Powered by Made-in-China.com
Domestic Gearless Elevator for Easy Access in Office Buildings
US$6,200.00-8,400.00
1 Piece
Product specifications
Passenger Elevator
Product profile
Customization
AvailableDriving Type
AC ElevatorCapacity
500-1000kgSpeed
1.00 - 2.00m/sControl Mode
Collective Selective ControlPosition of Computer Room
upElevator Door
Center Opening DoorDoor Knife
SingleDeceleration Device
With Deceleration DeviceAttendant
With AttendantApplication
Hotel, Apartment, Office BuildingTraction Machine
Gearless Traction MachineControl System
Monarch Vvvf ControllerMaterial
Hairline Stainless Steel 304/ Mirror EtchingBuffer
Hydraulic BufferOptional Function
Ard, IC Card, Remote MonitorCustomized
CustomizedTransport Package
Wooden Case, Pallet, PE-FilmSpecification
PL-K has a computer room; PL-KW inorganic roomTrademark
PLANCKOrigin
Huzhou, ChinaCompany profile
CertifiedBusiness Type: Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company CertifiedR&D Capacity: ODM Service Available & OEM Service Available CertifiedCustomization Options: Customization from Samples, Customization from Designs, etc. CertifiedExport Year: Confidential CertifiedNearest Port: Shanghai port, ningbo portAverage Response Time: ≤0.82h
AI-Powered supplier vetting
SummaryThe supplier demonstrates broad customization and OEM/ODM capabilities, supported by 14 R&D engineers, documented R&D reviews, 10 quality-control test equipment items, and 100% finished-product inspection. Its quality system includes ISO9001:2015, ISO45001:2018, and ISO14001 certifications, traceability controls, work instructions, and documented supplier corrective-action procedures. However, complaint handling lacks written procedures or records, and there is no overseas warehouse, showroom, agent/branch, or offline trade-show experience. Innovation evidence is mixed: the supplier provides ODM and customization services but reported no new products in the past year and has no SDK. Financial information is present but inconsistent and insufficiently detailed for a reliable assessment.
Supplier typeThe supplier operates as a manufacturing and design-service provider, with shearing, bending, punching, laser cutting, slotting, and final assembly facilities. It also provides OEM services for well-known brands and ODM services, indicating both contract-manufacturing and design-manufacturing roles.
CertificationsThe supplier reports ISO9001:2015, ISO45001:2018, and ISO14001 certifications. These explicitly demonstrate quality, occupational health and safety, and environmental management certification coverage.
After-Sales capabilityThe supplier has documented procedures and records for supplier service capability assessment and corrective/preventive actions, but complaint handling specifically has no written procedures or records. It also lacks overseas warehouses, showrooms, agents or branches, and offline trade-show participation, limiting evidence of international after-sales support.
Production capacityProduction capability is supported by multiple fabrication and assembly processes, 100% finished-product inspection, 10 quality-control test equipment items, traceability identification, work instructions, and 23 qualified service-capability suppliers. These controls provide explicit evidence of organized manufacturing and quality operations.
Customization capabilityThe supplier explicitly offers customization from samples, customization from designs, full customization, minor customization, and flexible customization. The same range is listed under both design services and R&D capability, demonstrating broad customization coverage.
Client casesThe supplier explicitly states that it provides OEM services for well-known brands. This is evidence of at least one category of brand customer experience, although no customer names, project details, volumes, or independently verifiable case information are provided.
Send Inquiry
*To:
Planck Elevator Co., Ltd.
Planck Elevator Co., Ltd.*Content:
Supplier replies will be sent to your registered email
You may also like
Joylive Mrl 800kg Luxury Rose Gold Mirror Passenger Elevator for Office Buildings
US$8,000.00-20,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
CE Certification Approved 800kgs for 8 Person Office Commercial Building Elevator
US$7,980.00-11,980.00
1 Set(MOQ)
Luxury Gearless Traction Elevator for High-End Buildings, Stylish
US$3,000.00-6,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
AC Elevator Stable Passenger Elevator for Office Building Use
US$10,000.00-20,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Desenk Elevator Passenger Elevator Machine Room Elevator Villa Elevator for The Office Building
US$8,200.00-15,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Small Commercial Low Cost Lift 450kg 6 Persons Passenger Elevator for Office Building
US$7,980.00-11,980.00
1 Set(MOQ)
Comfortable Passenger Elevator Gearless Motor Elevator for Office Building Passenger Elevator Manufacturer in China
US$8,200.00-15,000.00
1 Set(MOQ)
Easy Install Capacity 630kg Office Building Used Large Passenger Elevator
US$10,000.00-20,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Fast 4m/S Comfortable Cheap Price Passenger Lift Elevator for Office Building
US$8,000.00-20,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
High Quality Passenger Elevator Hairline Stainless Steel Lift Elevator for Hotel Office Building
US$8,200.00-16,000.00
1 unit(MOQ)
Elevator Manufacturer Residential Commercial 2000kg Passenger Elevator for Office Building
US$8,000.00-20,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
630kg~1600kg Passenger Elevator for Modern Office Building
US$8,000.00-20,000.00
1 Set(MOQ)
Easy Install 1.75m/S Speed Office Building Used Large Passenger Elevator
US$10,000.00-20,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Passenger Elevator for Office Buildings (VVVF Drive) Xr-P01
US$9,000.00-15,000.00
1 Set(MOQ)
Luxury Elevator Decoration Passenger Elevator Home Elevator for Office Building Elevator Used
US$8,200.00-12,000.00
1 unit(MOQ)
Easy Install Office Building Used Large Passenger Elevator
US$10,000.00-20,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)



















