Powered by Made-in-China.com
Ultimate Rust Removal and Metal Shielding Protection Solution
US$0.60-0.90
3,000 kg
Sample price:US$0.00/kg.Request sample
Product profile
Customization
AvailableCAS No.
25035-69-2'7732-18-5Formula
1000Model NO.
1777Color
WhiteSolid Content%
37-38pH
7-8.5Viscosity
100Temperature
0Transport Package
BarreledSpecification
50KG/200KG/1000KG/Trademark
sajaOrigin
ShandonglinyiHS Code
3906100000Production Capacity
200000t/YearKey features
Efficient Rust Removal: Effectively removes rust and prevents further corrosion on various surfaces.
Versatile Applications: Suitable for waterproof paint, sealants, and coatings in automotive and construction.
Strong Adhesion: Acrylic polymer ensures strong bonding to different materials and substrates.
Eco-Friendly Formula: Non-toxic and APEO-free, safe for users and the environment.
High Durability: Resists weathering, aging, stains, water, and alkali for long-lasting protection.
Flexible Packaging: Available in 50KG, 200KG, and 1000KG barrels for easy transport and storage.
Customization Support: Offers full, minor, and flexible customization based on designs or samples.
Technical Support: Provides professional technical support and free samples for quality testing.
Company profile
CertifiedBusiness Type: Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company CertifiedR&D Capacity: ODM Service Available & OEM Service Available CertifiedCustomization Options: Customization from Samples, Customization from Designs, etc. CertifiedExport Year: N/A CertifiedNearest Port: Qingdao Port, Tianjin Port, Shanghai PortAverage Response Time: ≤10.57h
AI-Powered supplier vetting
SummaryThe supplier manufactures and sells sealants, sealing fillers, synthetic materials, coatings, waterproofing materials, and related additives. It demonstrates broad customization, ODM, OEM for well-known brands, SDK availability, recent new-product activity, documented quality and service procedures, and ISO9001, ISO14001, and ISO45001 certifications. Production-related evidence includes inventory capability, contracts with associated subcontractors, standardized finished-product inspection, and documented peak- and off-season lead times of one month. Overseas support includes debugging, maintenance, training, repair, and equipment installation, but the supplier has no overseas warehouse or showroom. Financial information is only represented by years, without sufficient indicators to assess credibility. Customer evidence supports OEM experience with well-known brands, but no Fortune 500 cooperation is reported.
Supplier typeThe supplier is a manufacturer and seller of sealants, sealing fillers, synthetic materials, coatings, waterproofing materials, and auxiliary additives. Its stated business scope and product description indicate a materials-manufacturing supplier rather than a pure trading company.
CertificationsThe supplier reports ISO9001, ISO14001, and ISO45001 certifications; the ISO9001 and ISO14001 certifications are also listed in its supplier-management information. These certifications provide explicit evidence of formal quality, environmental, and occupational health and safety management systems.
After-Sales capabilityThe supplier offers debugging, maintenance, training, repair, and equipment installation, supported by written service assessment, corrective-action, and complaint-handling procedures with follow-up records. However, it has no overseas warehouse or showroom, so its service coverage is documented but not fully localized overseas.
R&D capabilityThe supplier reports new products during the past year, ODM services, an available SDK, and three R&D engineers, with R&D activity covering emulsions, thickeners, and additive materials. These points explicitly support active product-development capability, although the limited stated engineer count prevents assessing its scale.
Production capacityProduction capability is supported by standardized finished-product inspection instructions, inventory capacity, valid contracts with associated subcontractors, six to ten quality-control staff, and a stated one-month average lead time in both peak and off seasons. The supplier also has self-operated import/export rights and accepts international delivery terms.
Customization capabilityThe supplier explicitly provides customization from designs, full customization, minor customization, flexible customization, and customization from samples. It also reports ODM availability, demonstrating broad design-to-production adaptation capability.
Client casesThe supplier reports providing OEM services for well-known brands, which is direct evidence of relevant customer experience. However, it reports no cooperation with Fortune 500 companies, and no specific customer names or project details are provided.
Product Q&A
Q:What is the lead time for orders?
A:
The normal lead time is 5-10 days. Peak season and off-season lead times are approximately one month.
Q:What are the payment terms?
A:
We accept LC, T/T, and D/P. Full payment is required in advance before shipment.
Q:Is customization available for this product?
A:
Yes, we offer full customization, minor customization, flexible customization, and customization from designs or samples.
Q:Can I get free samples to test the quality?
A:
Yes, we provide free samples of 0.5-1 kg for each type, with freight charges collected.
Q:What is the minimum order quantity (MOQ)?
A:
The minimum order quantity is 1 Ton. First-time buyers can place small orders of 1-5 tons for testing.
Send Inquiry
*To:
Shandong Sanjia Polymer Materials Co., Ltd.
Shandong Sanjia Polymer Materials Co., Ltd.*Content:
Supplier replies will be sent to your registered email
You may also like
Ultimate Rust Remover: Premium Metal Restoration and Protection Solution
US$1.10-1.30
3,000 kg(MOQ)
Ultimate Rust Eliminator and Long-Lasting Metal Shielding Solutions
US$1.10-1.30
3,000 kg(MOQ)
Premium Thermal Insulation Solutions for Refrigeration and Freezing
US$2.50-5.00
500 kg(MOQ)
Ultimate Rust Removal and Durable Metal Shielding Solution
US$0.60-0.90
3,000 kg(MOQ)
Ultimate Rust Eraser and Metal Shielding Solution for Durability
US$1.10-1.30
3,000 kg(MOQ)
Advanced Polyurethane Solutions for Easy Application and Use
US$1,800.00-2,000.00
20 Tons(MOQ)
Advanced Mdi Isocyanate Foam Coating Solutions for Durable Protection
US$1,800.00-2,000.00
20 Tons(MOQ)
Pex Granules Series: High Impact and Transparent Solutions Available
US$1.80-2.30
500 kg(MOQ)
Versatile Foam Polyol Solutions for Efficient Refrigerators and Freezers
US$2.20-2.50
220 kg(MOQ)
Pex Rubber Granules: Versatile and Cost-Effective Manufacturing Solution
US$1.80-2.30
500 kg(MOQ)
Innovative Polyol and Isocyanate for Cold Storage Solutions
US$2.20-2.50
220 kg(MOQ)
Versatile Polyurethane Solutions for Manufacturing and Industrial Use
US$1,800.00-2,000.00
20 Tons(MOQ)
Premium TPV Pellet Storage Solutions for Enhanced Material Longevity
US$2.36-3.90
500 kg(MOQ)
Durable TPV Rubber Solutions for Versatile Industry Needs
US$2.36-3.90
500 kg(MOQ)
Sodium Polyacrylate Solutions for Food Applications Premium Quality CAS 9003-04-7
US$1.00-5.00
100 kg(MOQ)
Sodium Polyacrylate Sap - 99 8% Purity Super Absorbent Polymer Solution
US$1.71-1.82
25 kg(MOQ)
Super Absorbent Polymer Ice Pack Solutions with 99 98% Pure Sodium Polyacrylate Polymer
US$1.49-1.61
25 kg(MOQ)
Premium Sodium Polyacrylate Food Adhesives Custom Solutions Available CAS 9003-04-7
US$1.00-5.00
100 kg(MOQ)
Innovative Headlight Mounting Solution with Durable Carbon Fiber Design
US$1.31-1.61
220 kg(MOQ)
Space Saving Pfas Removal Solution Sunresin LSI106g with Large Exchange Capacity
US$2.00-6.00
200 Liter(MOQ)



















