Powered by Made-in-China.com
5 Ton Yanmar Engine Mini Crawler Crane for Easy Handling
US$13,000.00
1 Piece
Product specifications
Spider Crane
Model Number
Product profile
Customization
AvailableSingle Gross Weight
550.000kgSelling Units
Single Item Single PackaModel NO.
Spider CraneSingle Package Size
70X90X80cmKey Words
Crawler Spider CraneSpan
26-40m WarrantyMachinery Test Report
Provided Video Outgoing-ITrademark
XJMOrigin
ChinaCompany profile
Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory, Trading CompanyAverage Response Time: ≤0.81h
About Our Factory & Business Background
AddressNo. 16, Licun Village, Zhangji Town, Tongshan District, Xuzhou, Jiangsu, China
Average Lead TimePeak Season Lead Time: one month Off Season Lead Time: within 15 workdays
Our Production Capability & Technical Expertise
Main ProductsConstruction Machinery, Road Roller, Hydraulic Metal Cutting Machine, Ditching Machine, Wall Spraying Machine, Used Construction Machinery, Metal Processing Machinery
Our Industry Experience & Global Business Record
Main MarketsNorth America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, Oceania, Mid East, Eastern Asia, Western Europe
Send Inquiry
*To:
Jiangsu Xinjiamiao Automation Machinery Technology Co., Ltd
Jiangsu Xinjiamiao Automation Machinery Technology Co., Ltd*Content:
Supplier replies will be sent to your registered email
You may also like
5 Ton Mini Spider Crane Compact Crawler Crane Remote Control for Lifting
US$2,500.00-4,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Mini Crawler Crane Machine Tower Telescopic Boom Hydraulic Ton Mobile Lifting Portable Heavy Duty Spider Crane for Construction
US$8,000.00-11,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
3 Ton 10m 8ton 20m Crawler Mini Spider Crane for Construction Use
US$5,999.00-8,999.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
CE Certified 5 Ton Spider Crane for Glass Installation Mini Crawler Mobile Crane
US$2,500.00-4,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Spider Crane 10 Ton Mini Crawler Crane with Diesel Engine for Construction
US$2,000.00-4,500.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
3 Ton Capacity Compact Mini Crawler Crane for Indoor Material Handling with Remote
US$3,000.00-4,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
3 Ton 11m 8ton 16m Crawler Mini Spider Crane for Construction Use
US$30,000.00-40,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Spider Crane with Basket for Aerial Work 5 Ton Mini Crawler Crane Man Lift Platform
US$3,000.00-4,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
High Reach Compact Spider Crane 3 5 10 Tons Mini Crawler Mobile Crane for Narrow Space Lifting Aerial Work Platform Crane
US$23,500.00-25,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
5 Ton Diesel Engine Mini Crawler Crane - CE Certified Compact Spider Crane Manufacturer
US$2,500.00-4,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Efficient Mini Crawler Crane Maneuverable 5 Ton Spider Crane Reliable CE Certified Spider Crane for Sites
US$10,000.00-20,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Diesel Spider Crane 5 Ton Hydraulic Crawler Mini Cranes for Outdoor Use
US$1,700.00-1,999.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Hydraulic Arm 3 Ton 5 Ton 8 Ton Telescopic Spider Crawler Crane for Small Space Work
US$5,000.00-25,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Bob-Lift 3~8 Ton Mini Crawler Crane-Spider 4ton Spider Crane for Railway and Road Construction
US$4,660.00-9,660.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Spider Crane 5 Ton Mini Crawler Crane for Salece Certificate
US$24,500.00-25,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Easy Operate Tracked Mini Crane 5 Ton for Lifting in Shopping Malls
US$13,900.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Reliable Mini Crawler Crane Compact 5 Ton Spider Crane Efficient CE Certified Spider Crane for Warehouses
US$10,000.00-20,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
CE Certified 5 Ton Mini Crawler Crane - Compact Hydraulic Spider Crane for Narrow Space Construction
US$2,500.00-4,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)



















