Powered by Made-in-China.com
Reliable Durable Type-C AA Rechargeable Lithium Battery Li-ion Batteries for Power Tools Home Appliance POS Machine
US$0.999
10-99 Pieces
US$0.781
100-4,999 Pieces
US$0.311
5,000+ Pieces
Sample price:US$1.01/piece.Request sample
Product profile
Customization
AvailableType
Li-ion BatteryCathode Material
NCMModel NO.
Type-c AARechargeable
YesSize
LargeBrand Name
Tcbest or CustomizedNominal Capacity
1500mAhColour
Black or CustomizedName
Tc500AShape
CyclinderProduct Size
188*150*140mmCycle Life
More Than 500 TimesVoltage
1.5VIf Rechargeable
YesTransport Package
CartonsSpecification
188*150*140mmTrademark
pvcOrigin
ChinaProduction Capacity
500000/DayKey features
Multi-Function Output: Supports USB QC3.0/PD, DC 12V, and AC 220V/110V outputs.
Long Cycle Life: Battery cycle life exceeds 2000 times for durable performance.
Customizable Options: Brand, color, and capacity can be customized per client needs.
Versatile Charging: Rechargeable via solar panel, wall socket, or vehicle 12V output.
High Quality Cells: Built with 100% high-quality lithium battery cells.
Company profile
Business Type: Manufacturer/FactoryExport Year: 2010-12-01Nearest Port: Shenzhen , HK, GuangzhouAverage Response Time: ≤2.35hTerms of Payment: LC, T/T, D/P, etc.International Commercial Terms(Incoterms): FOB, CFR, CIF, DAT, FAS, DDP, DAP, CIP, CPT, FCA, EXW, Others
AI-Powered supplier vetting
SummaryThe supplier is identified as a trading company, while the materials also describe two factories, imported production machinery, and factory-management procedures. It demonstrates broad customization and ODM capability, has two R&D engineers, and launched new products during the past year. Quality-related controls include raw-material traceability, written warehouse procedures with records, two quality inspectors, three testing devices, and random finished-product inspection. Supplier-service procedures and corrective/preventive-action records are documented, with 20 qualified service-capable suppliers. Overseas service infrastructure is limited: there are no overseas warehouses, showrooms, agents, or branches, and the stated overseas-service country count is zero. The supplier has participated in the China Import and Export Fair and reports OEM service for well-known brands. Evidence is insufficient for certification holding and after-sales capability, while financial information is present only as year...
After-Sales capabilityTwo technology engineers are responsible for providing technical support for after-sales service, which is direct evidence of some technical after-sales support. However, the supplier has no overseas warehouse, showroom, agent, or branch, and no broader service performance or response-capability evidence is provided.
R&D capabilityThe supplier reports new products during the past year, offers ODM services, and has two R&D engineers responsible for new product development and technical support. It does not have an available SDK, but the documented product-development activity supports a positive assessment of innovation capability.
Production capacityEvidence includes imported main production machinery from Canada, fast-production claims, factory-management regulations covering two factories, written warehouse quality procedures with records, two quality inspectors, three testing devices, and 20 qualified service-capable suppliers. These indicators support production and operational capability, although production volume and capacity metrics are not provided.
Customization capabilityThe supplier explicitly offers customization from samples, customization from designs, full customization, minor customization, and flexible customization. ODM service is also available, providing strong direct evidence of broad customization capability.
Client casesThe supplier reports OEM service for well-known brands and participation in the China Import and Export Fair. These are customer or market-engagement indicators, but no brand names, project details, volumes, or independently verifiable case descriptions are supplied.
Product Q&A
Q:What are the output specifications?
A:
The battery supports USB output with QC3.0 and PD quick charge, DC output of 12V, and AC output of 220V 50Hz or 110V 60Hz.
Q:How many times can the battery be recharged?
A:
The cycle life is greater than 2000 times.
Q:What are the charging methods available?
A:
You can recharge the battery using a solar panel, a wall socket, or a vehicle's 12V output.
Q:Is customization available for this product?
A:
Yes, the brand, color, and capacity can be customized according to different countries and areas.
Q:What is the working temperature range?
A:
The working temperature range is -10 to 40 degrees Celsius.
Send Inquiry
*To:
Shenzhen Tcbest Battery Industry Co., Ltd.
Shenzhen Tcbest Battery Industry Co., Ltd.*Content:
Supplier replies will be sent to your registered email
You may also like
Rack-Mounted Rechargeable Solar Lithium Battery 48V 200ah 300ah 5kwh-20kwh for Home
US$399.00-1,299.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Customized Rechargeable Lithium Ion Battery Pack 2s1p 18650 7.4V 2600mAh Li-ion Battery for Portable Speaker
US$5.95-7.50
1,000 Pieces(MOQ)
Lithium Batteries 18650-6s1p 22.2V 2600mAh Rechargeable Li-ion Battery Pack for Fascia Gun
US$11.00-16.90
1 Piece(MOQ)
60V Reliable High C-Rating Pouch Cell Lithium Ion Battery
US$0.70-1.50
50 Pieces(MOQ)
18650 Li-ion Battery Pack 7.4V 2600mAh 2s1p Rechargeable Lithium Battery for Emergency LED Light/Flashlight
US$2.85-3.85
1,000 Pieces(MOQ)
18650 Rechargeable Battery 3.7V 18650 Button Top Lithium Ion Battery for Headlights etc
US$0.70-1.50
50 Pieces(MOQ)
GEMFG 12V Lithium Battery Pack 12.8V 300Ah Rechargeable Li Ion Battery
US$340.00-420.00
10 Pieces(MOQ)
Solar Rechargeable Lithium Battery 12V 100ah Deep Cycle LiFePO4 Battery Pack for Lead Acid Battery Replacement
US$300.00-320.00
1 Piece(MOQ)



















