Powered by Made-in-China.com
Space-Saving Villa Elevator with Machine Room-Less Design, Ideal for Modern Homes
US$7,150.00-11,450.00
1 Piece
Product specifications
Home Elevator
Product profile
Customization
AvailableDriving Type
AC ElevatorCapacity
<500kgPersons
<5Speed
<1.00m/sControl Mode
Collective Selective ControlPosition of Computer Room
upElevator Door
Center Opening DoorDoor Knife
SingleDeceleration Device
With Deceleration DeviceAttendant
With AttendantApplication
Hotel, Villa, Apartment, Office BuildingTraction Machine
Gearless Traction MachineControl System
Monarch Vvvf ControllerMaterial
Hairline Stainless Steel 304/ Mirror EtchingBuffer
Hydraulic BufferOptional Function
Ard, IC Card, Remote MonitorCustomized
CustomizedTransport Package
Wooden Case, Pallet, PE-FilmSpecification
PL-K has a computer room; PL-KW inorganic roomTrademark
PLANCKOrigin
Huzhou, ChinaCompany profile
CertifiedBusiness Type: Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company CertifiedR&D Capacity: ODM Service Available & OEM Service Available CertifiedCustomization Options: Customization from Samples, Customization from Designs, etc. CertifiedExport Year: Confidential CertifiedNearest Port: Shanghai port, ningbo portAverage Response Time: ≤1.29h
AI-Powered supplier vetting
SummaryThe supplier demonstrates broad customization and OEM/ODM capabilities, supported by 14 R&D engineers, documented R&D reviews, 10 quality-control test equipment items, and 100% finished-product inspection. Its quality system includes ISO9001:2015, ISO45001:2018, and ISO14001 certifications, traceability controls, work instructions, and documented supplier corrective-action procedures. However, complaint handling lacks written procedures or records, and there is no overseas warehouse, showroom, agent/branch, or offline trade-show experience. Innovation evidence is mixed: the supplier provides ODM and customization services but reported no new products in the past year and has no SDK. Financial information is present but inconsistent and insufficiently detailed for a reliable assessment.
Supplier typeThe supplier operates as a manufacturing and design-service provider, with shearing, bending, punching, laser cutting, slotting, and final assembly facilities. It also provides OEM services for well-known brands and ODM services, indicating both contract-manufacturing and design-manufacturing roles.
CertificationsThe supplier reports ISO9001:2015, ISO45001:2018, and ISO14001 certifications. These explicitly demonstrate quality, occupational health and safety, and environmental management certification coverage.
After-Sales capabilityThe supplier has documented procedures and records for supplier service capability assessment and corrective/preventive actions, but complaint handling specifically has no written procedures or records. It also lacks overseas warehouses, showrooms, agents or branches, and offline trade-show participation, limiting evidence of international after-sales support.
Production capacityProduction capability is supported by multiple fabrication and assembly processes, 100% finished-product inspection, 10 quality-control test equipment items, traceability identification, work instructions, and 23 qualified service-capability suppliers. These controls provide explicit evidence of organized manufacturing and quality operations.
Customization capabilityThe supplier explicitly offers customization from samples, customization from designs, full customization, minor customization, and flexible customization. The same range is listed under both design services and R&D capability, demonstrating broad customization coverage.
Client casesThe supplier explicitly states that it provides OEM services for well-known brands. This is evidence of at least one category of brand customer experience, although no customer names, project details, volumes, or independently verifiable case information are provided.
Send Inquiry
*To:
Planck Elevator Co., Ltd.
Planck Elevator Co., Ltd.*Content:
Supplier replies will be sent to your registered email
You may also like
Desenk Home Elevator Low Noise Villa Elevator for House with Comfortable Space
US$8,200.00-12,000.00
1 Set(MOQ)
2-Floor Machine Room-Less Traction Elevator for Tiny House
US$3,900.00-5,800.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Customized 2-Stop 400kg Indoor Small Home Lift with Low Pit Machine Roomless Design for Private Villa Passenger Elevator
US$3,000.00-3,450.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Home Elevator Mrl Design 300kg 4 Floors Villa Lift with Space Saving
US$5,900.00-10,200.00
1 Set(MOQ)
Low Price Compact Residential Elevator for House with Space Saving Design
US$3,900.00-5,800.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Space-Saving Small Home Elevator for Stylish Residential Interiors
US$3,000.00-6,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Machine Room Less Resplendent Hotel Elevator for Passengers
US$9,000.00-15,000.00
1 Set(MOQ)
Space Saving 4 Person Home Used Villa Elevator
US$10,000.00-20,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Silent Traction Home Elevator Saves Energy and Runs Gently to Create Quiet Space for Luxury Private Villas Indoors with CE
US$3,500.00-5,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
320kg Machine Room Less Home Elevator for 4 Persons Elevator Passenger Elevator
US$8,200.00-12,000.00
1 Set(MOQ)
Space-Saving Low-Noise Anti-Fall Vvvf Home Elevator for High-End Apartments
US$3,000.00-6,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Machine Room-Less Traction Service Elevator for Home Use
US$3,900.00-5,800.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Easy Installation Hydraulic Home Lift Machine Room-Less Villa Elevator for House
US$2,000.00-5,500.00
1 set(MOQ)
Energy-Saving Villa Elevator, Vvvf Drive, Machine Room-Less
US$7,150.00-11,450.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Space Saving Villa Lift Elevator for Villa with Compact Structure
US$3,900.00-5,800.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Safe Passenger Elevator Stable 6~8 Persons Passenger Lifts Elevator with Machine Room for Elevator Sale
US$8,200.00-15,000.00
1 Set(MOQ)
FUJI Vvvf Home Villa Lift Passenger Elevator for Residential Commercial Building and Shopping Center with Machine Room
US$9,200.00-15,000.00
1 Set(MOQ)



















