Powered by Made-in-China.com
Stable Clear Plastic Egg Trays Manufactured for Reliable Safe Storage and Transit
US$0.06
10,000 Pieces
Product specifications
Plastic Egg Tray
Sample price:US$20.00/piece.Request sample
Product profile
Customization
AvailableUsage
Egg, FoodMaterial
PlasticModel NO.
01Feature
RecyclablePlastic Type
PETColor
TransparentShape
CustomizedPrinting Handling
CustomizedCustom Order
AcceptIndustrial Use
AgricultureAdvantage
ManufacturerSelling Units
Single ItemSingle Package Size
20X20X5 CmSingle Gross Weight
0.030 KgTransport Package
CartonSpecification
CustomizationTrademark
NoneOrigin
ChinaProduction Capacity
1000000piece/MonthCompany profile
CertifiedBusiness Type: Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company CertifiedR&D Capacity: ODM Service Available & OEM Service Available CertifiedCustomization Options: Customization from Samples, Customization from Designs, etc. CertifiedExport Year: 13 years CertifiedNearest Port: Qingdao PortAverage Response Time: ≤3.55h
AI-Powered supplier vetting
SummaryThe supplier is identified as a combined company with broad trading and product offerings, including plastic bags, packaging, office supplies, textiles, and related goods. It demonstrates R&D activity, recent new-product development, ODM availability, and customization from samples, designs, or full specifications. It also reports OEM service for well-known brands and in-stock capability. However, manufacturing capacity has documented weaknesses: there is no valid contract with associated subcontractors, the manufacturing plant is 230.0 m², and no formal supplier-capability assessment procedures or records are maintained. Overseas support is limited, with no overseas agents, branches, warehouse, showroom, or trade-show participation. Financial information is represented only by years, without sufficient evidence to assess credibility. No certification or customer-case evidence is provided.
Supplier typeThe supplier is explicitly classified as a combined company rather than an offshore company. Its described offerings cover export trade, manufacturing, service, quality control, R&D, and related information, indicating a mixed business profile rather than a narrowly specialized entity.
R&D capabilityThe supplier states that it had new products during the past year, provides ODM services, and supports customization from samples, designs, and full specifications. However, it reports no available SDK, which limits evidence of software or SDK-related R&D capability.
Production capacityThe supplier reports a 230.0 m² manufacturing plant, in-stock capability, and stated peak-season and off-season lead times. Against this, it has no valid contract with associated subcontractors and no written or followed procedures for assessing effective supplier service capability, creating documented production-governance weaknesses.
Customization capabilityCustomization is explicitly available from samples, designs, and through full customization, supported by stated R&D and ODM capabilities. The product keywords also identify multiple bag and packaging categories, providing direct evidence of customization-oriented offerings.
Send Inquiry
*To:
Qingdao Kunpeng Plastic Products Co., Ltd.
Qingdao Kunpeng Plastic Products Co., Ltd.*Content:
Supplier replies will be sent to your registered email
You may also like
Premium Clear Egg Trays for E-Commerce and Global Shipping
US$0.01-0.20
10,000 Pieces(MOQ)
Portable Clear Egg Storage Trays for Easy Daily Use
US$0.01-0.20
10,000 Pieces(MOQ)
Factory Direct Sales Transparent Plastic Blister Packaging Egg Tray for Plastic Tray Storage
US$0.05-0.12
10,000 Pieces(MOQ)
Reliable Supplier Durable Egg Trays Built for Safe Efficient Overseas Distribution Services
US$0.01-0.20
10,000 Pieces(MOQ)
Stack-Stable Clear Egg Trays Produced for Neat Warehouse Arrangement and Space Utilization
US$0.01-0.20
10,000 Pieces(MOQ)
Wholesale 8 Cells Clear Eggs Food Storage Container Custom Pet Plastic Egg Trays
US$0.03-0.05
10,000 Pieces(MOQ)
Egg Tray Packaging Durable Paper Egg Carton for Convenient Storage and Display
US$0.07-0.30
1,000 Pieces(MOQ)
Versatile Plastic Insert Tray for Toy and Cosmetic Storage
US$0.01
5,000 Pieces(MOQ)
for Sale Custom 2*3=6 Holes Fresh Egg Trays Plastic Clear Carton for Farm Supermarket Kitchen Home
US$0.05-0.12
10,000 Pieces(MOQ)
New Products Plastic Egg Tray and Lids for 30 Chicken Eggs
US$0.4225-0.546
1,000 Pieces(MOQ)
High Quality Clear Egg Tray for Chicken Duck and Poultry Eggs
US$0.02
10,000 Pieces(MOQ)
Foldable Plastic Egg Crate and Tray Set for Efficient Transport and Storage
US$10.00
500 Sets(MOQ)
Factory-Disposaable Square Egg Tray Disposable Plastic PP Tray for Serving Eggs Foods and Beverages
US$0.05-0.12
10,000 Pieces(MOQ)
Reusable Plastic Egg Tray for Easy Storage and Transport
US$0.05
500 Pieces(MOQ)
4 6 8 10 12 15 18 20 30 Hole Clear Disposable Plastic Chicken Egg Tray Blister Egg Tray for Farmers
US$0.09-0.12
10,000 Pieces(MOQ)
Wholesale Clear Plastic Pet Material 30-Grid Egg Tray for Supermarket
US$0.16-0.19
10,000 Pieces(MOQ)
Eco-Friendly Durable Blue Egg Pulp Molded Tray for Safe Storage
US$0.16-0.20
3,000 Pieces(MOQ)
Premium Plastic Clamshell Tray for Safe Pet Food Storage
US$0.01
5,000 Pieces(MOQ)
Wholesale Plastic Packaging Trays for Eggs Customized Color and Size
Negotiable
100 Pieces(MOQ)
Secure Eight-Section Plastic Egg Tray for Safe Storage Solutions
US$0.05
10,000 Pieces(MOQ)






















