Powered by Made-in-China.com
Wahbou High Frequency Three Phase Input Three Phase Output PT 3310kVA Online UPS with Built-in Battery 192VDC
US$85.00-1,299.00
1 Set
Sample price:US$1299.00/set.Request sample
Product profile
Customization
AvailablePhase
Three PhaseType
On-lineModel NO.
PT33 10KVAProtection
OvervoltageApplication
CommunicationClassification
Lighting/PowerStandby Time
Standard MachineStandby UPS
Sine Wave Output UPSOutput Capacity
Small TypeEquipment Mode
DecentralizedBrand
WahbouOutput Power Factor
0.9Input Voltage Range
207-475VACWorking Frequency Range
40-70Hz(Settable)Input Power Factor
>=0.99Charger Current
Settable 1~6A(Customizable)Transport Package
Neutral Carton BoxSpecification
560x260x717mmTrademark
WAHBOU or OEMOrigin
Guangdong, ChinaHS Code
8504402000Production Capacity
100000 Sets/YearKey features
High Efficiency & Power Factor: Efficiency exceeds 92% with an input power factor of >=0.99 for optimal energy usage.
Flexible Input Voltage Range: Supports wide input voltage range of 207-475Vac and settable frequency 40-70Hz.
Zero Transfer Time: Conversion time between mains power and battery is 0ms ensuring uninterrupted power.
Built-in Battery System: Integrated battery with 192Vdc rated voltage and customizable charging current.
OEM/ODM Customization: Offers flexible customization including minor, full customization, and design-based options.
Robust Overload Protection: Handles overload up to 150% with automatic bypass and alarm mechanisms.
Low Harmonic Distortion: Output harmonic wave is <=3% under full resistive load for clean power output.
CE & RoHS Certified: Products are certified with CE and RoHS standards for safety and compliance.
Company profile
CertifiedBusiness Type: Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company CertifiedR&D Capacity: ODM Service Available & OEM Service Available CertifiedCustomization Options: Customization from Samples, Customization from Designs, etc. CertifiedExport Year: 7 Years CertifiedNearest Port: Shenzhen Port, Guangzhou Port, Foshan PortAverage Response Time: ≤7.07h
AI-Powered supplier vetting
SummaryThe supplier operates in electrical, electronic, power equipment, cloud-computing equipment, software, and related manufacturing sectors. It demonstrates multiple certifications, including CE, RoHS, ISO9001:2015, ISO45001:2018, and ISO14001, plus documented procedures for corrective actions, complaints, and finished-product inspection. Production evidence includes a PCBA production line, testing equipment, inventory capability, and OEM/customization services. The supplier reports SDK availability, Fortune 500 cooperation, export activity, and Canton Fair participation. However, it lacks a valid contract with associated subcontractors, overseas warehouses, overseas showrooms, and overseas agents or branches. Financial information is limited to referenced years and does not provide sufficient evidence for a financial assessment.
Supplier typeThe supplier is a manufacturer and seller of electrical and electronic products, power facilities, distribution control equipment, cloud-computing equipment, software, batteries, and related machinery. Its listed production and sales scopes indicate a diversified industrial/electronics supplier rather than a single-category trader.
CertificationsThe supplier reports CE and RoHS product compliance certifications, as well as ISO9001:2015, ISO45001:2018, and ISO14001 management-system certifications. These explicitly support product compliance and quality, occupational safety, and environmental management credentials.
After-Sales capabilityThe supplier has documented procedures and follow-up records for corrective and preventive actions and customer complaints. However, it reports no overseas warehouse, overseas showroom, overseas agents or branches, and zero countries with overseas services, limiting evidence of localized international after-sales coverage.
R&D capabilityThe supplier reports SDK availability, flexible design and customization services, multiple testing and production facilities, and an AI model used for big-data processing and management decision support. These are explicit indicators of technical and process-development capability.
Production capacityProduction evidence includes a PCBA production line, general production lines, ATE testing equipment, DC electronic loads, LCR meters, and oscilloscopes, together with finished-product inspection instructions that are uniformly followed and in-stock capability. A deficiency exists in the absence of a valid manufacturing-capacity contract with associated subcontractors, but the supplier itself shows established production resources.
Customization capabilityThe supplier explicitly offers flexible customization, minor and full customization, customization from designs, and customization from samples. It also reports OEM service for popular brands, directly supporting both branded OEM and multiple customization routes.
Client casesThe supplier reports OEM cooperation with well-known brands and collaboration with Fortune 500 companies, while repeat buyers account for 50%–80% according to the provided record. These statements provide explicit evidence of recognized customer experience, although no customer names or project details are supplied.
Product Q&A
Q:What is the input voltage range?
A:
The input voltage range is 207-475Vac (3P4W+G).
Q:Is the working frequency adjustable?
A:
Yes, the working frequency range is 40-70Hz and it is settable.
Q:What is the conversion time between mains and battery?
A:
The conversion time between mains power and battery is 0ms.
Q:Can the charging current be customized?
A:
Yes, the charging current is customizable, ranging from 1A to 6A.
Q:What certifications do the UPS units have?
A:
The products are certified with CE and RoHS standards.
Send Inquiry
*To:
Foshan Wahbou Power Equipment Co., Ltd
Foshan Wahbou Power Equipment Co., Ltd*Content:
Supplier replies will be sent to your registered email
You may also like
Ske 480kVA High-Efficiency Modular Online UPS 3 Phase for Semiconductor Plant
US$9,000.00-10,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Single Phase Online UPS 1kVA-3kVA Computer UPS Backup Power Input Output 220VAC or 110VAC
US$140.00-170.00
1 Set(MOQ)
High Frequency Online UPS Three Phase UPS 60kVA-200kVA No Break Power System with USB/RS485/Snmp Card
US$85.00-2,650.00
1 Set(MOQ)
Ske 300kVA High-Efficiency Modular Online UPS Three Phase for Data Centre
US$9,700.00-9,800.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Wahbou High Frequency Three Phase Input Three Phase Output 60-80kVA Online UPS
US$85.00-2,499.00
1 Set(MOQ)
1kVA/2kVA/3kVA Rack-Mount High Frequency Short Circuit Protection Online UPS
US$185.00-215.00
1 Set(MOQ)
Data Center Room Three Phase High Frequency 600kVA Modular UPS
US$1,999.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Ske Skgh33-200ks 200kVA 160kw Industrial Frequency Online UPS Three Phase for Data Centre
US$16,119.00-17,015.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
380V/400V/415V High Frequency Online UPS 40kVA/36kw
US$955.00-1,518.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Zlpower 120VAC 230VAC Single Phase Pure Sine Wave Online 6-10kVA High Frequency UPS
US$630.00-700.00
9 Pieces(MOQ)
Yinghe Industrial Frequency Online UPS 60kVA/48kw Three-Input Three-Output Double Conversion Online Intelligent Full Digital UPS
US$2,799.00-2,999.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Schneider E3sups15kh High Efficiency 3 Phase Online UPS 15kVA 15kw 400V
US$3,200.00-3,600.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
3 Phase Single Phase High Frequency Online Tower/Rack UPS 10kVA 20kVA 30kVA 40kVA 50kVA
US$188.00-412.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
3 Phase 220V, 60Hz High Frequency Online UPS Power Supply
US$299.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
High Frequency Online Rack Mount UPS with Large LCD Display 1K/2K/3K
US$188.00-412.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
OEM ODM High Frequency Three Phase 380VAC 208V Online UPS 80kVA 100kVA 120kVA 160kVA 200kVA with Color Touch Screen
US$5,200.00-5,600.00
1 pcs(MOQ)
Ske Single Phase Online High Frequency UPS 3kVA 3000W Skc3ks
US$179.00-190.00
50 Pieces(MOQ)
90-1200K Online High Frequency Parallel Modular UPS 3 Phase Hot Swap Power Systems for Data Center
US$2,500.00-30,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)


















