Powered by Made-in-China.com
High Speed 2D Metal Wire Bending Machine for Decorative Profile Works
US$8,599.00
1 Piece
Product specifications
Bending Machine
Product profile
Customization
AvailableAfter-sales Service
ProvideWaterproof Rating
IPX-1Model NO.
2D wire Bending MachineWarranty
1-yearCondition
NewCertification
CEAutomation
AutomaticSuitable for
Carbon Steel, Stainless SteelType
Cnc Bending MachineTraction Motor
2.6kw-5.5kwBending Motor
2.1kw-4.3kwMachining Angle
±180°Processing Diameter
3-10mmMachine Size
3340*1035*1640mmTransport Package
Wooden CaseSpecification
600kg-720kgTrademark
WNMTOOLS/PHMTOOLSOrigin
ChinaHS Code
8462269000Key features
CE Certification: Product meets CE safety and quality standards for international markets.
ISO9001 Certified: Manufacturing process certified under ISO9001 quality management system.
Automatic Operation: Fully automatic CNC wire bending machine for high-efficiency production.
Wide Material Compatibility: Suitable for processing carbon steel and stainless steel materials.
Flexible Processing Diameter: Supports processing diameters ranging from 3mm to 10mm across models.
High Speed Performance: Maximum towing speed up to 60m/min and bending speed of 800 degrees/sec.
Customizable Motors: Traction motors available from 2.6KW to 5.5KW and bending motors from 2.1KW to 4.3KW.
Global Market Reach: Products exported to Southeast Asia, Europe, North Africa, and the Middle East.
Company profile

Business Type: Manufacturer/FactoryExport Year: 2013-09-18Nearest Port: TianjingangAverage Response Time: ≤6.39hTerms of Payment: T/T, D/P, Western Union
AI-Powered supplier vetting
SummaryThe supplier offers a wide range of customization services and has a strong export orientation, with 51%-70% of its sales coming from exports primarily to Europe. Despite having OEM capabilities for well-known brands, its innovation capabilities are limited due to the absence of SDK availability. The supplier has a comprehensive design services capability and a reliable system for inspecting finished products. However, it lacks overseas warehouses, showrooms, and participation in trade shows, which might hinder its global reach. Financial data is insufficient for a thorough assessment of its financial credibility.
Supplier typeThe supplier is involved in sales of electronic products, auto parts, and building materials. It focuses on technology-driven and quality-first approaches in infrastructure projects and steel processing solutions.
R&D capabilityThe supplier lacks innovation capability, indicated by the absence of SDK availability, although it does offer OEM services for well-known brands.
Production capacityThe supplier has a production output of US$10 Million - US$50 Million and maintains consistent lead times of within 15 workdays regardless of season.
Customization capabilityThe supplier offers a comprehensive range of customization options, including full and minor customization and flexible services.
Product Q&A
Q:1. Can you make the English language or other language of the CNC control system for the customers?
A:
Of course. We can make different language for the cnc control Just tell us which language you need.
Q:2. Can you change the machine's color for the customers?
A:
Yes. We can customize the color as what you want.
Q:3. What is the delivery time?
A:
If we have machines in stock, delivery time with 3-5 days. If we don'thave the stock, the delivery time is 7-10 days.
Q:4. How about your after-sale service?
A:
We have a professional technology supporting team for your timely services. You can get the help you need in time by telephone, online chat (Facebook, Whatsapp, Wechat). Please contact us once the machine has any problem. Best service will be offered.
Q:5. What certification do you have?
A:
All of our machines have the CE and ISO certificate which ensures the quality and safety.
Send Inquiry
*To:
Xingtai Wenna Machinery Technology Co., Ltd
Xingtai Wenna Machinery Technology Co., Ltd*Content:
Supplier replies will be sent to your registered email
You may also like
High Speed 2D Wire Bending Machine for Decorative Wire Shapes and Patterns
US$8,599.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
High Precision 220t 4100mm Wire Bending CNC Machine for Metal Fabrication
US$35,000.00-42,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
High-Precision 4-Axis CNC Wire Bending Machine for Metal Fabrication
US$12,000.00-13,000.00
1 Set(MOQ)
High Speed CNC Press Brake, Plate Metal Bending Machine, Metal Bending Machine for Aluminium
US$25,820.00-28,560.00
1 Set(MOQ)
Automatic 2D Wire Bending and Forming Machine for Metal Wire
US$7,488.00-7,999.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
Auto Link Metal Wire Bending Machine | 3-8mm Wire Bender for 2D & 3D Kitchen Stainless Steel Rack
US$25,000.00-30,000.00
1 Set(MOQ)
High Efficiency Double Wire Stirrup Bending Machine for Rebar
US$410.00-420.00
1 sets(MOQ)
2D Wire Forming Machine for Industrial Patterns and Metal Wire Shapes
US$8,599.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
High-Efficiency Section Bending Machine for Metal Fabrication Needs
US$21,428.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
High-Speed Full Electric Servo CNC Press Brake Machine for Precision Bending
US$4,500.00-5,000.00
1 sets(MOQ)
Glorystar 3512e High Speed CNC Press Brake Bending Machine for Carbon Steel
US$8,000.00-90,000.00
1 Piece(MOQ)
High-Speed Automatic O Ring Wire Production Machine for Metal
US$6,800.00
1 set(MOQ)
High-Performance Custom Wire Bending CNC Machine for Precision Manufacturing
US$8,000.00-8,500.00
1 Piece(MOQ)




















