provide some market and customer evidence, but the slices do not give project scope, delivery results, or independently verifiable case details.
Product Q&A
Q:Why choose Myande?
A:
Myande is a reliable engineering partner with strong in-house manufacturing, lean production, and strict quality control, ensuring stable quality, shorter delivery time, and long-term operation reliability.
Q:What can Myande do for you?
A:
We focus on supplying one-stop engineering service covering general layout plan, process design, R&D, equipment manufacturing, automatic control system, data integration, installation, supervision, commissioning, training, etc. Our custom solutions come from a deep understanding of your needs, and we can complete each project from the design of the initial concept to manufacturing, installation, commissioning, and delivery.
Q:What is the production capacity range?
A:
Our plants are designed to fit a wide range of production capacities, from 200 TPD to 4,000 TPD.
Q:What is the average lead time?
A:
The average lead time is 3-6 months for both peak season and off-season.
Q:What are the payment terms?
A:
We accept LC, T/T, PayPal, D/P, Western Union, and small-amount payments.
Send Inquiry
*To:
Myande Group Co., Ltd.
Myande Group Co., Ltd.*Content:
Supplier replies will be sent to your registered email
You may also like
Corn-Specific Protein Low-Energy Consumption Separation Starch Production Line
US$26,000.00-36,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Ultrafine Corn Grinding Complete Equipment Production Line Specialized for Modified Starch Industry Applications
US$35,000.00-250,000.00
1 Set(MOQ)
Factory Direct 60tpd Wheat Flour Mill Complete Flour Milling Production Line
US$99,999.00-125,000.00
1 Set(MOQ)
High-Efficiency Separation Automatic Cleaning Barley-Specific Starch Production Line
US$26,000.00-36,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Precise Temperature-Control Intelligent Sweet Potato Starch Production Line
US$26,000.00-36,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
120tpd 150tpd Wheat Production and Silos Complete Automatic Line
US$400,000.00-500,000.00
1 Set(MOQ)
Energy-Saving High Purity Wheat-Specific Starch Production Line
US$26,000.00-36,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Cassava Tapioca Process Machine Complete Full Starch Processing Production Line
US$10,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Complete Wheat Milling Line for Africa Wheat Flour Production
US$25,000.00-34,650.00
1 Set(MOQ)
82t/24h Automatic Wheat Flour Milling Production Line for Bakery & Pastry Factory
US$90,000.00-210,000.00
1 Set(MOQ)
120tpd Turnkey Wheat Flour Mill Plant Automatic PLC Control Complete Production Line with Installation Service
US$398,000.00-419,000.00
1 Set(MOQ)
150tpd Wheat Flour Milling Plant Complete Automatic Wheat Flour Production Line
US$640,000.00-650,000.00
1 Set(MOQ)
Full Fully Automatic Rice Corn Maize Semolina Wheat Flour Milling Process Complete Production Line
US$15,000.00-20,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
40tpd Complete Wheat Flour Milling Production Line Made in China
US$69,000.00-85,000.00
1 Set(MOQ)
10-100tpd Complete Flour Mill Plant Wheat Flour Milling Production Line
US$97,600.00-135,000.00
1 Set(MOQ)
Rice 30 Ton Per Day Rice Flour Mill Complete Production Grain Line
US$11,000.00-50,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Automated Corn Flour Production Line Complete Equipment High Capacity Output Cost Effective Solution for Commercial Flour Mills
US$35,000.00-250,000.00
1 Set(MOQ)
Low Investment Complete Wheat Flour Mill Line 42t for Starter Business
US$55,000.00-100,000.00
1 Set(MOQ)



















