Powered by Made-in-China.com
Breathable Woven Polyester Rayon Cotton Weft Spandex Fabric for Suit Garment Textile
US$2.89
1,500-4,999 Meters
US$2.84
5,000-9,999 Meters
US$2.79
10,000+ Meters
Sample price:US$0.00/meter.Request sample
Product profile
Customization
AvailableApplication
Apparel Manufacturing, Dress, Garment, Medical & Hygiene, Sportswear & Leisure, Workwear, Suits/ Pants/ShortsFiber Cross Section
GOATModel NO.
QS-238Fiber Types
FilamentFunction
Anti-Static, Black-Out, Oil-Resistant, Shrink-Resistant, WaterproofKnitting Technics
WovenPhysical Feature
High StrengthStyle
TwillTechnics
WovenWeight
150GSMWidth
57/58''Finishing
Plain Dyed/Water Repellent/Anti-StaticHandfeel
Good Elastic/Smooth/Good DrapYarn Size
32s Tr*40s Tc+40dContent
60%Polyester 22%Rayon 14%Cotton 4%SpandexTransport Package
Rolls on Tough Tubes, and Packaged in Plastic BagsSpecification
polyester/rayon/cotton/spandexTrademark
as customers' requirementOrigin
ChinaProduction Capacity
1000000 Meters/YearKey features
Versatile Application Range: Suitable for apparel, medical, sportswear, workwear, and suits.
Multi-Functional Properties: Features anti-static, black-out, oil-resistant, shrink-resistant, and waterproof capabilities.
Premium Material Composition: Blend of 60% Polyester, 22% Rayon, 14% Cotton, and 4% Spandex.
High Strength & Softness: Offers high strength with a soft, thick, crisp, and smooth handfeel.
Customizable Finishing Options: Available in Plain Dyed, Water Repellent, and Anti-Static finishes.
Flexible Handfeel: Provides good elasticity, smooth texture, and excellent drapability.
Standard Weight and Width: Weight is 150GSM with a standard width of 57/58 inches.
Flexible Customization: Yarn size and finishing can be customized according to customer requirements.
Company profile

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory, Trading CompanyExport Year: 2017-12-01Nearest Port: Shanghai, NingboAverage Response Time: ≤1.18hTerms of Payment: LC, T/T, PayPal, etc.International Commercial Terms(Incoterms): FOB, CIF
About Our Factory & Business Background
Address2c-030, No. 699 Market East Road, Shengze Town, Suzhou, Jiangsu, China
Average Lead TimePeak Season Lead Time: one month Off Season Lead Time: within 15 workdays
Our Production Capability & Technical Expertise
Main ProductsPolyester Fabric, Imitation Silk Fabric for Dress, Nylon Fabric, Spandex Fabric, Tr/Tc Fabric, Linen Fabric, Home Textile, Polyester Material
Our Industry Experience & Global Business Record
Main MarketsNorth America, South America, Eastern Europe, Southeast Asia, Western Europe, Eastern Asia
Product Q&A
Q:How can I get samples?
A:
A4 samples or less than one meter are free. For more than one meter, there is a charge, but the cost is deducted from future orders. Samples are sent within two days.
Q:What is the MOQ?
A:
For most items, the MOQ is 1200 meters per color, or as required by customers.
Q:What is the delivery time?
A:
Bulk lead time is about 15-30 days depending on items and quantity. Production is flexible, and urgent delivery times can be checked.
Q:What are the payment terms?
A:
We accept T/T, L/C at sight, Western Union, and Money Gram. T/T requires 30% deposit upon sample approval and balance before shipment.
Q:How do you ensure quality?
A:
We have a strict QC team for every step from material purchasing to dyeing and packing. Customers can also visit the factory or use a third party for inspection.
Send Inquiry
*To:
Suzhou Quality Fiber Technology Co., Ltd.
Suzhou Quality Fiber Technology Co., Ltd.*Content:
Supplier replies will be sent to your registered email
You may also like
Factory-Price Polyester Cotton Woven 45s Shirting Fabric for Workwear Uniform Fabric Tc Poplin Fabric
US$0.44-0.445
3,000 Yards(MOQ)
Wholesale Tc 65/35 Fabric Woven Polyester Cotton Plain Woven Fabrics for T-Shirt, Clothing
US$1.30-1.32
3,000 Pieces(MOQ)
T/C Twill 180GSM 65% Polyester 35%Cotton Fabric Use for Garment
US$1.10-1.13
3,000 Pieces(MOQ)
OEM Weight 65 Polyester 35 Cotton Uniform Textiles Workwear Tc Twill Polycotton Fabric for Jacket or Shirt
US$0.75-0.95
3,000 meters(MOQ)
Polyester and Cotton 24*24 100*52 Plain Fabric for Hospital Garment Fabric
US$1.21-1.23
3,000 Yards(MOQ)
Quality Assured Polyester Cotton Plain Weave Fabric for Export Shirts Hospital Uniforms
US$0.80-2.00
3,000 Pieces(MOQ)
Cheap Polyester Cotton Woven Fabric Tc90/10 21oex21OE 108X58 195-200GSM for Workwear
US$0.90-0.98
5,000 Meters(MOQ)
Shrink Resistant Elastic Polyester Cotton Spandex Twill Fabric for Stable Size Uniform Pants
US$0.80-2.00
3,000 Pieces(MOQ)
Dark Soft Viscose Suiting Fabric for Men Material Tr Polyester Rayon Islamic Wool Suiting Fabric
US$1.30-2.30
3,000 meters(MOQ)
High Quality Soft Smooth Twill Woven 80% Polyester 20%Cotton Tc Shirting Fabrics for Men
US$0.90-1.35
3,000 meters(MOQ)
20% Cotton 80% Polyester Tc Twill Uniform Camouflage Fabric for Workwear
US$3.50-5.00
500 Yards(MOQ)
Customized Tr Thobe Arab Fabric Polyester Rayon Fabric for Man Suits Fabrics
US$0.90-1.20
3,000 meters(MOQ)
Tc80/20 Poly/Cotton Fabric 21X21 108X58 195GSM Twill Dyed Fabric for Workwear, Garment
US$0.90-0.98
5,000 Meters(MOQ)
Cheap Woven Plain Poplin 2%Spandex 65%Polyester 33%Cotton Fabric for Garment Textile
US$2.36-2.46
2,000 Meters(MOQ)
Wholesale Custom Breathable Stretch Heavyweight Woven Small Floral Tc Polyester Spandex Print Fabrics for Clothing
US$0.60-1.20
2,000 Meters(MOQ)
Functional Twill Polyester Cotton Fabric for Outdoor Sportswear, Clothing, Textiles
US$3.50-5.00
500 Yards(MOQ)
Versatile Polyester Cotton Fabric Tc Fabric 50/50 65/35 for Trendy Clothing
US$1.60-1.80
2,500 Meters(MOQ)



















