Powered by Made-in-China.com
Custom Long Sleeve Baby Kids Patterned Knit Pullover Sweater
US$13.80
200-499 Pieces
US$11.20
500+ Pieces
Sample price:US$25.00/piece.Request sample
Product profile
Customization
AvailableSize
S, S / M / L / XL/ XXLCollar Style
Round NeckModel NO.
XKN-60179880-HKY142Gender
GirlsMaterial
30%Cotton 30%Nylon 25%Wool 12%Viscose 3%CashmerePattern
PatternedSeason
Spring / AutumnSleeve Style
Long SleeveTechnics
KnittedWeight
52gHandfeel
SoftAge
ChildrenType
PulloverGauge
12GGTransport Package
1PCS/PP Bag, 50PCS/Carton or CustomizedSpecification
SGS\ BV/WRAPTrademark
Tonglu Spring RiverOrigin
Tonglu, Hangzhou, ChinaHS Code
6110300099Production Capacity
400000PCS Per MonthKey features
Premium Material Blend: 30% Cotton, 30% Nylon, 25% Wool, 12% Viscose, 3% Cashmere for softness and warmth.
OEM & ODM Service: Custom logo, collar label, and design services welcome for personalized garments.
High Production Capacity: Leading manufacturer with 400,000 pieces per month production capacity.
Strict Quality Control: Professional QC staff inspect every procedure; general inspection before delivery.
Fast Sample Time: Sample production takes 5-10 working days; sample fee is refundable.
Flexible Payment Terms: Accepts T/T, Western Union, PayPal, and L/C for convenient transactions.
Experienced Manufacturer: Over 20 years of experience in manufacturing and exporting various sweaters.
Convenient Location: Factory near Shanghai/Hangzhou; easy access for factory visits and pickups.
Company profile
Business Type: Manufacturer/FactoryExport Year: 1993-07-02Nearest Port: shanghaiAverage Response Time: >24hTerms of Payment: LC, T/T, PayPalInternational Commercial Terms(Incoterms): FOB, CIF
AI-Powered supplier vetting
SummaryThe supplier is a combined company with a broad apparel, knitting, textile, bag, footwear, leather, and related trading scope. It reports over ten years of development, annual knitting capacity of 42 million sweaters, and customers in the USA and EU. Manufacturing capability is supported by valid contracts with affiliated subcontractors, while no in-stock, overseas warehouse, or overseas showroom services are reported. The supplier has an available SDK, documented corrective-action and complaint-handling procedures, quality assurance, and several management, social responsibility, and recycled-material certifications. Financial records are identified for 2022–2024, but the provided information does not disclose results or indicators sufficient to assess financial strength. Customization capability is not directly evidenced.
Supplier typeThe supplier is identified as a combined company and operates across clothing and apparel manufacturing, apparel R&D, knitting and textile processing, bags, accessories, footwear, leather goods, machinery sales, and import/export activities. This indicates a broad integrated manufacturing-and-trading profile rather than a narrowly specialized entity.
CertificationsThe supplier reports ISO9001:2015, ISO45001:2018, ISO14001, BSCI, and GRS certifications, covering quality, occupational health and safety, environmental management, social responsibility, and recycled-material management. Product compliance and sustainable-development/product certification are listed as “Others,” without specific certificate names.
After-Sales capabilityThe supplier has clear procedures and followed records for corrective and preventive actions and customer complaints, and reports quality assurance in its quality-control processes. However, it reports no in-stock service, overseas warehouse, or overseas showroom capability; the documented complaint and corrective-action mechanisms still provide explicit support for service handling.
R&D capabilityThe supplier explicitly reports an available SDK and lists apparel research and development within its business scope. This supports the existence of some R&D and technical-development capability, although no details are provided on the SDK’s functions, patents, laboratories, or development outcomes.
Production capacityThe supplier reports apparel, knitting, textile, bag, mask, fur, and related manufacturing or processing activities, with stated annual capacity of 42 million knitting sweaters. It also reports valid manufacturing-capacity contracts with each affiliated subcontractor, although it has no reported in-stock capacity.
Product Q&A
Q:What is the material composition of the sweater?
A:
The sweater is made of 30% Cotton, 30% Nylon, 25% Wool, 12% Viscose, and 3% Cashmere.
Q:What is the Minimum Order Quantity (MOQ)?
A:
The MOQ is 500 pieces per order or 300 pieces per color.
Q:Can I customize the design or logo?
A:
Yes, we support OEM and ODM. You can add your logo, design collar labels, or provide your own design ideas.
Q:How long does it take to produce a sample?
A:
Sample time is 5-10 working days, depending on the style. The sample fee is refundable.
Q:What payment methods do you accept?
A:
We accept Negotiable terms, T/T, Western Union, PayPal, and L/C.
Send Inquiry
*To:
Tong Lu Spring River Knitting Group Co., Ltd.
Tong Lu Spring River Knitting Group Co., Ltd.*Content:
Supplier replies will be sent to your registered email
You may also like
100% Cotton Knitted Sweet Baby Cardigan Pink Flower Pattern Infant Kids Sweaters
US$7.00-10.00
100 pcs(MOQ)
Custom Knit Cardigan for Girls - 100% Cotton Long Sleeve Sweater
US$14.00-16.00
100 pieces(MOQ)
Contrast Colour Rhombus Jacquard Kids Boys/Girls Pullover Knitted Sweater
US$7.90-9.90
50 PCS(MOQ)
Wholesale Solid Winter Baby Boy Girl Knitted Hooded Jacket Cardigan Sweater
US$11.50-12.50
500 Pieces(MOQ)
Wholesale Baby Pullovers Sweatshirts Winter Toddler Kids Clothes Cotton Plain Baby Zip up Hoodies Sweater
US$4.99-6.99
200 Pieces(MOQ)
Best Selling Unisex Custom Logo Label Chunky Knit Sweater Baby Bodysuit Cotton Casual Infant Sweater
US$7.00-10.00
100 pcs(MOQ)
Soft Knit British Style Uniform Kids School Pullover Sweater
US$10.00-15.00
100 Pieces(MOQ)
Kids V Neck Stripe Baby Pullover Sweaters
US$1.00-12.00
100 Pieces(MOQ)
Wholesale Baby Pullovers Knitwear Winter Toddler Kids Clothes Plain Knitted Three Piece Baby Sweater Set
US$5.90-12.90
100 Pieces(MOQ)
OEM Custom Fall Winter Boys Kids Dinosaur Pattern Knitted Cardigan Sweater
US$9.59-15.99
100 Pieces(MOQ)
Custom Latest 100% Cotton Long Sleeve Jacquard Knitted Baby Kids Cardigan Sweaters for Boy Girl
US$7.00-10.00
100 pcs(MOQ)
Autumn Kids Infants Sweater Knitwear Baby Girls Cotton Simple Start Embroidery Knit Cardigan
US$9.28-9.38
2 Pieces(MOQ)
Factory Supply Kids Knitwear Pure Wool Turtleneck Sweater Long Sleeve Winter Garment
US$15.00-25.00
50 Pieces(MOQ)



















