Powered by Made-in-China.com
Automatic Mobile Robot Pallet Stretch Wrapper Self Propelled Intelligent Film Wrapping Machine for Warehouse Use
US$2,000.00-2,800.00
1 Piece
Product specifications
Wrapping Machine
Product profile
Customization
AvailableAfter-sales Service
Online SupportWarranty
1 YearModel NO.
W-600SPApplicable Goods
BagType
Self-Propelled Wrapping MachineDriven Type
ElectricApplication
Beverage, Food, Medical, Chemical, Textile, Electrical & Electronics, Machinery, Commodity, ApparelAutomatic Grade
AutomaticInclusion Degree
Fully Wrapped Winding MachineStructure
Pallet Wrapping MachineFilm Frame Structure
Pre TensionSeries
Self-Propelled Wrapping MachineMaterial
SteelMachine Color
Blue/Yellow or GrayPre-Stretch
300%Weight
500kgsWrapping Height
2400mmTransport Package
Export PackingSpecification
4CBMTrademark
HuanyuOrigin
Shandong, ChinaHS Code
8422400090Production Capacity
10000 Sets/MonthCompany profile
CertifiedBusiness Type: Manufacturer/Factory CertifiedR&D Capacity: ODM Service Available & OEM Service Available CertifiedCustomization Options: Flexible customization CertifiedExport Year: The company was established in 2025, foreign trade business has just begun CertifiedNearest Port: QingdaoAverage Response Time: ≤1.06h
AI-Powered supplier vetting
SummaryHUANYU (SHANDONG) INTELLIGENT EQUIPMENT CO., LTD. is a technology-based enterprise specializing in packaging machines and lift platforms. It holds ISO and CE certifications, indicating a commitment to quality and safety standards. However, the company shows no financial activity in recent years and lacks structured after-sales service procedures. Despite limited R&D patents, it offers flexible customization capabilities with 3D design support. The company's manufacturing capacity includes three production lines, but lacks ongoing volume reconciliation. Export trade is supported by a small team of experienced staff.
Supplier typeHUANYU is a modern technology-based manufacturing enterprise focusing on packaging machines and lift platforms, headquartered in Shandong, China.
CertificationsThe company holds ISO system and CE safety certifications, and national invention patents, indicating adherence to quality and safety standards.
After-Sales capabilityNo written procedures or records for after-sales service capability, indicating a lack of structured processes in this area.
Financial creditThe company reported no operating revenue, cost, or profit over the last two years, indicating a lack of recent financial activity.
Customization capabilityCapable of flexible customization with support from Auto CAD and Solidworks software, converting customer requests into designs.
Send Inquiry
*To:
Huanyu (Shandong) Intelligent Equipment Co., Ltd.
Huanyu (Shandong) Intelligent Equipment Co., Ltd.*Content:
Supplier replies will be sent to your registered email
You may also like
Easy Operation Semi Automatic Pallet Stretch Wrap Film Machine
US$3,050.00-3,650.00
1 set(MOQ)
CE Certificate Stretch Film Wrapper Packing Machinery Pallet Wrapping Machine
US$1,500.00-1,999.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Pre Stretch Turntable Type Full Automatic Pallet Stretch Wrapping Machine Stretch Film Wrapper for Warehouse Cargo Packing
US$1,800.00-3,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
New Automatic Remote Controlled Mobile Robot Pallet Stretch Film Wrapping Machine
US$3,050.00-3,650.00
1 set(MOQ)
Pre-Stretch Wrapper Intelligent Wrapping Equipment Turntable Film Stretching Machine
US$3,000.00-5,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Robot Pallet Wrapping Machine Automatic Operation for Logistics Packaging
US$2,850.00-3,880.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Robot Pallet Wrapping Machine with Battery Power for Flexible Operation
US$2,850.00-3,880.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Automatic Touch Screen Stretch Film Wrapping Machine Pallet Wrapper Machinery
US$1,500.00-1,999.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Cover Film Pallet Automatic Orbital Wrapping Horizontal Packaging Machine High Strength
US$4,000.00-6,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Automatic Robot Pallet Wrapping Machine for Cargo Packaging Application
US$2,850.00-3,880.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Pre-Stretch Robot Pallet Wrapping Machine for Logistics Packaging
US$2,850.00-3,880.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
18L Big Square Can/Paint Tin Can Packing Machine - Inline Pallet Stretch Film Wrapper Machine
US$8,000.00-20,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
CE Certificate Automatic Carton Box Baggage Stretch Film Wrapper Machine
US$1,700.00-2,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Pallet Winding Machine Good Price Newest Stretch Film Pallet Wrapper
US$1,000.00-2,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Pallet Wrapping Machine/Stretch Film Wrapping Machine/Pallet Packaging Wrapper
US$1,500.00-2,500.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Intelligent Self-Propelled Mobile Pallet Wrapping Machine Pallet Wrapping Film Wrapping Baler
US$2,340.00-5,460.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Mobile Robot Pallet Wrapper Stretch Film Wrapping Machine
US$4,900.00-6,100.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Sunpack Automatic Luggage Winding Packaging Stretch Film Wrapper Machine
US$2,800.00-3,500.00
1 Piece(MOQ)




















