Powered by Made-in-China.com
50W Diode Laser Engraver with 200mm Travel Range for Industrial Use
US$1,999.00-2,199.00
1 Piece
Product specifications
Model No.
Working Area
Product profile
Customization
AvailableMaximum Engraving Speed
700mm/SMaximum Cutting Speed
360mm/SModel NO.
1390Processing Area
400mmx600mmEngraving Accuracy
0.025mmLaser Type
Hermetic CO2 Glass TubeLaser Power
80W/100W/130W/150W/180W(Optional)Power Supply
AC220±10% 50Hz/AC 110±10% 60HzWorking Area
1300mm*900mmMax Moving Speed
0---1000mm/Sup&Down Worktable
Electric up-Down WorktableWorktable
Honeycomb Worktable/Aluminium Knife(Optional)Locating Precision
<0.01mmMin Shaping Character
Character:3*3mm, Letter:2*2mmOperating Temperature
5℃---35℃Resolution Ratio
≤4500dpiTransport Package
Wooden BoxSpecification
53cm*95cm*67cmTrademark
LEAPSOrigin
ChinaHS Code
8456110090Production Capacity
200Key features
Wide Power Options: Available in 80W, 100W, 130W, 150W, and 180W laser power capacities.
High Precision Accuracy: Achieves engraving accuracy of 0.025mm with locating precision under 0.01mm.
Versatile Material Handling: Cuts and engraves non-metallic materials including wood, leather, acrylic, and plastic.
Multiple Working Areas: Offers various sizes such as 400x600mm, 600x900mm, and 1300x900mm.
Advanced Control System: Features Ruida 5121 control software with DSP control method for precision.
High Speed Performance: Max engraving speed up to 700mm/s and max cutting speed up to 360mm/s.
Customizable Configuration: Supports customized specifications, worktables, and rotary table options.
Comprehensive Certifications: Certified with CE, ISO9001:2015, ISO14001, and ISO45001:2018 standards.
Company profile
CertifiedBusiness Type: Manufacturer/Factory & Trading CompanyExport Year: 2025-06-05Nearest Port: SHANGHAI, HEFEIAverage Response Time: >24hTerms of Payment: LC, T/TInternational Commercial Terms(Incoterms): FOB, EXW, CIF
AI-Powered supplier vetting
SummaryThe supplier is a CNC machine manufacturer with full customization capability, stated annual productivity of 3,000 sets, OEM experience for well-known brands, and export sales of 41%–50%. It reports ISO9001:2015, ISO14001, ISO45001:2018, and CE certifications. Its service system includes a 24-hour response center, lifecycle management, process optimization, training, debugging, maintenance, and repair, with coverage across more than 200 cities domestically. R&D documentation is available for audit, and the company collaborates with universities on machine-tool technology. However, several operational controls rely on procedures without written records, there is no valid manufacturing-capacity contract with affiliated subcontractors, and no overseas agents, branches, warehouses, or showrooms are reported. Financial information is indicated for 2022–2024, but the supplied slices do not provide sufficient non-financial evidence to assess financial credibility.
Supplier typeThe supplier identifies its combined facility as CNC Machine, reports annual CNC machine productivity of 3,000 sets, and provides OEM services for well-known brands. These details support classification as a CNC machine manufacturer and OEM supplier.
CertificationsThe supplier reports ISO9001:2015, ISO14001, and ISO45001:2018 management-system certifications, together with CE product compliance certification. The stated certifications provide explicit evidence of certification coverage.
After-Sales capabilityThe supplier reports a 24-hour response center, lifecycle management, training, debugging, maintenance, and repair, with coverage across more than 200 domestic cities. However, it has no overseas agents or branches, serves zero stated overseas countries, and complaint-handling and corrective-action procedures lack written records.
R&D capabilityThe supplier jointly built a research and production platform with multiple universities, promotes core high-end machine-tool technologies, and maintains R&D documentation covering design inputs, outputs, reviews, verification, and validation. Its R&D engineers design new products and provide technical support, although no SDK is available.
Production capacityThe supplier reports annual productivity of 3,000 CNC machine sets, inventory capability, and 2–3 month lead times in both peak and off-peak seasons. Nevertheless, it has no valid manufacturing-capacity contract with affiliated subcontractors, and finished-product inspection has instructions but no written records.
Customization capabilityThe supplier reports full customization, customization from designs or samples, minor customization, and flexible customization. Its technology engineers confirm customer requirements and design new products, providing explicit evidence of broad customization capability.
Product Q&A
Q:Your product looks similar, but the price is different. What's the difference?
A:
The appearance is similar, but the models, parameters, and configurations are different, so the prices vary. The higher the configuration, the higher the price. For an accurate quotation, please contact customer service.
Q:Can you offer customized service?
A:
Yes, we can. Please provide the specifications for the machine you need and tell us your requirements.
Q:With so many machine tools, how do I choose one that suits me?
A:
Please provide the requirements of the products you need to process: drawings, dimensions, size of workpieces, etc. We will recommend the model suitable for you according to the products you need to process.
Q:Is your machine tool 3-axis, 4-axis, or 5-axis?
A:
We have 3-5 axis machine tools. We need to know the size you need for the 4th 5th rotary table, NC controller, motor brand, and models to offer an accurate quotation.
Q:Can you offer me a quotation with shipping fees?
A:
Usually, we offer an FOB price. The shipping fees vary in different countries and times. We provide an FOB quotation first. If you are satisfied with the price, we will find a forwarder to provide you a freight quotation.
Send Inquiry
*To:Anhui Weilan Machine Tool Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
*Content:
Supplier replies will be sent to your registered email
You may also like
High-Power 10W Blue Laser Engraver for Industrial Use and Prototyping
US$330.00-350.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Durable Metal Laser Engraver with 24V-4A Output for Heavy-Duty Use
US$330.00-350.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Cheap China 50W CO2 Laser Engraver for Glass Bottle with Rotary Device
US$1,100.00-1,600.00
1 set(MOQ)
High Efficiency 22W Laser Engraver for Industrial Use
US$280.00-330.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
50W Diode Laser Engraver with 150mm × 150mm Bed for Industrial Marking
US$1,999.00-2,199.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Laser Engraver with 1: 1W Red Power for Versatile Use
US$330.00-350.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
50W Diode Laser Engraver with 150mm × 150mm Bed for Metal & Plastic
US$1,999.00-2,199.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
3D CNC Laser Printer Laser Engraver with CO2 Laser Tube for Textile Wood Acrylic
US$457.00-487.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Versatile K4060 Laser Engraver for Custom Designs and Engravings 50W Ruida
US$1,400.00
1 Unit(MOQ)
Small 300*200mm M2 CO2 Laser Engraver and Cutter for Wood Leather Acrylic
US$457.00-487.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
3020 300*200mm CNC CO2 Laser Engraver for Acrylic Wood Leather Textile
US$457.00-487.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
35W CO2 Laser Engraver with 200mm × 200mm Workspace for Custom Signage
US$1,999.00-2,199.00
1 Piece(MOQ)



















