Powered by Made-in-China.com
Eco-Friendly Traction Passenger Elevator with Energy Regeneration System
US$8,200.00-12,000.00
1 Piece
Product specifications
Passenger Elevator
Product profile
Customization
AvailableDriving Type
AC ElevatorCapacity
500-1000kgSpeed
1.00 - 2.00m/sControl Mode
Collective Selective ControlPosition of Computer Room
upElevator Door
Center Opening DoorDoor Knife
SingleDeceleration Device
With Deceleration DeviceAttendant
With AttendantApplication
Hotel, Apartment, Office BuildingTraction Machine
Gearless Traction MachineControl System
Monarch Vvvf ControllerMaterial
Hairline Stainless Steel 304/ Mirror EtchingBuffer
Hydraulic BufferOptional Function
Ard, IC Card, Remote MonitorCustomized
CustomizedTransport Package
Wooden Case, Pallet, PE-FilmSpecification
PL-K has a computer room; PL-KW inorganic roomTrademark
PLANCKOrigin
Huzhou, ChinaCompany profile
CertifiedBusiness Type: Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company CertifiedR&D Capacity: ODM Service Available & OEM Service Available CertifiedCustomization Options: Customization from Samples, Customization from Designs, etc. CertifiedExport Year: Confidential CertifiedNearest Port: Shanghai port, ningbo portAverage Response Time: ≤1.81h
AI-Powered supplier vetting
SummaryThe supplier possesses strong customization capabilities and quality assurance processes, with a focus on full customization services and traceability in quality control. However, they lack overseas presence and documented after-sales service procedures. Financial data indicates stability but lacks detailed insights into profitability. The supplier holds several important certifications, reflecting a commitment to sustainable practices.
Supplier typeThe supplier offers both OEM and ODM services, indicating a focus on manufacturing and design services for various brands.
CertificationsThe supplier holds ISO9001:2015, ISO45001:2018, and ISO14001 certifications, demonstrating adherence to quality, health, and environmental standards.
After-Sales capabilityThere are no written procedures or records for handling customer complaints, indicating a lack of structured after-sales service capability.
Production capacityThe supplier's facility includes advanced machinery and a dedicated team of R&D engineers, indicating robust production capabilities.
Customization capabilityThe supplier excels in customization, offering flexible and full customization services based on designs or samples.
Client casesThe supplier provides OEM services for popular brands, suggesting successful customer relationships.
Send Inquiry
*To:
Planck Elevator Co., Ltd.
Planck Elevator Co., Ltd.*Content:
Supplier replies will be sent to your registered email
You may also like
Vvvf 6 Luxury Passenger Lift 320kg Transformation Traction Passenger Elevator
US$6,000.00-9,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Low to MID-Rise Domestic Traction Lifts Passenger Elevator with/Without Small Machine Room
US$8,980.00-11,980.00
1 Set(MOQ)
Luxury Design Golden Metal Texture Cabin Villa Lift House Passenger Elevators
US$8,980.00-11,980.00
1 Set(MOQ)
Customized Luxury Passenger Elevator Commercial Lift with Gearless Machine CE GOST Certificated
US$8,000.00-27,000.00
1 set(MOQ)
2-6 Floors Customized Affordable Passenger Lift Elevators for Home/Hotel/Office/Apartment
US$8,980.00-11,980.00
1 Set(MOQ)
Residential Elevator for Home Customized 4-8 Persons Passenger Lift CE Approved
US$7,980.00-11,980.00
1 Set(MOQ)
Gearless Passenger Elevator with 630kg Lift Elevator Construction Elevator for Sale
US$8,200.00-15,000.00
1 Set(MOQ)
Suppliers Lift Controller Traction Machine 21 Persons 1600kg Passenger Elevator
US$8,888.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Passenger Elevator Traction Machine Office Building Lift Hotel Elevators
US$8,888.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Home with Hydraulic System and Gold Cabin Home Elevator Lift
US$8,000.00-15,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Custom Design Luxury Hotel Commercial Passenger Elevator Residential Lift with CE GOST Certification
US$8,000.00-27,000.00
1 Set(MOQ)
Customized Passenger Lift Traction Indoor Elevator for Residential Hotel Use
US$8,000.00-27,000.00
1 Set(MOQ)
Stainless Steel Center Opening Home Elevator Passenger Lift System
US$6,000.00-15,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Commercial Elevator Lift Stable Running 1600kg Passenger Elevator with safety Gearless machine
US$8,000.00-26,999.00
1 Set(MOQ)
Energy Saving Home Elevator for Villa with Eco Friendly Design
US$3,900.00-5,800.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Energy Efficient System Business Centers High Speed Passenger Elevator
US$8,000.00-12,000.00
1 Set(MOQ)
Modern 5 Floor Passenger Elevator for Apartments Gearless Traction Lift with PVC Design AC Drive Type
US$8,000.00-20,000.00
1 Set(MOQ)



















