Powered by Made-in-China.com

Hydraulic Power Unit
Zhejiang, ChinaNingbo YOYE Hydraulics Co., Ltd.
Hydraulic Power Unit
US$150.00-230.00
1 Piece
Sample price:US$230.00/piece.Request sample
Product profile
Customization
AvailableCertification
ISO9001Pressure
Medium PressureModel NO.
YY-DLY-3Work Temperature
Normal TemperatureVoltage
12VInstallation
VerticalMaterial
Aluminum AlloyType
Hydraulic Power UnitsHydraulic Valve
Switch Control ValveHydraulic Fluid
Synthetic Hydraulic OilFlow Control Valve
Adjusting ValvePressure Control Valve
Overflow ValveHydraulic Control Unit
Check ValveHydraulic Motor
Gear-Type Hydraulic MotorHydraulic Actuator
Hydraulic Cylinder PistonHydraulic Power Units
Gear PumpAuxiliary Components
Motor, Pump, Tank, Manifold Block, Oil Tube etcTransport Package
1PC/OPP Bag/Carton/12ctns/PalletSpecification
12VTrademark
YOYEOrigin
ChinaHS Code
8412299090Production Capacity
1000 Per MonthCompany profile

CertifiedBusiness Type: Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company CertifiedR&D Capacity: ODM Service Available & OEM Service AvailableExport Year: 2015-11-10 CertifiedNearest Port: Ningbo Port, Shanghai PortAverage Response Time: ≤15h CertifiedTerms of Payment: LC, T/T, PayPal, etc.
About Our Factory & Business Background
AddressNo. 68, Deli Road, Zhenhai District, Ningbo, Zhejiang, China
Plant Area5000 square meters
Number of Employees53
Registered Capital1,000,000 RMB
International Commercial Terms(Incoterms)FOB, CIF, CFR, EXW
Average Lead TimePeak Season Lead Time: one month Off Season Lead Time: one month
Our Production Capability & Technical Expertise
Main ProductsHydraulic Valve, Hydraulic Hand Pump, Hydraulic Power Unit, Hydraulic Manifold
Production MachinesLath Facility, Machining Centre Facility, Cutting Facility
R&D Engineers3 people
Own BrandYes
Our Industry Experience & Global Business Record
Year of Establishment2013-08-05
Main MarketsEurope, Africa, East Asia(Japan/ South Korea), Australia, Domestic
Number of Foreign Trading Staff2
Send Inquiry
*To:
Ningbo YOYE Hydraulics Co., Ltd.
Ningbo YOYE Hydraulics Co., Ltd.*Content:
Supplier replies will be sent to your registered email
You may also like
Hydraulic Power Unit for Skid Steer Attachments High Flow Hpu Construction Equipment Power Pack
US$50.00-500.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Hydraulic Power Unit for Towing Truck Ramp 12V/24V Hpu Portable Power Pack
US$50.00-500.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Good Quality Hydraulic Power Pack Unit Hydraulic Power Unit
US$105.00-135.00
1 Set(MOQ)
Silent Hydraulic Power Unit for Freight Elevator Quiet Industrial Hydraulic Pump Station Power Pack Hpu
US$50.00-500.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Small 12 Volt Hydraulic Power Unit DC Power Pack Supply Unit for Tail Lift
US$180.00-220.00
2 Pieces(MOQ)
Hydraulic Power Unit Hydraulic Power Pack China Manufacture Wholesales Engine Portable High Efficiency
US$100.00-200.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
DC 24V Mini Hydraulic Power Pack/Power Unit
US$130.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Clean Energy Small Hydraulic Power Pack Hydraulic Power Unit
US$120.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Pto Hydraulic Power Pack Hydraulic Pump Unit Hydraulic Power Unit 3000 Psi Hydraulic Cylinder Unit
US$500.00-50,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Gasoline Engine Drive Hydraulic Power Unit Power Pack Unit Hydraulic
US$1,800.00-2,100.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Electric Hydraulic Power Unit AC DC Power Pack for Scissor Lift Dock Leveler
US$50.00-500.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
DC 24V 0.5kw Hydraulic Power Unit for Pallet Truck Stacker Small Power Pack with Switch Remote Control
US$100.00-120.00
1 Set(MOQ)
10000 Psi Hydraulic Power Pack Power Unit
US$500.00-50,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)



















