Powered by Made-in-China.com
Wahbou High Frequency Three Phase Input Three Phase Output Xt02 80kVA Online UPS High Frequency Power Supply
US$85.00-2,650.00
1 Set
Sample price:US$2650.00/set.Request sample
Product profile
Customization
AvailablePhase
Three PhaseType
On-lineModel NO.
XT33 80KSProtection
OvervoltageApplication
CommunicationClassification
Lighting/PowerStandby Time
Standard MachineStandby UPS
Sine Wave Output UPSOutput Capacity
Large TypeEquipment Mode
DecentralizedBrand
WahbouOutput Power Factor
0.9Input Voltage Range
208-478VACWorking Frequency Range
40-70Hz(Settable)Input Power Factor
>=0.99Charger Current
Settable 1~6A(Customizable)Transport Package
Neutral Carton BoxSpecification
865x300x960mmTrademark
WAHBOU or OEMOrigin
Guangdong, ChinaHS Code
8504402000Production Capacity
100000 Sets/YearKey features
High Efficiency Power Supply: Normal mode efficiency reaches up to 94.5% for energy savings.
Zero Conversion Time: Seamless transition between mains power and battery with 0ms switching time.
Wide Input Voltage Range: Accepts input voltage from 208V to 478VAC for stable operation.
Flexible Customization Options: Supports flexible, minor, and full customization including design and sample-based options.
Robust Overload Capability: Handles 110% load for 60 mins, 125% for 10 mins, and 150% for 1 min.
High Input Power Factor: Input power factor is greater than or equal to 0.99 for optimal power usage.
Low Output Harmonic Distortion: Output harmonic wave is less than 2% for linear loads and 5% for non-linear loads.
Comprehensive Certifications: Product certified with CE and RoHS standards for safety and compliance.
Company profile
CertifiedBusiness Type: Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company CertifiedR&D Capacity: ODM Service Available & OEM Service Available CertifiedCustomization Options: Customization from Samples, Customization from Designs, etc. CertifiedExport Year: 7 Years CertifiedNearest Port: Shenzhen Port, Guangzhou Port, Foshan PortAverage Response Time: ≤7.09h
AI-Powered supplier vetting
SummaryThe supplier operates in electrical, electronic, power equipment, cloud-computing equipment, software, and related manufacturing sectors. It demonstrates multiple certifications, including CE, RoHS, ISO9001:2015, ISO45001:2018, and ISO14001, plus documented procedures for corrective actions, complaints, and finished-product inspection. Production evidence includes a PCBA production line, testing equipment, inventory capability, and OEM/customization services. The supplier reports SDK availability, Fortune 500 cooperation, export activity, and Canton Fair participation. However, it lacks a valid contract with associated subcontractors, overseas warehouses, overseas showrooms, and overseas agents or branches. Financial information is limited to referenced years and does not provide sufficient evidence for a financial assessment.
Supplier typeThe supplier is a manufacturer and seller of electrical and electronic products, power facilities, distribution control equipment, cloud-computing equipment, software, batteries, and related machinery. Its listed production and sales scopes indicate a diversified industrial/electronics supplier rather than a single-category trader.
CertificationsThe supplier reports CE and RoHS product compliance certifications, as well as ISO9001:2015, ISO45001:2018, and ISO14001 management-system certifications. These explicitly support product compliance and quality, occupational safety, and environmental management credentials.
After-Sales capabilityThe supplier has documented procedures and follow-up records for corrective and preventive actions and customer complaints. However, it reports no overseas warehouse, overseas showroom, overseas agents or branches, and zero countries with overseas services, limiting evidence of localized international after-sales coverage.
R&D capabilityThe supplier reports SDK availability, flexible design and customization services, multiple testing and production facilities, and an AI model used for big-data processing and management decision support. These are explicit indicators of technical and process-development capability.
Production capacityProduction evidence includes a PCBA production line, general production lines, ATE testing equipment, DC electronic loads, LCR meters, and oscilloscopes, together with finished-product inspection instructions that are uniformly followed and in-stock capability. A deficiency exists in the absence of a valid manufacturing-capacity contract with associated subcontractors, but the supplier itself shows established production resources.
Customization capabilityThe supplier explicitly offers flexible customization, minor and full customization, customization from designs, and customization from samples. It also reports OEM service for popular brands, directly supporting both branded OEM and multiple customization routes.
Client casesThe supplier reports OEM cooperation with well-known brands and collaboration with Fortune 500 companies, while repeat buyers account for 50%–80% according to the provided record. These statements provide explicit evidence of recognized customer experience, although no customer names or project details are supplied.
Product Q&A
Q:What is the efficiency of the UPS?
A:
The normal mode efficiency is greater than or equal to 94.5%.
Q:How long can the UPS handle overload conditions?
A:
It supports 110% load for 60 minutes, 125% for 10 minutes, and 150% for 1 minute before shutdown.
Q:What is the input voltage range?
A:
The input voltage range is 208V to 478VAC.
Q:Does the product support customization?
A:
Yes, flexible customization, minor customization, full customization, and customization from designs or samples are available.
Q:What is the conversion time between mains and battery?
A:
The conversion time is 0ms, ensuring seamless power switching.
Send Inquiry
*To:
Foshan Wahbou Power Equipment Co., Ltd
Foshan Wahbou Power Equipment Co., Ltd*Content:
Supplier replies will be sent to your registered email
You may also like
Long Backup Online High Frequency Single Phase UPS 6kVA 10kVA 20kVA Power Supply with Snmp Card
US$98.00-185.00
5 Pieces(MOQ)
110V UPS 1-3K Single Phase High Frequency Short Circuit Protection Online UPS Power Supply
US$200.00-500.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Eaton 93pr 30kVA 30kw 3/3 Phase 1.0PF High Frequency Online UPS Power Supply for Telecom, Communication, Hospital
US$5,300.00-5,530.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
3 in/3 out 100-600kVA Three Phase Low Frequency Online Transformer Base UPS Power Supply
US$1,500.00-2,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
UPS 1-3K Online UPS 110V Power Supply Single Phase High Frequency Short Circuit Protection
US$200.00-500.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
APC E3mups80kh High Frequency Online 380/400/415V APC Easy UPS Uninterruptible Power Supply 80kVA High Power
US$9,300.00-19,500.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
208V 3 Phase Online UPS 10K-200K Low Frequency UPS Power Supply for Data Center and Medical Equipment
US$1,000.00-12,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
High-Frequency 600kVA Three-Phase Pure-Sine-Wave Online UPS Uninterruptible Power Supply for Datercenter
US$1,950.00-2,000.00
1 pcs(MOQ)
High Frequency IGBT Technology Rack Mount Online UPS Power Supply for Servers
US$1,229.00-1,290.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
3 Phase High Frequency Online UPS 10kVA-80kVA Power Supply
US$850.00-2,700.00
10 Pieces(MOQ)
1kVA Mini Online High Frequency UPS System Power Supply Single Phase in and out
US$90.50-112.90
1 Piece(MOQ)
High-Frequency 400kVA Three-Phase Pure-Sine-Wave Online UPS Uninterruptible Power Supply for Datercenter
US$1,950.00-2,000.00
1 pcs(MOQ)
High Frequency Online UPS Power Supply with 90-285VAC Input Voltage Range
US$85.00-115.00
1 Set(MOQ)
High Frequency Three Phase Input Single Phase Output 15kVA Online UPS Apa Itu Uninterruptible Power Supply (UPS)
US$99.00-4,390.00
2 Pieces(MOQ)
OEM 3 Phase 380V/50Hz High Frequency 160kVA Online UPS Uninterruptible Power Supply
US$7,800.00-7,980.00
1 pcs(MOQ)
High Frequency Online UPS 1kVA 2kVA 3kVA 6kVA 10kVA Single Phase Backup Power Supply for Computers
US$110.00-129.00
10 Pieces(MOQ)



















