Powered by Made-in-China.com
Durable Smooth-Finished MDF Panel with Precision Cutting for Indoor board
US$5.80-9.00
500 Pieces
Product specifications
MDF Board
Sample price:US$6.00/piece.Request sample
Product profile
After-sales Service
7 * 24h OnlineWarranty
1 YearMaterial
Wood FiberModel NO.
wangboran10Type
MDF / Semi-hardboardsFinish
Decoration Material BoardFormaldehyde Emission Standards
E0Usage
Indoor, OutdoorProduction Process
Semi-Dry ProcessSize
1220*2440mmThickness
30mCertification
FSC, CEApplication
Furniture DecorationDesign
Modern StyleApplication Scenarios
Hotel, Kitchen, School, Hospital, Villa, ApartmentMeasure
1220×2440mm / 1830x2440mm / 2130x2440mm or cTransport Package
Carton+PalletSpecification
1220x2440mmTrademark
Sana-toryOrigin
ChinaHS Code
4410190000Production Capacity
3000 PCS/DaysCompany profile

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory, Trading CompanyExport Year: 2010-07-01Nearest Port: Qingdao PortAverage Response Time: ≤2.67hTerms of Payment: LC, T/T, D/P, etc.International Commercial Terms(Incoterms): FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, DDP, EXW
AI-Powered supplier vetting
SummaryQingdao Sana-tory Import And Export Co., Ltd. is a China-based limited company identified as both a trading company and manufacturer/factory. It reports more than 10 years of plastic extruder machinery experience, production of extrusion equipment in its own facility, more than 10 production lines, and exports to multiple global regions. ISO 9001 certification is stated, while export operations have been conducted since 2010. The supplier claims OEM/ODM services and individually engineered extrusion solutions, but the provided information does not establish detailed after-sales arrangements or verifiable customer cases. Financial information is not assessed because monetary figures are excluded.
Supplier typeThe supplier is explicitly classified as both a trading company and manufacturer/factory. Its descriptions state that it manufactures plastic extruders and extrusion lines in its own production facility, while also supplying raw materials and other building-related products.
CertificationsThe supplier states that it holds ISO 9001 management-system certification. The same slice also says its products are tested according to international standards, but no additional certification details are provided.
R&D capabilityThe supplier reports more than 10 years of plastic extrusion machinery experience, six to ten R&D engineers, and extrusion lines engineered specifically for international customer needs. These statements support technical development capability, although no patents, new-product records, or formal innovation metrics are provided.
Production capacityThe supplier states that it manufactures equipment in its own facility, operates more than 10 production lines, and has six to ten quality-control staff. It reports off-peak lead times within 15 working days and peak-season fulfillment of one month, indicating stated production and delivery capacity.
Customization capabilityThe supplier describes planning, design, and manufacture of plastic extrusion lines, says its equipment is engineered for customer needs, and explicitly offers OEM and ODM manufacturing services. It also states that special solutions can be discussed individually and professionally.
Send Inquiry
*To:
Qingdao Sana-tory Import And Export Co., Ltd.
Qingdao Sana-tory Import And Export Co., Ltd.*Content:
Supplier replies will be sent to your registered email
You may also like
Construction Decorative for Building Decoration with Wall Panel MDF Board
US$1.30-2.08
500 Square Meters(MOQ)
Wholesale Supplier for Innovative Decorative Wall Applications with Wall Panel MDF Board
US$1.30-2.08
500 Square Meters(MOQ)
Wholesale Supplier for Innovative Wall Cladding Solutions with Wall Panel MDF Board
US$1.30-2.08
500 Square Meters(MOQ)
Wholesale Supplier for Wall Design Options with Custom Wall Panel MDF Board
US$1.30-2.08
500 Square Meters(MOQ)
High-Quality Melamine MDF Panels for Durable and Stylish Furniture Solutions
US$20.00-50.00
500 Pieces(MOQ)
4'*8' 11 Slots Very Cheap Display MDF/Show Board/Slatwall Panels for Shop Display
US$12.00-28.00
24 M3(MOQ)
Durable MDF Board Supplier - Waterproof Panels for Home Decoration
US$1.79-22.03
50 Single sheet(MOQ)
Durable Waterproof MDF Panels - Perfect for Furniture and Home Decoration
US$1.79-22.03
50 Single sheet(MOQ)
E1 Certified MDF Panels for Durable Home Furniture, Delivery in 2 Weeks
US$1.79-22.10
50 Single sheet(MOQ)
Factory Supplier 15mm White MDF Panel with Furniture Density for Closet Cabinets and Doors
US$13.00-99.00
1,000 sheets(MOQ)
Waterproof MDF Panels for Furniture - Quality Supplier with MOQ 1*20FT
US$1.79-22.10
50 Single sheet(MOQ)
18mm Slotted Melamine MDF Board/Slat Wall Panel with 11 Grooves/Slotted/Slot MDF/ Display Board
US$10.80-28.00
200 PC(MOQ)
Black MDF Board 10mm 4X8 HDF Size Waterproof Moisture Resistant Panel for Decoration
US$5.11-5.69
1,000 Pieces(MOQ)



















