Powered by Made-in-China.com
High-Quality Stainless Steel Alloy Fasteners for Various Applications
US$20.00
100 Pieces
Product specifications
Steel Fastener
Product profile
Customization
AvailableMaterial
Carbon Steel, Alloy Steel, Stainless Steel,Type
Hexagon HeadModel NO.
FastenerConnection
Common BoltHead Style
HexagonalStandard
DIN, ANSI, GB, JIS, BSW, GOSTGrade
Customized on DemandApplication
Machinery, Chemical Industry, Environmental, BuildingFinish
Customized on DemandTransport Package
Meet The Requirements for Export PackagingSpecification
M10~M120, 3/8"~5"Trademark
MLOrigin
Shandong, ChinaProduction Capacity
50000pieces/YearCompany profile
CertifiedBusiness Type: Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company CertifiedR&D Capacity: ODM Service Available & OEM Service Available CertifiedCustomization Options: Customization from Samples, Customization from Designs, etc. CertifiedExport Year: 13 years CertifiedNearest Port: Qingdao PortAverage Response Time: ≤8.59h
AI-Powered supplier vetting
SummaryThe supplier demonstrates broad manufacturing and customization capabilities, with more than 10 production lines, documented production output for forging steel, heat exchangers, and fasteners, and customization ranging from sample- and design-based work to full customization. It reports more than 2,000 sets of testing and production equipment and has held ISO9001, ISO14001, and OHSAS18001 certifications since 1998, with additional ISO45001 certification listed. Quality and service processes are documented, including complaint handling, supplier assessment, corrective and preventive actions, and material traceability. The supplier exports to multiple global regions, with exports representing 41%–50% of total sales and exporting beginning in 2015. Financial records are referenced for 2022–2024, but no substantive financial performance data is provided. The supplier provides OEM and ODM services and launched new products during the past year, but lacks an SDK and overseas service infrastructure. Evidence of...
Supplier typeThe supplier is a manufacturer with business activities covering fan and blower manufacturing, forging and powder metallurgy, casting-related mechanical components, automotive manufacturing, and other special equipment sales. Its operation of more than 10 production lines and stated manufacturing outputs support classification as a production-oriented industrial supplier.
CertificationsThe supplier states that it has passed ISO9001, ISO14001, and OHSAS18001 certifications since 1998, while the more recent certification information lists ISO9001:2015, ISO45001:2018, ISO14001, and other certifications. This provides explicit evidence of quality, environmental, and occupational health and safety certification coverage.
After-Sales capabilityThe supplier has a documented customer complaint-handling procedure with follow-up records, as well as documented service-capability assessment and corrective/preventive-action procedures. However, it reports no overseas warehouse, showroom, overseas agent or branch, and no participation in offline trade shows, so overseas service support is limited.
R&D capabilityThe supplier reports that it had new products during the past year and provides ODM services, demonstrating product development activity. It does not have an available SDK, which limits evidence of software or developer-interface capability but does not negate its stated product R&D capability.
Production capacityThe supplier operates more than 10 production lines, reports production of forging steel, heat exchangers, and fasteners, and describes more than 2,000 sets of advanced testing and production equipment. Its facilities are stated to support production and inspection needs, providing explicit evidence of substantial manufacturing capability.
Customization capabilityThe supplier explicitly offers customization from samples, customization from designs, full customization, minor customization, and flexible customization. It also provides ODM services, indicating broad product-development and customization coverage.
Client casesThe supplier states that it provides OEM services for well-known brands and has exported goods since 2015, with exports representing 41%–50% of total sales. These statements demonstrate international and branded-customer experience, although no specific customer names, projects, or case details are provided.
Product Q&A
Q:Are you a factory or a trading company?
A:
Yes, we're a manufacturer with over 30 years of experience. Welcome to visit our factory after the show.
Q:What is the minimum order quantity for your products?
A:
The minimum order quantity varies by product. Standard products start from 1 unit and can be negotiated based on design complexity.
Q:How is the quality of your products?
A:
Our quality consistently leads the industry. You can take samples for testing - practical verification speaks louder than words.
Q:What payment methods do you accept?
A:
We accept T/T, L/C, and other international payment methods.
Q:Do you have a showroom to view products?
A:
Yes, we have a showroom at No. 56, Qiling Road, Linzi District, Zibo City, Shandong Province, China where you can view our products.
Send Inquiry
*To:
Shandong Meiling Chemical Equipment Co., Ltd.
Shandong Meiling Chemical Equipment Co., Ltd.*Content:
Supplier replies will be sent to your registered email
You may also like
Premium Customizable Stainless Steel Torx Flange Fasteners for Versatile Applications
US$0.01-0.18
1 Piece(MOQ)
High-Quality Fasteners - Stainless Steel Alloy Aluminum Titanium Threaded Hexagonal Screws
US$1.00-10.00
1,000 Pieces(MOQ)
Chenhui Factory High-Quality Fastener Carbon Steel Titanium Alloy Heavy Hex Bolts and Nuts for Industrial Use
US$1.00-10.00
1,000 Pieces(MOQ)
Durable Stainless Steel Fasteners for Versatile Photovoltaic Applications
US$10.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
High-Quality Stainless Steel Fasteners for Versatile Photovoltaic Installations
Negotiable
1 Piece(MOQ)
Premium Stainless Steel Anchor Sleeve Bolt Fastener for Heavy-Duty Applications
Negotiable
200,000 Pieces(MOQ)
Premium Stainless Steel T Bolt Fasteners for Heavy-Duty Applications
US$0.01-0.05
1,000 Pieces(MOQ)
Premium Grade Steel Black Oxided Washers Fasteners for Automotive Applications
US$0.05-0.08
10 Pieces(MOQ)
Premium Nickel-Based Stainless Steel Fasteners for Versatile Applications
US$20.00
100 Pieces(MOQ)
Heavy-Duty Custom Stainless and Carbon Steel Fasteners for Industrial Use
US$0.07-0.13
1,000 Pieces(MOQ)
High-Quality A325 and A307 Steel Fastener for Structures
US$0.23-0.25
1,000 Pieces(MOQ)
Premium Carbon Steel Alloy Fasteners for Heavy-Duty Applications
US$20.00
100 Pieces(MOQ)


















