Powered by Made-in-China.com
Ladies Summer Stripe and Pointelle Knit Pullover 3/4 Sleeve Sweater
US$12.90
50-299 PCS
US$10.90
300+ PCS
Sample price:US$0.00/piece.Request sample
Product profile
Customization
AvailableSize
SCollar Style
Round NeckModel NO.
PSP-0167Material
56%Polyester 20%Viscose 20%Nylon 6%WoolPattern
PatternedSeason
SummerSleeve Style
3 / 4 SleeveTechnics
KnittedPattern Design
PointelleFabric
Soft and CoolAge
AdultsGender
Women'sType
PulloverGauge
12GGTransport Package
1PCS/PP Bag, 50PCS/Carton or CustomizedOrigin
ChinaHS Code
6110300090Production Capacity
600000pieces/YearKey features
Premium Material Blend: 56% Polyester, 20% Viscose, 20% Nylon, 6% Wool for soft and cool feel.
Custom Pattern Design: Pointelle pattern available with customized fabric options.
OEM & ODM Services: Accepts own designs, sketches, pictures, private label, and customized packing.
Free Sample Availability: Free samples provided, shipped via freight collect.
Fast Sample Production: Samples finished in 3-7 days based on available yarns.
Flexible Bulk Lead Time: 3 days for stock items, 30-45 days for OEM after deposit.
Low MOQ Requirement: Minimum order quantity is 50 pieces per color.
Professional Manufacturing: Over 20 years experience with 3500 sqm factory and strict quality control.
Company profile

Business Type: OtherExport Year: 2008-01-05Nearest Port: Shanghai,, NingboAverage Response Time: ≤24hTerms of Payment: LC, T/TInternational Commercial Terms(Incoterms): FOB, CFR, CIF, EXW
AI-Powered supplier vetting
SummaryHANGZHOU PERSERPRO GARMENT CO., LTD. is a China-based apparel supplier established in 2005, focused on medium-to-high-grade knitted garments and related products. It reports more than 20 years of industry experience, an owned factory exceeding 3,500 square meters, six production lines, six to ten quality-control staff, and 50 years of combined R&D engineer experience. The supplier exports to multiple regions, with exports accounting for 90% of total sales, and has exported since 2008. WRAP, BSCI, ISO 9000, ISO 9001, ISO 14001, and ISO 14000 are listed as management-system certifications. Reported lead times are one month off-season and two to three months during peak season. The evidence supports established manufacturing and export capabilities, but does not sufficiently verify customization services, named customer cases, after-sales execution, or financial credibility.
Supplier typeThe supplier is identified as a China-based company engaged in textiles, apparel, and accessories. Its stated business is manufacturing knitted garments, including pullovers, cardigans, dresses, coats, sweaters, and related knitwear products, with an owned factory and more than 20 years of continuous development.
CertificationsThe supplier lists WRAP, BSCI, ISO 9000, ISO 9001, ISO 14001, and ISO 14000 under its management-system certifications. These stated certifications provide explicit evidence of formal compliance and management systems, although the supplied information does not include certificate numbers, validity dates, or scope details.
After-Sales capabilityThe company description explicitly refers to high-quality products and after-sales service as part of its operating foundation. However, no specific after-sales procedures, response standards, service team details, or case evidence are provided.
R&D capabilityThe supplier reports sewing equipment combining traditional and advanced technologies, 50 years of total R&D engineer experience, and professional technology. These statements support technical and product-development capability, although no specific innovations, patents, new-product examples, or R&D projects are identified.
Production capacityThe supplier reports an owned factory exceeding 3,500 square meters, complete facilities, six production lines, six to ten quality-control staff, experienced personnel, and strict quality control. It offers one-month off-season lead times and two-to-three-month peak-season fulfillment, while exporting to multiple global regions; together, these details explicitly support established production capacity.
Product Q&A
Q:What are your main products?
A:
Our main products are all kinds of knitting products, like sweater, knitwear, cardigan, pullover, dress and fashion clothes for men, women and kids. Also included knitted accessories, as knitted blankets, gloves, scarves, hats...and pet knitted clothes.
Q:Can you do design and private label?
A:
Yes, of course! Your own designs/sketches/pictures are welcomed. OEM & ODM are both fine. We can do private label for you and customized packing.
Q:What is your MOQ?
A:
Our MOQ is 50 pcs/color.
Q:How about the samples?
A:
We can offer free samples and the samples will be sent by freight collect.
Q:What is your time of making samples and bulk production?
A:
3-7 days to finish the sample based on the available yarns. For bulk production, if in stock, we can send you within 3 days, OEM products, 30-45 days after well receive the deposit and confirmation of PP sample.
Send Inquiry
*To:
HANGZHOU PERSERPRO GARMENT CO., LTD.
HANGZHOU PERSERPRO GARMENT CO., LTD.*Content:
Supplier replies will be sent to your registered email
You may also like
Women's Turtleneck Pullovers for Ladies Custom Winer Knit Sweater Wool Sweaters Pullover
US$16.00-18.00
100 Pieces(MOQ)
Woven Collar and Bottom Spring Ladies Knitted Pullover Women Knitting Long Sleeve Sweater
US$8.60-8.80
300 PCS(MOQ)
Wholesale Women/Ladies Knitted Summer Tuck Stitch / Pointelle Pattern Pullover Fashion Knitwear Sweater
US$41.00-45.00
50 Pieces(MOQ)
Merino Wool & Cashmere Blended Ladies Balloon Sleeve Pullover Sweater
Negotiable
50 Pieces(MOQ)
OEM Lady's Long Sleeve Turtleneck Pullover Sweater with Zipper and Button Pockets
US$17.00-19.00
300 piece(MOQ)
100% Cashmere Knitted Ladies Fashion Turtleneck Multi-Color Cable Knit Pullover Sweater
US$92.79-93.00
50 Pieces(MOQ)
100% Cashmere Knitted Ladies Fashion Crew Neck Stripe Pullover Sweater
Negotiable
50 Pieces(MOQ)
Most Popular Ladies Fashion Autumn-Winter Wide Rib Knit Wool-Cashmere Turtleneck Sweater
US$16.00-16.18
1 Piece(MOQ)
Wholesale Women/Ladies Knitted Pointelle Short Sleeve Cardigan Fashion Knitwear Sweater
US$34.00-38.00
50 Pieces(MOQ)
Women's Cable Knit Cashmere Sweater Crew Neck Long Sleeve Casual Pullover Top
US$40.00-80.00
50 Pieces(MOQ)
New Fabric Women's Gray and White Striped Long-Sleeve Knit Pullover Sweater
US$7.00-8.00
200 Pieces(MOQ)
Women's Knit Cashmere Sweater Crew Neck Long Sleeve Pullover with Chest Pocket
US$30.00-80.00
50 Pieces(MOQ)
Wholesale Women/Ladies Fall/Winter 100%Wool Chunky Knitted Rainbow Stripe Crew Neck Long Sleeve Pullover Sweater
US$44.00-48.00
50 Pieces(MOQ)
Ladies Comfortable Slim Fit Sweater Women Short Sleeve Basic Pullover
US$6.90-8.90
50 PCS(MOQ)
Ladies Wave Point Knit Top Women Short Sleeve Sweater
US$9.80-11.50
50 PCS(MOQ)



















