Powered by Made-in-China.com
High-Accuracy Vortex Flow Meter for Air Flow Monitoring
US$203.00-525.00
1 set
Product specifications
Flow Meter
Sample price:US$300.00/piece.Request sample
Product profile
Customization
AvailableAfter-sales Service
12-Month WarrantyWarranty
12-MonthModel NO.
OM-LUGBAccuracy
±1.0-1.5%RdMain Application
Water, Steam, Industrial GasSize
DN150-DN3000Sensor
Piezoelectric SensorApplication
Process Control, Energy MeasurementType
Insertion TypeMeasuring Media
Liquid, Gas, SteamMeasuring Principle
Vortex PrincipleMeasurement Object
Volumetric FlowCertification
ISO9001,Explosion-Proof,ATEXMeasuring Range
Liq:0.3-7m/S Gas:4-80m/SPressure Rating
1.6-4.0MPaTemp Range
-40-300℃Protection
IP67-68Main Materials
304/316ss/Hastelloy C276Transport Package
Carton( Wooden Packing Adding If a Necessary)Specification
CustomizedTrademark
OMALAYOrigin
ChinaHS Code
9026100000Production Capacity
300000pieces/YearCompany profile
CertifiedBusiness Type: Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company CertifiedR&D Capacity: ODM Service Available & OEM Service Available CertifiedCustomization Options: Customization from Samples, Customization from Designs, etc. CertifiedExport Year: 1 year CertifiedNearest Port: Guangzhou PortAverage Response Time: ≤2.27h
About Our Factory & Business Background
AddressSanxi Intelligent Manufacturing Port, No 66 Kejian Road, Xiangzhou District, Guandong, Zhuhai, Guangdong, China
Plant Area1206 square meters
Number of Employees19
Registered Capital35,000,000 RMB
Terms of PaymentLC, T/T, D/P
International Commercial Terms(Incoterms)FOB, CIF, EXW
Average Lead TimePeak Season Lead Time: one month Off Season Lead Time: one month
Minimum Order Quantity5 pcs
Supply Chain Partners9
Our Production Capability & Technical Expertise
Main ProductsFlow Meter, Level Meter, Press Gauge, Temperature Transmitter
Production Lines4
Production MachinesLaser Marking Machine, Radar Level Gauge Core Aging Resistance Test Bench, Sonic Nozzle Master Meter Flow Facility, Water Flowmeter Calibration Rig
QA/QC inspectors2 people
Inspection Type for Finished Products100% inspection(Function inspection & Visual inspection)
Inspection Method for Finished ProductsFinished product checked by packing staff
R&D Engineers2 people
Traceability of Raw MaterialsNo
Own BrandYes
Our Industry Experience & Global Business Record
Year of Establishment2005-09-26
Main MarketsDomestic
Repeat Buyers Choice80%~100%
Annual Export Revenue1,200,000 RMB
Number of Foreign Trading Staff1
Overseas Agent/BranchNo
New Products Launched in Last yearYes
Our Certifications, Standards & Industry Recognition
Management System CertificationISO9001:2015
Cooperated with Fortune 500No
Send Inquiry
*To:
Zhuhai Omalay Instrument Equipment Co., Ltd
Zhuhai Omalay Instrument Equipment Co., Ltd*Content:
Supplier replies will be sent to your registered email
You may also like
1.0% High Accuracy Anti-Vibration Vortex Flow Meter for Custody Transfer
US$128.00-880.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
High-Precision Vortex Flow Meter for Clean Gases and Air
US$200.00-500.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Precession Vortex Flow Meter for Gas Air Steam Metering Utilization Monitoring
US$200.00-500.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Precession Vortex Flow Meter for Natural Gas, LPG and Biogas with Remote Monitoring
US$580.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
High Accuracy Gas Roots Flow Meter for Clean Compressed Air Measurement
US$200.00-500.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
High-Precision Steam Line Air Flow Meter for Compressed Air
US$450.00-500.00
2 Pieces(MOQ)
High-Accuracy 6-Inch Vortex Flow Meter for Oxygen, Steam & Hydrogen Gases
US$350.00-1,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
High Accuracy Redundant Vortex Flow Meter Anti-Vibration Flowmeter for Beverage Dispensing
US$128.00-880.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
High Accuracy Redundant Vortex Flow Meter Anti-Vibration Flowmeter for Food Ingredients
US$128.00-880.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
High-Accuracy Thermal Mass Flow Meter for Air Applications
US$200.00-500.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Intelligent Gas Flow Meter with Temperature and Pressure Compensation -High Accuracy for Natural Gas, LPG and Biogas.
US$400.00-3,500.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
High Speed Redundant Vortex Flow Meter Anti-Vibration Flowmeter for Compressed Air Systems
US$128.00-880.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
High-Temperature Vortex Flow Meter (6 Inch) for Oxygen, CO2 & Biogas Monitoring
US$350.00-1,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
High Accuracy Dry Air Precession Vortex Flowmeter Compressed Air Natural Gas Flow Meter Price
US$350.00-1,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)



















