Powered by Made-in-China.com

Blended Linen Fabrics Rayon Woven Printed Fabric for Dress
US$1.80
1,500-9,999 Yards
US$1.70
10,000-49,999 Yards
US$1.60
50,000+ Yards
Sample price:US$10.00/yard.Request sample
Product profile
Customization
AvailablePattern
Plain DyedStyle
PlainModel NO.
R-2Technics
WovenUsage
Industry, Home Textile, GarmentWeight
18-220GSMWidth
53/54"Density
44*38Item
Plain Woven Linen FabricDesign
Accept Custom DesignsMOQ
1000mMaterial
Rayon / LinenCertification
Oeko-Tex Standard 100Transport Package
RollSpecification
55 % Linen 45%ViscoseTrademark
noneOrigin
AnhuiCompany profile
Business Type: Trading CompanyExport Year: 2007-09-01Nearest Port: ShanghaiAverage Response Time: ≤24hTerms of Payment: LC, T/T, Money GramInternational Commercial Terms(Incoterms): FOB, CFR, FCA, EXW
AI-Powered supplier vetting
SummaryThe supplier is a linen and linen-blend fabric manufacturer operating two mills with in-house yarn development, dyeing, and weaving. It reports broad customization, ODM, and OEM capabilities, exports to multiple global regions, and has 17 years of export experience. Production-related evidence includes advanced dyeing and finishing facilities, 21–30 quality-control staff, and peak-season lead time of one month. However, the supplier is explicitly not classified as a professional technical supplier, does not provide 3D software design services, has no available SDK, and reported no new products in the past year. Service-system documentation is incomplete: supplier-service assessment and complaint-handling procedures or records were not provided. Certification details are insufficient, and no factory environmental impact assessment report is available.
Supplier typeThe supplier is explicitly identified as not being a professional technical supplier. Its company description instead presents two mills dedicated to processing linen and linen-blend fabrics, including yarn development, dyeing, and weaving.
After-Sales capabilityThe supplier has a corrective and preventive action mechanism with clear procedures and records, but it has no written procedures or records for effective customer complaint handling. This is explicit evidence of a deficiency in documented after-sales processes.
Production capacityThe supplier operates two mills dedicated to linen and linen-blend fabrics and handles yarn development, dyeing, and weaving internally. It reports 21–30 quality-control staff, production output above the stated threshold, off-season fulfillment within 15 workdays, and peak-season fulfillment within one month, supporting substantial production capability.
Customization capabilityThe supplier explicitly offers customization from samples, designs, full customization, minor customization, and flexible customization. It also provides ODM services and OEM services for popular brands, demonstrating broad stated customization coverage.
Send Inquiry
*To:
Tongling Richeng Textile Printing & Dyeing Co., Ltd.
Tongling Richeng Textile Printing & Dyeing Co., Ltd.*Content:
Supplier replies will be sent to your registered email
You may also like
Clothes Material Monofilament Nylon Blended Slub Texture Fabric for Dresses
US$2.54-2.65
1,000 Meters(MOQ)
55%Viscose 45%Rayon Digital Printed Satin Fabric for Clothing
US$2.77-2.90
1,000 Meters(MOQ)
Cheap Recycled Textile Blended 80%Viscose 20%Linen Printed Fabric for Garment
US$2.84-3.10
2,000 Meters(MOQ)
Fashion Stock Textile 30% Linen 70% Rayon Dyed Fabric for Garment Fabric
US$1.90-2.00
100 Meters(MOQ)
30%Silk 70%Rayon Blended Digital Print Fabric for Fashion
US$9.23-9.48
500 Meters(MOQ)
Wholesale Yarn Dyed Checked Woven Fabric for Clothes Textiles Plain Linen Rayon Fabric for Clothing
US$1.35-1.90
1,500 Yards(MOQ)
Lyocell Linen Blended Smooth Handfeel Plain Weave Fabric for Pants
US$2.37-2.65
1,000 Meters(MOQ)
Fashion Stock 55% Linen 45% Rayon Dyed Fabric for Garment Fabric
US$2.25-2.35
100 Meters(MOQ)
Manufacturer Customized Beige Rayon Linen Fabric for Shirt/Dress/Trousers Textile
US$3.30-3.50
2,000 Meters(MOQ)
Stock 30% Linen 70% Rayon Sand Wash Woven Plain Poplin Dyed Fabric for Garment
US$2.28-2.38
100 Meters(MOQ)
Yigao Textile 30%Linen 70%Rayon Woven Fabric for T-Shirt Price 90%off
US$2.60-2.68
100 Meters(MOQ)
Ready to Ship Pure Linen Fabric DOT Printed Linen Rayon Fabric for Blanket
US$3.20-3.50
1,500 Yards(MOQ)
Eco-Friendly Garment Textile 80%Rayon 20%Linen Woven Fabric for Dress Cloth
US$3.10-3.36
2,000 Meters(MOQ)
New Product Plain Dyed Linen Rayon Fabric for Dress Lvh-0118
US$1.00-5.00
1,000 Meters(MOQ)
Fashion Stock 25% Linen 75% Rayon Slub Sand Wash Woven Plain Poplin Dyed Fabric for Garment
US$2.15-2.25
100 Meters(MOQ)
Blended Linen Fabrics Aop Linen Rayon Woven Printed Fabric for Women Dresses L/V15*15 Organic Linen Fabric
US$1.85-1.95
2,000 Pieces(MOQ)
Good Quality Flower Printed 100% Rayon Woven Fabric for Dress and Shirt
US$0.65-0.80
6,000 Meters(MOQ)
Pure Linen Linen Viscose Fabric Linen Rayon Fabric for Pants Garments
US$1.85-2.50
3,000 Yards(MOQ)
Harvest Woven Linen Rayon Plain Sky Blue Small Floral Print Fabric for Girl Wear Dress and Shirt
US$2.13-2.23
1,000 Meters(MOQ)



















