Powered by Made-in-China.com
Premium Bulk Hot DIP Galvanizing Wire Rope Clip for Global Outdoor Hardware Supply
US$0.32
500 Pieces
Product specifications
Wire Rope Clip
Sample price:US$0.50/piece.Request sample
Product profile
Customization
AvailableSize
3mm-22mmAdvantage
Fast DeliveryModel NO.
Wire Rope Clip-004Design
OEM Services ProvidedType
High QualitySample
for FreeMaterial
304 Wire Rope ClipMaterial 2
316 Wire Rope ClipMaterial 3
Cold Galvanizing ClipMaterial 4
ANSI304 Wire Rope ClipMaterial 5
DIN741 Wire Rope ClipProducts Name
Wire Rope ClipUseful Scope
Wire Rope ClipClips
AISI304/316 DIN741 Wire Rope ClipsItem No.
Stainless Steel Wire Rope Clips - DIN741Service
Good After-Sale TeamTransport Package
PP Bags+Pallets, Cartons+PalletsSpecification
3mm to 22mmTrademark
HaitoOrigin
Shandong, ChinaHS Code
73269090Production Capacity
20t/MonthCompany profile
CertifiedBusiness Type: Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company CertifiedR&D Capacity: ODM Service Available & OEM Service Available CertifiedCustomization Options: Customization from Samples, Customization from Designs, etc. CertifiedExport Year: 14 years CertifiedNearest Port: Qingdao PortAverage Response Time: ≤2.62h
AI-Powered supplier vetting
SummaryQingdao Haito Rigging Hardware Co., Ltd. is a China-based limited company established in 2009 and located in Qingdao, Shandong. It is identified as a trade company and offers rigging hardware products, including shackles, wire rope clips, thimbles, turnbuckles, chains, wire rope, hooks, swivels, and rings. The supplier reports annual productivity of 500 tons, one-month order fulfillment in both peak and off-peak seasons, and exports accounting for 71%–90% of total sales. Its descriptions claim the ability to develop products from customer drawings or samples, supported by advanced equipment, but most outsourcing, inventory, overseas-service, certification, traceability, and customer-reference information is unknown. The available audit record was conducted by BV, with an evaluation result of 0 and a validity period that ended in 2024.
Supplier typeThe supplier is explicitly identified as a trade company in Qingdao, China, and as a limited company with a combined business type. Its associated-company industry is wholesale and retail, indicating a trading-oriented business profile rather than a clearly established standalone manufacturer.
CertificationsA BV audit is recorded, but the audit evaluation result is 0 and the stated report validity ended on 2024-11-23. The supplier management-system certification field is explicitly listed as NIL, so no current management-system certification is evidenced.
R&D capabilityThe supplier states that it can develop new products from customer drawings or samples and references equipment sourced from Switzerland, Germany, and the United States. However, new-product activity, ODM capability, SDK availability, and other innovation indicators are unknown, while total R&D engineer experience is listed as 1, leaving the overall innovation strength insufficiently evidenced.
Customization capabilityThe supplier explicitly claims experience and capability in developing new products according to customers’ drawings or samples, including forged, punched, and cast products. This directly supports a customization capability, although no project examples, process controls, or delivery records are provided.
Send Inquiry
*To:
Qingdao Haito Rigging Hardware Co., Ltd.
Qingdao Haito Rigging Hardware Co., Ltd.*Content:
Supplier replies will be sent to your registered email
You may also like
Premium Stainless Steel DIN741 Wire Rope Clips for Secure Fastening
US$0.0028-0.003
1,000 Pieces(MOQ)
Hot DIP Galvanized Guy Clips, Wire Rope Clip (JK Series)
US$8.80-9.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Extra High Load Hot DIP Galvanizing Wire Rope Clip for Heavy Outdoor Rope End Locking
US$0.32
500 Pieces(MOQ)
Premium Quality D Shackle Drop Forged Wire Rope Clip, Heavy-Duty
US$1.00-4.50
1,000 Pieces(MOQ)
Full Ocean Resist 316 Stainless Steel Wire Rope Clip for Global Marine Hardware Supply
US$0.32
500 Pieces(MOQ)
Hot DIP Galvanized Steel Drop Forged Wire Rope Clip Stay Wire Clip
US$1.80-2.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
DIN741 Wire Rope Clip, Zinc Plated U-Bolt Cable Clamp for Rigging
US$0.70-5.10
100 Pieces(MOQ)
Galvanized Carbon Steel Wire Rope Clip for Lifting Hot Sale
US$0.01-5.00
10 Pieces(MOQ)
Solid Plated Hot DIP Galvanizing Clip for Heavy Duty Rope End Clamping Work
US$0.32
500 Pieces(MOQ)
Industrial Outdoor Hot DIP Galvanizing Wire Rope Clip for Exposed Rigging Operation
US$0.32
500 Pieces(MOQ)
Galvanized Wire Rope Clips DIN741 DIN1142 Malleable Clamps for Industrial Bridges
US$0.0028-0.003
1,000 Pieces(MOQ)
Drop Forged Wire Rope Clips JIS Type
US$0.069
1,000 Pieces(MOQ)
Hot DIP Galvanized Carbon Steel U. S. Type Drop Forged Wire Rope Clip for Slings
US$0.20-0.22
500 Pieces(MOQ)
Drop Forged Us Standard Wire Rope Clips, Heavy Duty Steel Rope Clamp for Lifting & Rigging
US$0.70-5.10
100 Pieces(MOQ)
DIN741 Stainless Steel Wire Rope Clip for Marine and Lifting Rigging Hardware
US$0.0002-0.0007
100 Pieces(MOQ)
Hot DIP Galvanized U. S. Type G-450 Drop Forged Wire Rope Clip for Rope Fixing
US$0.48-0.50
100 Pieces(MOQ)
High Quality DIN 741 for Wire Fixing Wire Rope Clip
US$0.0028-0.003
1,000 Pieces(MOQ)
China Factory Nice Quality Galvanized Clamp Malleable DIN741 Wire Rope Clips
US$0.05-0.069
1,000 Pieces(MOQ)
High-Quality Stainless Steel Duplex Wire Rope Clip for Outdoor Use
US$0.01-1.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Rigging Malleable Electro-Galvanizing DIN741 Wire Rope Clips
US$0.016-1.99
500 Pieces(MOQ)




















