Powered by Made-in-China.com
EV Charging Pile with Cloud Monitoring for Remote Management
US$900.00-10,880.00
1 Piece
Sample price:US$0.00/piece.Request sample
Product profile
Customization
AvailableOutput Voltage
48vRated Voltage
AC220V±10%; AC380V±10%; DC300V~750V; DC200V~1000VModel NO.
QSCDDRated Current
2A; 63A; 100A; 200A; 300ARated Power
7kw; 11kw; 22kw; 60kw; 120kw; 180kw; 240kwProtection Grade (IP Rating)
IP54 (Indoor/Semi-Outdoor); IP65 (Universal OutdooShell Material
CustomizedService Life
8 Years; 10 YearsCharging Type
AC Charging; DC Charging;AC&DC Integrated ChargingCharging Efficiency
≥93% (AC Charger); ≥95% (DC Charger)Power Factor
≥0.95 (Rated Load); ≥0.92 (Light Load)Harmonic Distortion Rate
≤5% (Total Harmonic Distortion); ≤3%Payment Function
CustomizedNetworking Function
CustomizedDisplay Function
CustomizedVoice Broadcast
Can SupportedRemote Control
Can SupportedTransport Package
Wooden BoxSpecification
customizedTrademark
QSOrigin
Linyi City, Shandong ProvinceHS Code
8504409999Production Capacity
5000PCS/YearKey features
Global Certification Compliance: Meets CE, UL, PSE, KC standards with 100% compliance rate for Europe, America, Japan, and South Korea.
Ultra-Fast Charging Capability: 240kW models charge 80% battery in 15 minutes; 120kW models replenish 300km range in 30 minutes.
V2G Protocol Support: Supports vehicle-to-grid protocol for peak shaving and valley filling, increasing operational revenue by 35%.
Multi-Standard Connector Compatibility: Supports CCS1, CCS2, GB/T, J1772, IEC62196, and CHADEMO for zero adaptation barriers.
Remote Cloud Monitoring: 4G/Ethernet connectivity with OCPP 1.6J/2.0 protocols for real-time diagnosis of 40 core parameters.
Customizable Shell and Payment: Shell material, payment function, networking, and display functions are fully customizable per client needs.
Company profile
CertifiedBusiness Type: Manufacturer/Factory CertifiedR&D Capacity: ODM Service Available & OEM Service Available CertifiedCustomization Options: Customization from Samples, Customization from Designs, etc. CertifiedExport Year: Confidential CertifiedNearest Port: Qingdao PortAverage Response Time: ≤0.88h
AI-Powered supplier vetting
SummaryThe supplier presents itself as a professional manufacturer in the electrical and electronics sector, with a 17,316 m² manufacturing plant, R&D, production, sales, and after-sales functions, plus stated quality-management controls. It offers broad customization and ODM services, uses CNC laser cutting, shearing, and bending equipment, and has documented procedures for finished-product inspection, service assessment, corrective actions, and complaint handling. Its business scope includes distribution and control equipment, metal structures, charging piles, charging infrastructure, and related power equipment. However, it reports no new products in the past year, no SDK, no overseas warehouse, showroom, agent or branch, or offline trade-show participation. Export-start information is confidential, overseas service coverage is recorded as zero, and the financial data provided are coded values without sufficient interpretable evidence. The materials do not establish certifications or specific customer cases.
Supplier typeThe supplier is identified as a professional manufacturer serving the Electrical & Electronics sector, with R&D, production, sales, and after-sales functions. Its stated business scope covers control equipment, metal structures, charging piles, charging infrastructure, and power facilities.
After-Sales capabilityThe company states that it provides after-sales service and has written procedures with records for service assessment, corrective and preventive actions, and customer complaints. However, it reports no overseas warehouse, showroom, agent or branch, and overseas service coverage is recorded as zero, limiting demonstrated international service reach.
Production capacityThe supplier reports a 17,316 m² manufacturing plant, CNC laser cutting, shearing and bending machines, standardized finished-product inspection instructions, and documented service procedures. It also reports peak- and off-season lead times within 15 workdays, supporting a positive assessment of stated production capability.
Customization capabilityThe supplier explicitly offers customization from samples, designs, full customization, minor customization, and flexible customization, and separately states ODM availability. These repeated declarations provide direct evidence of broad customization capability.
Product Q&A
Q:What situations are not covered by the warranty?
A:
Includes human damage, unauthorized disassembly/modification, use of non-genuine parts, improper installation/maintenance, external voltage abnormalities, force majeure (fire, earthquake, etc.) and non-functional appearance wear.
Q:Is regular maintenance service provided? What is the frequency?
A:
Provides free annual inspection including electrical safety testing, mechanical part tightening, cleaning and software updates; quarterly maintenance packages are available for commercial chargers, reducing fault rate by 35%.
Q:Does the after-sales service comply with local regulations and data security requirements?
A:
Fully compliant with EU GDPR, local safety certifications (CE/UL/PSE, etc.) and industry standards; maintenance data is encrypted and stored to fully protect user privacy.
Q:Can the warranty period be extended? What are the specific policies?
A:
Paid warranty extension is available: 2-year extension for residential chargers, 1-3-year extension for commercial chargers, covering main unit and core parts (excluding wear parts) after extension.
Q:Is after-sales service universal when used across countries/regions?
A:
Global warranty system covers major markets in Europe, America, Asia-Pacific, Middle East, etc.; unified standard services are available locally with equipment serial number and warranty certificate, no regional restrictions.
Send Inquiry
*To:
Shandong Qiansheng Electric Power Equipment Engineering Co., Ltd.
Shandong Qiansheng Electric Power Equipment Engineering Co., Ltd.*Content:
Supplier replies will be sent to your registered email
You may also like
Outdoor EV Charging Pile with IP55 Protection for Public Areas
US$900.00-10,880.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
EV Charging Pile with Power Cabinet for High Capacity Output
US$900.00-10,880.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
OEM 380V Mode 2 11kw Evse Car Charging Pile with 5m Length Cable
US$145.00-165.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
DC EV Charging Pile for Energy Management & Power Distribution
US$900.00-10,880.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
DC EV Charging Pile with Intelligent Thermal Management System
US$900.00-10,880.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
OEM Supplier Indoor/Outdoor IP55 160kw Public EV Charging Pile with CE Certification for Bus and Truck
US$4,110.00-8,118.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
High Power DC Fast EV Charging Pile with Ocpp 1.6j Protocol for Highway Service Areas
US$11,000.00-12,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Manufacturer Fast Split Type EV Charging Pile for Public and Commercial Station with Central Cabinet and Multiple Terminals
US$11,000.00-44,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
80kw 120kw 160kw 240kw 320kw 360kw DC EV Charging Pile with Intelligent Thermal Management System
US$11,000.00-12,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Byd Supplier 160kw to 360kw Public EV Charging Pile for Electric Bus Truck with CE Certification
US$4,110.00-19,250.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Yg-60 Dual Port DC Charging Pile for Evs with Leakage Protection
US$5,200.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
High Power 160kw DC Fast EV Charging Pile with Ocpp 1.6j Protocol for Highway Service Areas
US$11,000.00-12,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
OEM ODM 480kw Split Type EV Car Fast Charging Pile with Multiple Charging Terminals for IP54 Outdoor Use
US$35,000.00-38,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Sgc 60kw Double Gun DC Charging Pile for EV Cars with Gbt and CCS1 Connectors
US$2,785.00-6,248.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
16A 3.5kw Type 1 EV Charging Station Charger Pile for Electric Cars with Type1 Cable
US$135.00-155.00
2 Pieces(MOQ)



















